Beh oslobodenia Kálnice po 70 rokoch
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
8.4.2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
obľúbené
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
150Tomáš Michalec00:18:25M I.kat1muž1AŠK Fenix Bratislava
230Ján Križák00:18:44M II.kat1muž2Skalica
377Radovan Petkov00:20:18M I.kat2muž3Dolné Srnie
42Peter Stehlík00:20:38M II.kat2muž4Trencín
526Marek Kubík00:20:54M I.kat3muž5Spartan Patriot Team
638Miroslav Bušo00:21:14M I.kat4muž6Kálnica
768Jana Uradnikova00:21:29Ž I.kat1žena1Družba Pieštany
8112Pavol Sivák00:21:53M II.kat3muž7Horská služba Malá Fatra
9101štefan červenka00:22:07M II.kat4muž8Dubnica
10102Stanislav Lehotský00:22:14M II.kat5muž9Cachtice
1175Jozef Masarik00:22:20M I.kat5muž10Kocovce
1229Braňo Tupý00:22:23M II.kat6muž11Pieštany
1362Tomáš Karaba00:22:40M II.kat7muž12Pieštany
143Stanislav Ďurica00:22:51M II.kat8muž13Trencín
1581Peter Holík00:22:54M I.kat6muž14Topolcany
1695Miroslav Ostrenka00:22:56M II.kat9muž15Futb. škola Royaldom
1796Michal Šebo00:23:02M I.kat7muž16Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1859Jozef Oprchal00:23:08M II.kat10muž17Cachtice
1986Matej Lackovič00:23:17M I.kat8muž18EJN Bucany
2040Igor Horňák00:23:22M II.kat11muž19Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2115Daniel Proks00:23:35M I.kat9muž20 
22107Ján Bolech00:23:43M II.kat12muž21Kálnica
2380Andrej Oríšek00:23:47M II.kat13muž22Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2444Tomáš Dohňanský00:23:52M II.kat14muž23Velké Bierovce
2548Peter Krajčovič00:23:56M II.kat15muž24Trnava
2698Miroslav Kováč00:24:01M II.kat16muž25Trencín
274Matúš Gašpar00:24:10M I.kat10muž26Kálnica
2858Martin Polák00:24:16M II.kat17muž27Podolie
2999Matúš Varačka00:24:22M I.kat11muž28Beckov
3043Tomáš Pekarovič00:24:25M I.kat12muž29Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3110Oliver Ferianec00:24:33M I.kat13muž30Nove Mesto nad Vahom
32109Marek Grajcarík00:24:52M II.kat18muž31Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3352Branislav Križan00:25:00M II.kat19muž32Balance Exint
3451Miroslav Kavický00:25:00M II.kat20muž33Balance Exint
3569Jana Kubíčková00:25:05Ž II.kat1žena2Považany
3653Miroslav Valovič00:25:11M II.kat21muž34Kálnica
3728Patrik Dupej00:25:15M II.kat22muž35Pieštany
38104Tatiana Gombarčíková00:25:27Ž I.kat2žena3RSV team
3990Ján Kýška00:25:27M I.kat14muž36Stará Turá
4042Lukáš Vaško00:25:28M I.kat15muž37Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4187Ľubomír Madaj00:25:35M II.kat23muž38Ráztocno
4216Valéria Kliská00:25:40Ž II.kat2žena4Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4361Daniel Kostolanský00:25:44M II.kat24muž39Pieštany
4478Marián Haluza00:25:47M II.kat25muž40Lúka
4597Veronika Bakalárová00:25:53Ž I.kat3žena5Trencín
46108Stanislav Tokoš00:25:57M II.kat26muž41TJ Kocín Lancár
4789Jakub šicko00:26:07M I.kat16muž42Kálnica
4846Michal Jamrich00:26:13M II.kat27muž43Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4927Štefan Pastorek00:26:15M I.kat17muž44Nové Mesto nad Váhom
5082Rastislav Tichý00:26:20M II.kat28muž45Topolcany
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
[1]23