BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
8.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1123
Michal ŠEBEŇA20:43M1Atléti VrábleSVK 3:46 min/km
2115
Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3116
Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
479
Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
5108
Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
676
Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
7122
Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6SVK 4:26 min/km
813
Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
9117
Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
1078
Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
11129
Lukáš BÍRO25:43M10SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
1266
Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
13118
Tomáš HARŠÁNY26:27M12CK AB SeredSVK 4:48 min/km
14103
Jozef BESKYDIAR26:53M13Sedita teamSVK 4:53 min/km
15160
Milan SUCHOŇ27:41M402SVK 5:02 min/km
1648
Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
17150
Zdenka HEZKÁ27:51Z351TešedíkovoSVK 5:03 min/km
1838
Patrik KURUC27:57M14Krakovany RUNSVK 5:04 min/km
1987
Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
19147
Ivan SMERIGA28:08M15LeopoldovSVK 5:06 min/km
2183
Marek BLAŠKO28:16M16Križovany nad DudváhomSVK 5:08 min/km
22114
Robert HOŠ28:24M404PieštanySVK 5:09 min/km
23124
Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405SVK 5:16 min/km
24148
Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1SVK 5:17 min/km
25149
Martin KORMOŠI29:05M17SVK 5:17 min/km
26134
Juraj HODÁL29:05M18SVK 5:17 min/km
27106
Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
28101
Gabriela SMERIGOVÁ29:09Z352Sedita teamSVK 5:18 min/km
2995
Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
30128
Michal BROSMAN29:28M19SeredSVK 5:21 min/km
3116
Matej KORYTAR29:33M20SVK 5:22 min/km
32130
Rastislav OLGYAY30:39M21SVK 5:34 min/km
33125
Marián JANČÁR30:39M22Dolná StredaSVK 5:34 min/km
3484
Barbora JAVOROVÁ30:43Z2PataSVK 5:35 min/km
3485
Matej HULIN30:43M23SeredSVK 5:35 min/km
3658
Matúš JURČO30:55M24HlohovecSVK 5:37 min/km
3788
Gabriela ORAVCOVÁ31:26Z354SeredSVK 5:42 min/km
3854
Rastislav KOMÍNEK31:48M25ŽlkovceSVK 5:46 min/km
39145
Juraj KRAJČOVIČ31:49M26SVK 5:47 min/km
40131
Eva MIKUŠOVÁ WONGREYOVÁ32:01Z355SeredSVK 5:49 min/km
4132
Patrícia MUŽLAYOVÁ32:31Z3ŠintavaSVK 5:54 min/km
4286
Marek TUŽINSKÝ32:32M27TrnavaSVK 5:54 min/km
4339
Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
4489
Marcela MOŠKOVÁ32:46Z356SeredSVK 5:57 min/km
4540
Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
46141
Andrea PAJEROVÁ33:13Z4Svätý JurSVK 6:02 min/km
47110
Petra SZALAYOVA33:28Z5ŠalaSVK 6:05 min/km
48109
Marian KARAS33:28M28ŠalaSVK 6:05 min/km
49126
Klaudia BROSMANOVÁ33:46Z501SeredSVK 6:08 min/km
5052
Jozef BLAHO34:06M29SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
fb