Branovský duatlon
22.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinabeh1T1bicykelT2beh2
1258
Dmitry SPORYSHEV00:12:59Žindj A1Triax BratislavaRUS 00:03:3800:00:2200:06:5000:00:0900:01:59
2243
Michal PEŠKO00:13:10Žindj A2TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:03:4200:00:1400:07:0400:00:0800:02:00
3313
Karolína MIKLÓŠOVÁ00:13:14Žiyndj A1ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:03:4400:00:1700:07:0100:00:1000:01:59
4244
Richard FOTUL00:13:17Žindj A3TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:03:4400:00:1500:07:0000:00:1000:02:05
5297
Eliška DRAHOVSKÁ00:13:21Žiyndj A2ŠBR PieštanySVK 00:03:4400:00:1400:06:5900:00:1400:02:07
6306
Simona LAKTIŠOVÁ00:13:24Žiyndj A3ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:04:0000:00:1700:06:4300:00:1000:02:11
7399
žaneta GAJDOŠOVÁ00:13:32Žiyndj A4ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:03:5800:00:1500:06:5700:00:0900:02:11
8302
Alexandra FOTULOVÁ00:13:44Žiyndj A5TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:03:5300:00:1900:07:1700:00:0900:02:04
9295
Bibiana SNOVÁKOVÁ00:13:51Žiyndj A6Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:03:5900:00:1700:07:1100:00:1200:02:10
10296
Viviana POPOVIČOVÁ00:13:55Žiyndj A7TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK 00:03:5800:00:1600:07:0500:00:2200:02:12
11311
Debora MORAVSKÁ00:14:11Žiyndj A8ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:04:0700:00:2100:07:1900:00:1200:02:11
12294
Mia Sophie RUDOLPHI00:14:39Žiyndj A9ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:04:1500:00:2300:07:2700:00:0900:02:23
13252
Richard MIKUŠKA00:14:45Žindj A4ŠK Atóm LeviceSVK 00:04:1600:00:1900:07:4100:00:0900:02:17
14298
Margaréta MOSKÁĽOVÁ00:14:52Žiyndj A10Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK 00:04:1500:00:1900:07:5000:00:1100:02:15
16308
Natália VITKOVÁ00:15:27Žiyndj A11Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK 00:04:1500:00:2600:07:5800:00:0500:02:42
247
Matej DROBNÝDNSŽindj A3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
293
Tatiana PORUBSKÁDNSŽiyndj AŠK Atóm LeviceSVK
303
Soňa BLIHÁROVÁDNSŽiyndj AAquapark triatlon Turcianske TepliceSVK
304
Sofia KALLOVÁDNSŽiyndj AmotigoSVK
307
Dominika KÁCLOVÁDNSŽiyndj AmotigoSVK
310
Ema KOLENIKOVADNSŽiyndj AŠportový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)