KROS OREŠANSKÝMI VINOHRADMI
29.8.2017

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1215
Boris KOTMANBoris KOTMAN
#215 M
51:4651:461M1TJ Dynamo DKSVK 3:58 min/km
2207
Michal PUŠKÁRMichal PUŠKÁR
#207 M
52:5952:592M2BERNOHY.skSVK 4:04 min/km
3204
Juraj DROTOVÁNJuraj DROTOVÁN
#204 M
53:4653:463M3#SuuntoRunSVK 4:08 min/km
4273
Daniel MEDVECKÝDaniel MEDVECKÝ
#273 M40
54:4954:491M401BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:13 min/km
5249
Peter BENCOPeter BENCO
#249 M
55:3255:324M4SVK 4:16 min/km
6243
Andrej GLASAAndrej GLASA
#243 M40
56:1656:162M402ATL ParatikoSVK 4:19 min/km
7187
Rastislav TAKÁČRastislav TAKÁČ
#187 M
56:1856:185M5Kynologický klub J. Stolárika ModraSVK 4:19 min/km
8155
Ervín PÁLENÍKErvín PÁLENÍK
#155 M50
56:3556:351M501Activstar TrencínSVK 4:21 min/km
9272
Pavol JÁNOŠPavol JÁNOŠ
#272 M
57:2757:276M6JablonovéSVK 4:25 min/km
10205
Peter PASEČNÝPeter PASEČNÝ
#205 M
57:4557:457M7BratislavaSVK 4:26 min/km
11262
Pavol TOKÁRPavol TOKÁR
#262 M
59:0459:048M8Šušky-HruškySVK 4:32 min/km
12216
Jozef MIKOJozef MIKO
#216 M40
1:01:071:01:073M403Stork running teamSVK 4:42 min/km
13162
Jan CVIČELAJan CVIČELA
#162 M60
1:01:131:01:131M601BK 2000 KLACANYSVK 4:42 min/km
14228
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁDenisa KUŠNIEROVÁ
#228 Z35
1:01:161:01:161Z351 4:42 min/km
15213
Anton KLBIKAnton KLBIK
#213 M50
1:01:311:01:312M502BK DusloSVK 4:43 min/km
16168
Andrej SEKELYAndrej SEKELY
#168 M
1:01:421:01:429M9KRRSVK 4:44 min/km
17192
Jozef HRÚZJozef HRÚZ
#192 M40
1:01:441:01:444M404TrnavaSVK 4:44 min/km
18167
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#167 M50
1:02:371:02:373M503BojnickySVK 4:49 min/km
19254
Michal HORVÁTHMichal HORVÁTH
#254 M
1:02:451:02:4510M10OŠK ZavarSVK 4:49 min/km
20223
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČRastislav DOBŠOVIČ
#223 M40
1:02:481:02:485M405KRB Dolné Orešany 4:49 min/km
21203
Martina ČIBOVÁMartina ČIBOVÁ
#203 Z
1:02:551:02:551Z1#GCPteamSVK 4:50 min/km
22196
Lukáš LICHTNEKERLukáš LICHTNEKER
#196 M
1:02:571:02:5711M11PezinokSVK 4:50 min/km
23170
Vladimír KUBALÁKVladimír KUBALÁK
#170 M
1:03:041:03:0412M12Velký GrobSVK 4:51 min/km
24275
Dárius ŠIHLÁRDárius ŠIHLÁR
#275 M
1:03:051:03:0513M13Klub Pezinských alkoholikovSVK 4:51 min/km
25244
Ján GOLOŠINECJán GOLOŠINEC
#244 M50
1:03:141:03:144M504Bradlan Brezová pod BradlomSVK 4:51 min/km
26202
Michal DROTOVÁNMichal DROTOVÁN
#202 M
1:03:191:03:1914M14Bratislava - RacaSVK 4:52 min/km
27217
Peter LANČARIČPeter LANČARIČ
#217 M
1:04:051:04:0515M15T R N A V ASVK 4:55 min/km
28190
Miroslav DURAČKAMiroslav DURAČKA
#190 M50
1:04:141:04:145M505BratislavaSVK 4:56 min/km
29261
Martin KOTLEBAMartin KOTLEBA
#261 M
1:04:221:04:2216M16Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:57 min/km
30238
František MIKUŠFrantišek MIKUŠ
#238 M40
1:04:371:04:376M406Výcapy OpatovceSVK 4:58 min/km
31240
Ľuboš BRANIŠOVIČĽuboš BRANIŠOVIČ
#240 M40
1:04:411:04:417M407BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:58 min/km
32156
Štefan DEMOVIČŠtefan DEMOVIČ
#156 M50
1:04:501:04:506M506KOBRASVK 4:59 min/km
33210
Martin JURANMartin JURAN
#210 M
1:04:501:04:5017M17ModraSVK 4:59 min/km
34171
Ľubomír KOVACÓCYĽubomír KOVACÓCY
#171 M50
1:04:521:04:527M507CíferSVK 4:59 min/km
35247
Milan LESKOVSKÝMilan LESKOVSKÝ
#247 M50
1:04:531:04:538M508StK PezinokSVK 4:59 min/km
36255
Branislav JANÍKBranislav JANÍK
#255 M
1:05:031:05:0318M18VŠK UK SVK 5:00 min/km
37229
Peter RADZOPeter RADZO
#229 M40
1:05:311:05:318M408 5:02 min/km
38253
Juraj BARTOVIČJuraj BARTOVIČ
#253 M
1:06:051:06:0519M19ZelenecSVK 5:05 min/km
39234
Peter DOBŠOVIČPeter DOBŠOVIČ
#234 M40
1:06:121:06:129M409OŠK Zavar 5:05 min/km
40241
Andrej MESÍČEKAndrej MESÍČEK
#241 M
1:06:411:06:4120M20BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 5:07 min/km
41268
Peter ONDREJÍČKAPeter ONDREJÍČKA
#268 M50
1:06:551:06:559M509Adidas runnersSVK 5:08 min/km
42214
Alexandra LALOVÁAlexandra LALOVÁ
#214 Z
1:07:111:07:112Z2PezinokSVK 5:10 min/km
43186
Belo KOVÁČBelo KOVÁČ
#186 M60
1:08:211:08:212M602BratislavaSVK 5:15 min/km
44232
Jozef DROTOVÁNJozef DROTOVÁN
#232 M
1:08:421:08:4221M21TKR Rabbits Raca 5:17 min/km
45236
Katarína KOVÁČOVÁKatarína KOVÁČOVÁ
#236 Z
1:08:531:08:533Z3KRB Dolné Orešany 5:17 min/km
46180
Tibor BRATKOTibor BRATKO
#180 M
1:09:041:09:0422M22Pajštúnski bežci / StupavaSVK 5:18 min/km
47163
Matej LACKOVIČMatej LACKOVIČ
#163 M
1:09:151:09:1523M23EJN BucanySVK 5:19 min/km
48179
Mirón SOĽANKAMirón SOĽANKA
#179 M
1:09:231:09:2324M24Run for Fun BratislavaSVK 5:20 min/km
49263
Martin SÁGHYMartin SÁGHY
#263 M
1:09:451:09:4525M25S.T.O.P.A.SVK 5:21 min/km
50231
Patrik KAPOŠPatrik KAPOŠ
#231 M40
1:09:491:09:4910M4010Šintava 5:22 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
fb