CROSS DUATLON
4.8.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaspenal.kateg.por.kat.klubbicykelbeh
1160
Andrej PAULEN38:37M1Fatra team16:0022:37
213
Jaroslav ČÍK40:43V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
3165
Jakub ŠIARNIK41:05M2ŠK Žiarska Dolina / SCARPA16:4224:22
440
Peter KAČÁNI42:36M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
5119
Jan ZMRHALA42:46M418:1524:31
643
Šimon KLIMČÍK42:46M5LM training centre16:5425:51
75
Ivan BIELIK 43:39V12sportdiag20:0123:38
8168
Matúš JUREČKA43:44M6TAT Martin17:1526:29
923
Tomáš GAZDARICA43:58V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
10110
Roman TRTEK45:12M7Filistin21:1323:59
1131
Roland HRIC45:29M8SCARPA18:0027:28
1282
Jan NEGER45:37V14škp kbl martin21:0224:34
133
Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
1430
Randy HRIC46:10J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
15161
Daniel NOVOTA46:46+00:00:10M9WWW.CARHOSPITAL.sk19:5026:46
16118
Marek VOŠKA47:05V15KB Breza20:2026:44
1729
Jan HOLIGA47:50V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
187
Andrej BOHÚŇ47:58M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
1964
Ján ĽUPTÁK48:09M1121:4726:22
2014
Michal DIEŠKA48:22M12Filištín21:5626:26
21156
Michal PŇAČEK48:23M13Ck Dolný Kubín18:4529:37
22169
Adam ŠTULAJTER48:33M1421:1827:15
2310
Robert BUDAJ48:46M15CF LM20:2828:18
2485
Igor OTEPKA49:10V21MPK Dolný Kubín20:3228:38
2560
Igor LAUKO49:12M16Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia22:3726:34
26117
Matúš VLČKO49:32M17Moji ludia Cernová25:0124:31
2786
Ľuboslav PALGUTA49:45V17Ružomberok v pohybe21:5227:52
2849
Marián KOHÚT50:27M18škp kbl martin21:3728:50
2952
Norbert KOMINAK50:30M19Intersport20:2730:03
30159
Stano ŠTRBA50:45M20Sport Diag Team22:5427:51
3165
Martin ĽUPTÁK51:03+00:00:10M2121:4529:08
32163
Matúš LIPNIČÁK51:27ŽC1Cyklistická Tour20:4730:39
3357
Tomas KURAT51:27M2220:4030:47
34167
Tomáš BARTKO51:28M23ŠK Kriván Važec22:0429:24
3590
Dominik PAVLÍČEK52:36M24Malinô SkiAlp Team21:0331:33
3638
Nora JENČUŠOVÁ52:51Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
3770
Ján MIČÍK52:51V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín20:5731:54
38162
Martin HATALA53:03V18Moji ludia Cernová23:4329:20
3973
Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ53:06Jy2KPŠ žilina23:4329:23
4039
Róbert JUDIAK53:34ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
4126
Dávid GREGUŠKA53:38J326:2127:17
42108
Bohuslav ŠVIHRA53:49V1921:5031:59
4351
Vladimír KOKAVEC54:15V110Liptovský Mikuláš24:0930:06
4492
Matej PETRAN54:26M25CF LM22:1532:11
4577
Martin MIŠOVIC54:33M26Sport Diag Team21:4532:48
4624
Matej GIERTL54:37M27Double red team23:2931:08
47107
Ivan ŠULEK54:56J4HK Jasná22:3332:22
48115
Michal VECHTER54:56M28ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová24:4330:12
4991
Dalibor PELACH55:00+00:00:10V111R-bike Dolný Kubín22:5331:57
5018
Alena DRAHOŠOVÁ55:07Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
fb