TRIATLON SENEC
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
20 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
penal.
kategória
por. kat.
klub
198Eliška DRAHOVSKÁ00:09:34 Žiyndj A1ŠBR Pieštany
2243Žaneta GAJDOŠOVÁ00:09:42 Žiyndj A2ŠK ATÓM Levice
3462Bibiana SNOVÁKOVÁ00:10:05 Žiyndj A3Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
4513Debora MORAVSKÁ00:10:10 Žiyndj A4ŠK ATÓM Levice
5307Michal PEŠKO00:10:11 Žindj A1TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
6357Dmitry SPORYSHEV00:10:11 Žindj A2TRIAX Bratislava
7315Viviana POPOVIČOVÁ00:10:34 Žiyndj A5TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
8267Karolína MIKLÓŠOVÁ00:10:41 Žiyndj A6ŠK ATÓM Levice
9227Richard LENCEŠ00:10:41 Žindj A3Prestigio Realiz team BA
10118Richard FOTUL00:10:42 Žindj A4TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
1199Matej DROBNÝ00:10:42 Žindj A53NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
12120Alexandra FOTULOVÁ00:10:50 Žiyndj A7TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
13225Simona LAKTIŠOVÁ00:11:02 Žiyndj A8ŠK ATÓM Levice
14317Tatiana PORUBSKÁ00:11:10 Žiyndj A9ŠK ATÓM Levice
15336Mia Sophie RUDOLPHI00:11:24 Žiyndj A10ŠK ATÓM Levice
16343Richard SEDLÁK00:11:42 Žindj A6TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
17351Ján SLÁVIK00:11:50 Žindj A7Prestigio Realiz team BA
18150Dennis HIRSCHAUER00:11:52 Žindj A8Prestigio Realiz team BA
1931Agáta ADAMČOVÁ00:12:02 Žiyndj A11motigo
20264Maxim MIHAĽOV00:12:10 Žindj A9Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok
21457Margaréta MOSKÁĽOVÁ00:12:14 Žiyndj A12Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
22449Dominika KÁCLOVÁ00:12:25 Žiyndj A13motigo
23302Tomáš PAVLÍK00:12:32 Žindj A103NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
24521Jerguš DUNAJČÍK00:12:43 Žindj A11-
25273Richard MIKUŠKA00:12:56 Žindj A12ŠK ATÓM Levice
26196Šimon KLOBUŠNÍK00:12:57 Žindj A13Prestigio Realiz team BA
27427Juraj VOĽANSKÝ00:13:16 Žindj A14Prestigio Realiz team BA
28233Adam LUKEŽIČ00:13:23 Žindj A15motigo
29499Matúš LANDSMEER00:13:31 Žindj A16 
30494Šimon JAVORSKÝ00:13:34 Žindj A17-
3168Lara CESNEKOVÁ00:14:02 Žiyndj A14motigo
32136Zuzana HÁJNIKOVÁ00:14:40 Žiyndj A15TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
3356Tatianka BOLLOVA00:15:04 Žiyndj A16-
34241Andrej MALIARIK00:15:24 Žindj A18-
35471Adam ULBRIK00:15:32 Žindj A19-
36110Margaréta FEJDIOVÁ00:15:38 Žiyndj A173NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
 Žaneta GAJDOŠOVÁDNS Žiyndj AŠK ATÓM Levice
 Andrej SLOVÁKDNS Žindj ATK Nové Zámky
113Filip FERIANCDNS Žindj Amotigo
187Sofia KALLOVÁDNS Žiyndj Amotigo
Page 1 of 1 (40 items)
fb