DUNAJSKÝ DUATLON 2017
01/04/2017
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.pohlaviepor. M/ŽklubRun 1CycleRun 2
193Matúš VerbovskýMatúš Verbovský
#93 M J
00:57:2400:57:241
(1)
J1M1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:17:1500:32:2700:07:41
248Ondrej KuboOndrej Kubo
#48 M M
00:57:4500:57:451
(2)
M1M23NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:17:3300:31:1800:08:53
398Peter ŠtillaPeter Štilla
#98 M M
00:58:1500:58:152
(3)
M2M3TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA00:17:1800:32:2900:08:27
446Samuel SimonidesSamuel Simonides
#46 M J
00:58:4700:58:472
(4)
J2M4Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:17:1600:32:3700:08:52
544Jakub MészárosJakub Mészáros
#44 M M
00:59:3300:59:333
(5)
M3M5ŠK ATÓM Levice00:17:3200:33:0700:08:53
6103Andrej OrlickýAndrej Orlický
#103 M V1
00:59:4500:59:451
(6)
V11M6Triatlon team Trnava00:17:4000:33:3200:08:32
7105Ján Filip KotoraJán Filip Kotora
#105 M M
01:00:1301:00:134
(7)
M4M7Triax00:17:1700:34:3300:08:23
890Ján RoziakJán Roziak
#90 M M
01:00:2501:00:255
(8)
M5M83NT Triathlon Team Bratislava00:18:0701:00:25
999Marek SmetanaMarek Smetana
#99 M M
01:00:2801:00:286
(9)
M6M93NT Bratislava00:18:1600:33:3700:08:34
1051Matej GrmanMatej Grman
#51 M D
01:00:3401:00:341
(10)
D1M10ŠK Aquasport Levice00:18:3200:33:2000:08:42
1165Michal MojžišMichal Mojžiš
#65 M M
01:00:3601:00:367
(11)
M7M11KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:17:3000:33:3800:09:27
1295Jozef GrbalaJozef Grbala
#95 M M
01:00:4001:00:408
(12)
M8M12ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnic00:17:5100:34:1000:08:38
1360Matej ŠpiriakMatej Špiriak
#60 M J
01:01:0101:01:013
(13)
J3M13Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:17:4800:34:0000:09:13
1464Martin StodolaMartin Stodola
#64 M M
01:01:0701:01:079
(14)
M9M14TRIAN ŠK UMB Banska Bystrica00:18:4400:33:1000:09:12
1594Adam NovákAdam Novák
#94 M M
01:02:1201:02:1210
(15)
M10M15ŠK Atom Levice00:18:3100:33:3300:10:07
1657Marián KoháryMarián Koháry
#57 M V1
01:02:2401:02:242
(16)
V12M16ŠK ATÓM Levice00:18:4400:34:0300:09:36
1761Juraj PolákJuraj Polák
#61 M J
01:02:4901:02:494
(17)
J4M173NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:17:5000:35:4300:09:15
1869Slavomír JánošSlavomír Jánoš
#69 M V1
01:02:5801:02:583
(18)
V13M18ŠK ATÓM Levice00:18:4400:35:0000:09:13
1949Lukáš CintulaLukáš Cintula
#49 M M
01:03:0101:03:0111
(19)
M11M19PELL´S Team / Borský Mikuláš00:18:3100:35:1300:09:17
2050Zsolt RadosZsolt Rados
#50 M M
01:03:5201:03:5212
(20)
M12M20ŠK ATÓM Levice00:18:4600:35:2600:09:39
2172Aurel BártoAurel Bárto
#72 M D
01:04:2901:04:292
(21)
D2M21TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:18:3200:36:4000:09:16
2276Miroslav OťapkaMiroslav Oťapka
#76 M M
01:05:0101:05:0113
(22)
M13M22ŠK ATÓM Levice00:18:3300:37:0000:09:27
2347Martin KovalančíkMartin Kovalančík
#47 M M
01:05:0801:05:0814
(23)
M14M23TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:19:4100:35:3900:09:47
2496Ladislav MácsaiLadislav Mácsai
#96 M V1
01:06:1501:06:154
(24)
V14M24IRONMAN TEAM Levice00:20:1200:35:3800:10:23
2545Dalibor RiškaDalibor Riška
#45 M D
01:06:1801:06:183
(25)
D3M25Triatlon team Trnava00:20:1500:35:3600:10:26
2697Kristína JesenskáKristína Jesenská
#97 F Dy
01:06:4701:06:471
(1)
Dy1F1Aquapark - triatlon, Turcianske Teplice00:18:4200:37:0400:11:00
2788Peter GajdošPeter Gajdoš
#88 M V1
01:07:1501:07:155
(26)
V15M26ŠK Atom Levice00:18:4600:38:3300:09:55
2881Lukáš PurgatLukáš Purgat
#81 M D
01:07:2401:07:244
(27)
D4M27TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:20:4900:37:0100:09:33
2939Norbert AdamčaNorbert Adamča
#39 M M
01:07:3701:07:3715
(28)
M15M28Pata00:20:3300:36:4000:10:23
3041Jakub TomaJakub Toma
#41 M D
01:08:0501:08:055
(29)
D5M29ŠK ATÓM Levice00:20:3300:36:4400:10:47
3162Viliam BoorViliam Boor
#62 M M
01:08:3301:08:3316
(30)
M16M30TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:20:5000:36:2900:11:14
32100František BernáthFrantišek Bernáth
#100 M V2
01:08:4101:08:411
(31)
V21M31TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou00:20:4700:36:3600:11:16
33106Patrik HandlovskýPatrik Handlovský
#106 M J
01:08:4401:08:445
(32)
J5M323NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:20:1800:37:3000:10:55
3454Eduard FrličkaEduard Frlička
#54 M D
01:09:5201:09:526
(33)
D6M33ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:20:4800:36:3900:12:24
3552Stefan BekeStefan Beke
#52 M V2
01:10:0901:10:092
(34)
V22M34Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:22:3800:36:1400:11:16
3667Milan LeskovskyMilan Leskovsky
#67 M V2
01:11:4001:11:403
(35)
V23M35Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:21:2800:39:2100:10:50
37102Matúš VicenMatúš Vicen
#102 M D
01:12:2101:12:217
(36)
D7M363nt00:19:1900:42:5800:10:03
3874Patrik MudrákPatrik Mudrák
#74 M V1
01:12:3601:12:366
(37)
V16M37ŠK ATÓM Levice00:22:3900:38:2500:11:31
3966Peter KrálikPeter Králik
#66 M V1
01:13:0901:13:097
(38)
V17M383NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:21:5000:40:4400:10:35
4058Alena DrahošováAlena Drahošová
#58 F Vy
01:13:1401:13:141
(2)
Vy1F2Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:22:0700:40:0400:11:02
41104Peter RimanPeter Riman
#104 M V2
01:14:0301:14:034
(39)
V24M39Triatlon team Trnava00:21:5500:40:5300:11:15
4255Ivan RohárIvan Rohár
#55 M V1
01:15:0601:15:068
(40)
V18M40TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:23:4400:39:4300:11:39
4380Andrej SzalmaAndrej Szalma
#80 M J
01:16:3801:16:386
(41)
J6M4100:22:3500:39:4400:14:18
4473Hana MudrákováHana Mudráková
#73 F Dy
01:16:4601:16:462
(3)
Dy2F3ŠK ATÓM Levice00:24:5000:38:2500:13:30
4540Daniel MatisDaniel Matis
#40 M V2
01:17:0701:17:075
(42)
V25M42TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou00:22:4400:42:2000:12:02
4642Ivana BólováIvana Bólová
#42 F Jy
01:17:4001:17:401
(4)
Jy1F4ŠK ATÓM Levice00:22:3600:43:0600:11:57
4743Jaroslav CisárJaroslav Cisár
#43 M V2
01:19:2401:19:246
(43)
V26M43Slávia TRIKLUB FTVŠ Bratislava00:24:0500:43:0100:12:16
4868Viktória TitkováViktória Titková
#68 F Dy
01:19:2501:19:253
(5)
Dy3F5ŠK ATÓM Levice00:24:0600:42:5500:12:23
4953Miroslav JanovčíkMiroslav Janovčík
#53 M V2
01:21:0501:21:057
(44)
V27M44TK Nové Zámky00:24:2500:44:2100:12:18
5071Jana MiklóšováJana Miklóšová
#71 F Vy
01:23:3301:23:332
(6)
Vy2F6ŠK ATÓM Levice00:26:2100:44:1800:12:53
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)