Mariatálsky štvanec
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Mapa
Štatistika
Webstránka
29.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
krajina
clenovia štafety
tempo
1271Ac Malacky 1:02:43Mužské štafety1SVK Jakub Valachovic, Marek Ondrovic, Jakub Kopiar3:48 min/km
2291Run For Fun A Hosť Z Dukly Bb 1:04:15Zmiešané štafety1SVK Jozef Pelikan, Matej Schieber, Lucia Kovalancíková3:53 min/km
3299Trhači - Návrat 1:10:10Zmiešané štafety2SVK Peter Ambrus, Diana Tešovicová, Juraj Drotován4:15 min/km
4296Tj Dynamo Dk Muži 1:11:30Mužské štafety2SVK Boris Kotman, Lubomír Karaba, Lukáš Novák4:20 min/km
5287Pekáreň Kvetoslavov 2 1:15:59Firemné štafety1SVK Michal Belan, Beata Belanová, Pavol Cudrnák4:36 min/km
6273Eset 1:16:29Firemné štafety2SVK Tomas Petratur, Miroslav Mikus, Lubomir Ciertazsky4:38 min/km
7303Sanasport Runners Bratislava 1:17:47Mužské štafety3SVK Jakub Pediac, Michal Rybecký, Daniel Rosinský4:42 min/km
8302Run For Fun 1:18:55Zmiešané štafety3SVK Jana Mozolániová, Martina Krajhanzlová, Lubomír Hr4:46 min/km
9272Ac Malacky 1:19:23Ženské štafety1SVK Michaela Salayová, Timea Morávková, Zuzana Švejdov4:48 min/km
10276Kolecko3 1:20:50Mužské štafety4SVK Martin Neradovic, Tomáš Machan, Marián Bordác4:53 min/km
11301Zabav#sa 1:21:47Firemné štafety3SVK Jozef Cico, Janka Kleskenová, Jozef Javorský4:57 min/km
12304Deutsche Telekom Service Europe Slovakia 1:22:05Firemné štafety4SVK Matej Švec, Lubomíra Arpášová, Martin Kubinec4:58 min/km
13292Run For Fun Junior Team 1:24:32Zmiešané štafety4SVK Vilam Sojka, Filip Bielek, Nikoleta Gregánová5:07 min/km
14286Pajštúnski Bežci / Stupava 1:25:32Mužské štafety5SVK Rastislav Valentovic, Tibor Bratko, Maroš Kopcek5:11 min/km
15281Leaseplan Slovakia 1:26:06Firemné štafety5SVK Martin Gallo, Lubica Kordiaková, Jaroslav Cík5:13 min/km
16283Ošk Marianka 1:27:00Mužské štafety6SVK Michal Vislocký, Ján Cech, Martin Halada5:16 min/km
17295Sweaty Squad Adidas Runners Bratislava 1:28:45Ženské štafety2SVK Ivana Záškvarová, Monika Dolinajová, Simona Machán5:22 min/km
18294Salve Unstoppables 1:29:59Firemné štafety6SVK Štefan Báthory, Marián Muzyka, Pavol Slodicák5:27 min/km
19275Kaimani 1:31:25Zmiešané štafety5SVK Kristína Bencová, Filip Roth, Alexandra Opálená5:32 min/km
20282Nie Som Knedla, Som Torta! 1:34:20Ženské štafety3SVK Alexandra Karnikova, Ildiko Muzslayova, Denisa Chi5:43 min/km
21278Kolečko2 1:34:44Mužské štafety7SVK Juraj Surový, Martin Valachovic, Rastislav Slovák5:44 min/km
22274Grasshoppers 1:34:53Mužské štafety8SVK Dusan Bacik, Juraj Pekarek, MArian Moravek5:45 min/km
23284Pacienti S Pľúcnou Hypertenziou 1 1:37:00Zmiešané štafety6SVK Róbert Žácek, Zuzka Petrová, Adrián Vacula5:52 min/km
24289Ppm 1:37:49Mužské štafety9SVK Jozef Turjan, Peter Kis, Pavol Farkaš5:55 min/km
25293Ružindolský Víchor 1:38:05Zmiešané štafety7SVK Adriana Blahová, Jitka Hergottová, Andrej Loškár5:56 min/km
26290Rotor 1:38:58Zmiešané štafety8SVK Róbert Cechovic, Tomáš Slotík, Romana Balážová5:59 min/km
27285Pacienti S Pľúcnou Hypertenziou 2 1:39:54Zmiešané štafety9SVK Viki Martinková, Sylvia Mikulová, Daniel Peterský6:03 min/km
28279Kolečko4 1:42:42Mužské štafety10SVK Branislav Surový, Pavol Krajniak, František Grišcí6:13 min/km
29298Tj Dynamo Tulevik 1:43:43Mužské štafety11SVK Andrej Nemcek, František Debnár, Mikuláš Pašteka6:17 min/km
30300Tri Kuriatka 1:53:05Ženské štafety4SVK Zuzana Domény, Natália Feketeová, Petra Nováková6:51 min/km
31288Pekaren Kvetoslavov 1:53:34Zmiešané štafety10SVK DANA, RICHARD ml., RICHARD6:52 min/km
32297Tj Dynamo Dk Ženy 2:20:23Ženské štafety5SVK Jana Chytilová, Monika Neuvirthová, Eva Karabová8:30 min/km
277Kolečko1 DNSZmiešané štafetySVK Jakub Belzar, Katarína Belzarová, Miloš Belzar 
280Kométa DNFŽenské štafetySVK Barbora Skalska, Ranáta Hutníková, Jana Borkovicov 
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
fb