Beh Dunajská Lužná
9.6.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1327
Eduard KrálikEduard Králik
#327 M40
00:33:3100:33:311M401AŠK Grafobal Skalica3:38 min/km
2355
Peter BENCOPeter BENCO
#355 M40
00:33:4700:33:472M4023:40 min/km
3344
julius slavikjulius slavik
#344 M40
00:37:5900:37:593M403retro runing team Bratislava Rusovce4:07 min/km
4335
Tomáš MôcikTomáš Môcik
#335 M
00:38:2300:38:231M1Adidas Runners4:10 min/km
5354
David KÁLLAYDavid KÁLLAY
#354 M
00:38:3500:38:352M2ZKA Slovnaft4:11 min/km
6321
Martin JelenekMartin Jelenek
#321 M40
00:38:4400:38:444M404Run for Fun4:12 min/km
7350
Roman ZáluskýRoman Záluský
#350 M
00:38:4800:38:483M3The Zone4:13 min/km
8349
Alexander VengrinAlexander Vengrin
#349 M40
00:39:0800:39:085M405adidas Runners Bratislava4:15 min/km
9331
Branislav MeceleBranislav Mecele
#331 M40
00:39:1100:39:116M406Dunajska Luzna4:15 min/km
10304
Kamil BučoKamil Bučo
#304 M
00:39:5400:39:544M4Dunajska Luzna4:20 min/km
11356
Michal KRÁLOVIČMichal KRÁLOVIČ
#356 M
00:40:0000:40:005M5Smolenice4:20 min/km
12345
Igor StrnaIgor Strna
#345 M40
00:40:1600:40:167M407Rovinka4:22 min/km
13323
Daniela KalužnáDaniela Kalužná
#323 Z40
00:40:5200:40:521Z401Turen4:26 min/km
14352
Zuzana VADKERTYZuzana VADKERTY
#352 Z
00:41:3400:41:341Z1TK TRIATLON Dvory / Žitavou4:31 min/km
15358
Peter ŠUGAPeter ŠUGA
#358 M
00:42:2500:42:256M64:36 min/km
16314
Lukáš GéhryLukáš Géhry
#314 M
00:43:2700:43:277M7Dunajská Lužná4:43 min/km
17359
Marek POŽGAYMarek POŽGAY
#359 M
00:43:2800:43:288M84:43 min/km
18337
Soňa OndrášikováSoňa Ondrášiková
#337 Z
00:43:3600:43:362Z2Speed4Dogs4:44 min/km
19307
Ladislav CsukasLadislav Csukas
#307 M
00:43:5500:43:559M9SLOVNAFT4:46 min/km
20329
Juraj MačikJuraj Mačik
#329 M
00:44:2200:44:2210M10Rovinka4:49 min/km
21353
Jozef HAVRANJozef HAVRAN
#353 M
00:44:2300:44:2311M114:49 min/km
22309
Norbert DiossyNorbert Diossy
#309 M40
00:44:2400:44:248M408Rovinka4:49 min/km
23316
Peter HanckoPeter Hancko
#316 M40
00:44:5200:44:529M409Dunajska Streda4:52 min/km
24351
Peter ZvolenskýPeter Zvolenský
#351 M40
00:45:1100:45:1110M4010Bardiho Úderka4:54 min/km
25313
Karol GecíkKarol Gecík
#313 M40
00:45:1900:45:1911M4011Pávoví Nurminátori4:55 min/km
26340
Roland ReiterRoland Reiter
#340 M40
00:45:3600:45:3612M4012SLOVNAFT4:57 min/km
27317
Renata HoličkováRenata Holičková
#317 Z40
00:45:4000:45:402Z402Run for Fun4:57 min/km
28324
Peter KapustaPeter Kapusta
#324 M
00:46:3300:46:3312M12Bratislava5:03 min/km
29332
Michal MolčányMichal Molčány
#332 M
00:46:3800:46:3813M13Bratislava5:04 min/km
30326
Nina KořínkováNina Kořínková
#326 Z
00:46:4500:46:453Z3Bratislava5:04 min/km
31357
Peter JAKUBÍKPeter JAKUBÍK
#357 M
00:47:0400:47:0414M145:06 min/km
32315
Vlado GregaVlado Grega
#315 M40
00:48:5300:48:5313M4013Dunajská Luzna5:18 min/km
33330
Nikolas MárkusNikolas Márkus
#330 M
00:49:3400:49:3415M15Volejbal GMRŠ / Šamorín5:23 min/km
34308
Zuzana ČisárikováZuzana Čisáriková
#308 Z40
00:50:0000:50:003Z403Dunajská Lužná5:26 min/km
35328
Peter KrejciPeter Krejci
#328 M
00:50:0700:50:0716M16DevelHell5:26 min/km
36334
Hugo Javier Mora MeraHugo Javier Mora Mera
#334 M
00:51:0300:51:0317M17Dunajská Lužná5:33 min/km
37301
Ladislav AghLadislav Agh
#301 M40
00:51:5500:51:5514M4014Bratislava5:38 min/km
38346
Branislav TalloBranislav Tallo
#346 M
00:52:0200:52:0218M18Dunajská Lužná5:39 min/km
39347
Juraj TkáčJuraj Tkáč
#347 M40
00:52:2900:52:2915M4015Dunajská Lužná5:42 min/km
40305
Lujza BurianovaLujza Burianova
#305 Z
00:52:4000:52:404Z4Rovinka5:43 min/km
41348
Andrea TóthováAndrea Tóthová
#348 Z
00:53:0400:53:045Z5Kalinkovo5:46 min/km
42302
Katarína BočkayováKatarína Bočkayová
#302 Z40
00:53:0400:53:044Z404Kalinkovo5:46 min/km
43310
Eva DluháEva Dluhá
#310 Z40
00:53:1100:53:115Z405Dunajská Lužná5:46 min/km
44342
Karin SchwanzerováKarin Schwanzerová
#342 Z
00:53:1300:53:136Z6Dunajská Lužná5:47 min/km
45311
Andrea ElanováAndrea Elanová
#311 Z40
00:53:3000:53:306Z406Bratislava5:48 min/km
46341
Andrea RepáňováAndrea Repáňová
#341 Z
00:53:3000:53:307Z7-5:49 min/km
47333
Diana Mora MeraDiana Mora Mera
#333 Z
00:56:3500:56:358Z8Dunajská Lužná6:09 min/km
303
Jan BrnaJan Brna
#303 M40
DNSDNSM40Hviezdoslavov
306
Anton CanigaAnton Caniga
#306 M
DNSDNSMTEMPEST
312
Michal FarkašMichal Farkaš
#312 M
DNSDNSMDunajská Lužná
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
fb