Beh Dunajská Lužná
9.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1327
Eduard Králik00:33:31M401AŠK Grafobal Skalica3:38 min/km
2355
Peter BENCO00:33:47M4023:40 min/km
3344
julius slavik00:37:59M403retro runing team Bratislava Rusovce4:07 min/km
4335
Tomáš Môcik00:38:23M1Adidas Runners4:10 min/km
5354
David KÁLLAY00:38:35M2ZKA Slovnaft4:11 min/km
6321
Martin Jelenek00:38:44M404Run for Fun4:12 min/km
7350
Roman Záluský00:38:48M3The Zone4:13 min/km
8349
Alexander Vengrin00:39:08M405adidas Runners Bratislava4:15 min/km
9331
Branislav Mecele00:39:11M406Dunajska Luzna4:15 min/km
10304
Kamil Bučo00:39:54M4Dunajska Luzna4:20 min/km
11356
Michal KRÁLOVIČ00:40:00M5Smolenice4:20 min/km
12345
Igor Strna00:40:16M407Rovinka4:22 min/km
13323
Daniela Kalužná00:40:52Z401Turen4:26 min/km
14352
Zuzana VADKERTY00:41:34Z1TK TRIATLON Dvory / Žitavou4:31 min/km
15358
Peter ŠUGA00:42:25M64:36 min/km
16314
Lukáš Géhry00:43:27M7Dunajská Lužná4:43 min/km
17359
Marek POŽGAY00:43:28M84:43 min/km
18337
Soňa Ondrášiková00:43:36Z2Speed4Dogs4:44 min/km
19307
Ladislav Csukas00:43:55M9SLOVNAFT4:46 min/km
20329
Juraj Mačik00:44:22M10Rovinka4:49 min/km
21353
Jozef HAVRAN00:44:23M114:49 min/km
22309
Norbert Diossy00:44:24M408Rovinka4:49 min/km
23316
Peter Hancko00:44:52M409Dunajska Streda4:52 min/km
24351
Peter Zvolenský00:45:11M4010Bardiho Úderka4:54 min/km
25313
Karol Gecík00:45:19M4011Pávoví Nurminátori4:55 min/km
26340
Roland Reiter00:45:36M4012SLOVNAFT4:57 min/km
27317
Renata Holičková00:45:40Z402Run for Fun4:57 min/km
28324
Peter Kapusta00:46:33M12Bratislava5:03 min/km
29332
Michal Molčány00:46:38M13Bratislava5:04 min/km
30326
Nina Kořínková00:46:45Z3Bratislava5:04 min/km
31357
Peter JAKUBÍK00:47:04M145:06 min/km
32315
Vlado Grega00:48:53M4013Dunajská Luzna5:18 min/km
33330
Nikolas Márkus00:49:34M15Volejbal GMRŠ / Šamorín5:23 min/km
34308
Zuzana Čisáriková00:50:00Z403Dunajská Lužná5:26 min/km
35328
Peter Krejci00:50:07M16DevelHell5:26 min/km
36334
Hugo Javier Mora Mera00:51:03M17Dunajská Lužná5:33 min/km
37301
Ladislav Agh00:51:55M4014Bratislava5:38 min/km
38346
Branislav Tallo00:52:02M18Dunajská Lužná5:39 min/km
39347
Juraj Tkáč00:52:29M4015Dunajská Lužná5:42 min/km
40305
Lujza Burianova00:52:40Z4Rovinka5:43 min/km
41348
Andrea Tóthová00:53:04Z5Kalinkovo5:46 min/km
42302
Katarína Bočkayová00:53:04Z404Kalinkovo5:46 min/km
43310
Eva Dluhá00:53:11Z405Dunajská Lužná5:46 min/km
44342
Karin Schwanzerová00:53:13Z6Dunajská Lužná5:47 min/km
45311
Andrea Elanová00:53:30Z406Bratislava5:48 min/km
46341
Andrea Repáňová00:53:30Z7-5:49 min/km
47333
Diana Mora Mera00:56:35Z8Dunajská Lužná6:09 min/km
303
Jan BrnaDNSM40Hviezdoslavov
306
Anton CanigaDNSMTEMPEST
312
Michal FarkašDNSMDunajská Lužná
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
fb