Kúpelný duatlon
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
30.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
beh 1
T1
bicykel
T2
beh 2
151Alexander KOSTOLANI00:07:43Žindj B1Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:02:0200:00:2900:03:5100:00:2300:00:57
2110Marwan TAHA00:07:44Žindj B2motigo00:02:0700:00:2800:03:5100:00:2200:00:54
348Hugo KAŠIAR00:07:54Žindj B3ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:0100:00:2800:03:5700:00:2500:01:01
478Oliver TEŠOVIČ00:08:04Žindj B43NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:0500:00:3000:03:5300:00:2500:01:10
576Lucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVA00:08:11Žiyndj B1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:1300:00:2700:04:0600:00:2000:01:02
6150Nela BALUCHOVÁ00:08:11Žiyndj B2 00:02:1300:00:2700:04:0800:00:2300:00:57
769Boris KOLLÁR00:08:30Žindj B53NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:1400:00:3700:04:1900:00:2200:00:56
8108Eliška REBIDÁŠOVÁ00:08:32Žiyndj B3Aquapark triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:02:0600:00:3100:04:2800:00:2600:00:58
945Andrej HRIČINA00:08:34Žindj B6ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:1100:00:3200:04:1800:00:2800:01:03
1039Veronika GABRIELOVÁ00:08:43Žiyndj B4 00:02:1500:00:3400:04:2000:00:2300:01:09
11125Jakub JENDEK00:08:43Žindj B7Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:02:0800:00:3300:08:43
12101Ella KALLOVÁ00:08:43Žiyndj B5motigo00:02:2700:00:3000:04:1700:00:2600:01:01
1396Šimon CESNEK00:08:44Žindj B8motigo00:02:1300:00:3500:04:1800:00:2800:01:07
1437Matej FIRÁK00:08:48Žindj B9Aquapark triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:02:2600:00:2900:04:1300:00:2800:01:11
15136Karolína ČÍKOVÁ00:08:48Žiyndj B6ŠTK Pezinok00:02:1400:00:3400:04:2800:00:2400:01:07
1693Norbert ADAMČA00:08:49Žindj B10motigo00:02:3400:00:3700:03:5300:00:2900:01:13
1780Laura TOMKOVÁ00:08:50Žiyndj B7ŠK ATÓM Levice00:02:2600:00:3400:04:1100:00:2400:01:13
1827Laura BÚZEKOVÁ00:09:36Žiyndj B83NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:2900:00:3400:04:5000:00:2800:01:13
19126Zuzana PAVLÍKOVÁ00:10:46Žiyndj B93NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:02:3700:00:3800:05:4400:00:2600:01:20
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
fb