HORNOTURČIANSKY AKVATLON 2017
22.4.2017
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
obľúbenépor.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.pohlaviepor. M/Žklubplávaniebeh
1115Šimon ŽáčikŠimon Žáčik
#115 muž M
00:29:1600:29:161
(1)
M1muž1SMTA Nitra00:12:3700:16:38
2108Marek PavukMarek Pavuk
#108 muž J
00:29:2800:29:281
(2)
J1muž2ŠK Aquasport Levice00:11:5700:17:31
3112Simon BrunovskýSimon Brunovský
#112 muž M
00:29:4700:29:472
(3)
M2muž3Triax Bratislava00:12:3400:17:13
4110Matej GrmanMatej Grman
#110 muž D
00:29:5300:29:531
(4)
D1muž4ŠK Aquasport Levice00:12:2100:17:32
5203Marek SmetanaMarek Smetana
#203 muž M
00:30:0600:30:063
(5)
M3muž53NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:11:5400:18:11
6118Matúš KozlovskýMatúš Kozlovský
#118 muž J
00:30:1900:30:192
(6)
J2muž6Triax Bratislava00:13:5100:16:27
7124Samuel SimonidesSamuel Simonides
#124 muž J
00:30:3900:30:393
(7)
J3muž7Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:14:0700:16:31
8119Boris ObergriesBoris Obergries
#119 muž D
00:31:0200:31:022
(8)
D2muž8New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica00:14:0100:17:01
9123Matej ŠpiriakMatej Špiriak
#123 muž J
00:31:0300:31:034
(9)
J4muž9Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:13:5300:17:09
10111Tomáš TolkunovTomáš Tolkunov
#111 muž J
00:31:0500:31:055
(10)
J5muž10Triax Bratislava00:12:2900:18:35
11116Aurel BartoAurel Barto
#116 muž D
00:31:1100:31:113
(11)
D3muž11TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:13:0800:18:02
12109Oliver ArnoldOliver Arnold
#109 muž J
00:31:2700:31:276
(12)
J6muž123NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:12:4800:18:38
13121Juraj PolákJuraj Polák
#121 muž J
00:32:2200:32:227
(13)
J7muž133NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:14:0500:18:17
14122Martin SkalnikMartin Skalnik
#122 muž V2
00:32:3600:32:361
(14)
V21muž14TRIKLUB Bratislava00:13:3400:19:02
15144Juraj HricJuraj Hric
#144 muž J
00:32:3900:32:398
(15)
J8muž15ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:14:0400:18:34
16174Kristína JesenskáKristína Jesenská
#174 žena Dy
00:32:4200:32:421
(1)
Dy1žena1Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:13:1100:19:30
17139Gregor FotulGregor Fotul
#139 muž V1
00:32:4700:32:471
(16)
V11muž16Triatlonový klub Košice00:14:1600:18:31
18128Patrik RemišPatrik Remiš
#128 muž M
00:32:5400:32:544
(17)
M4muž17- nezistený -00:14:3100:18:23
19114Tomáš MatúšekTomáš Matúšek
#114 muž M
00:32:5800:32:585
(18)
M5muž18- nezistený -00:14:0600:18:51
20117Jozef SúkeníkJozef Súkeník
#117 muž D
00:32:5900:32:594
(19)
D4muž19KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:13:1100:19:47
21125Richard HamrákRichard Hamrák
#125 muž M
00:33:5100:33:516
(20)
M6muž20Triatlonový klub Košice00:14:0300:19:48
22183Lucia LinkeschováLucia Linkeschová
#183 žena Dy
00:34:0200:34:022
(2)
Dy2žena2Triatlonový klub Košice00:12:5800:21:04
23113Andrej CícerAndrej Cícer
#113 muž D
00:34:1300:34:135
(21)
D5muž21ŠK ATÓM Levice00:13:1700:20:56
24138Marián SiváčekMarián Siváček
#138 muž M
00:34:3100:34:317
(22)
M7muž22Triax Bratislava00:14:3400:19:56
25127Margaréta BičanováMargaréta Bičanová
#127 žena Dy
00:35:1700:35:173
(3)
Dy3žena3KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:14:0900:21:07
26147Ladislav BaluchLadislav Baluch
#147 muž V1
00:35:2600:35:262
(23)
V12muž23TDMK Krompachy00:15:4100:19:44
27140Gabriela SlafkovskáGabriela Slafkovská
#140 žena Vy
00:35:3300:35:331
(4)
Vy1žena4Pro-body Triatlon Team Košice00:14:2500:21:08
28191Michal RačkoMichal Račko
#191 muž D
00:35:5400:35:546
(24)
D6muž24Triax BA00:13:4400:22:10
29195Andrej BelanAndrej Belan
#195 muž D
00:36:0200:36:027
(25)
D7muž253nt00:14:3400:21:28
30186Tomáš TroskoTomáš Trosko
#186 muž M
00:36:0700:36:078
(26)
M8muž26motigo00:17:4600:18:21
31131Ivona MiklóšováIvona Miklóšová
#131 žena Ž
00:36:2400:36:241
(5)
Ž1žena53NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:14:4400:21:39
32154Alexandra ZavadskáAlexandra Zavadská
#154 žena Jy
00:36:5900:36:591
(6)
Jy1žena6KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:17:1900:19:40
33130Martin SmetanaMartin Smetana
#130 muž J
00:37:0500:37:059
(27)
J9muž273NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:14:5900:22:06
34151Marek RepčíkMarek Repčík
#151 muž V1
00:37:3500:37:353
(28)
V13muž28- nezistený -00:16:4700:20:47
35133Tereza Rebeka KoreňováTereza Rebeka Koreňová
#133 žena Jy
00:37:4800:37:482
(7)
Jy2žena73NITY Triathlon team Bartislava00:15:1900:22:29
36181Ivana GajdošováIvana Gajdošová
#181 žena Ž
00:37:5300:37:532
(8)
Ž2žena8Triatlonový klub Košice00:15:0900:22:44
37204Dušan MichalecDušan Michalec
#204 muž V1
00:39:0000:39:004
(29)
V14muž29Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:18:1000:20:50
38150Aneta KašubováAneta Kašubová
#150 žena Jy
00:39:0900:39:093
(9)
Jy3žena9KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:16:3300:22:35
39136Viktória TitkováViktória Titková
#136 žena Dy
00:39:2100:39:214
(10)
Dy4žena10ŠK ATÓM Levice00:15:0600:24:15
40194Marián HajnýMarián Hajný
#194 muž M
00:39:2600:39:269
(30)
M9muž30R.T.T. Klub00:17:4100:21:45
41145Daniel KonečnýDaniel Konečný
#145 muž V1
00:39:2700:39:275
(31)
V15muž31- nezistený -00:16:1200:23:15
42134Rudolf KochajdaRudolf Kochajda
#134 muž V1
00:39:3500:39:356
(32)
V16muž32- nezistený -00:14:5800:24:36
43156Igor BulíkIgor Bulík
#156 muž M
00:39:4000:39:4010
(33)
M10muž33motigo00:18:1100:21:29
44161Rudolf KrížikRudolf Krížik
#161 muž V1
00:40:0900:40:097
(34)
V17muž34- nezistený -00:18:4900:21:20
45153Anežka MachálkováAnežka Machálková
#153 žena Vy
00:40:1800:40:182
(11)
Vy2žena11Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:17:0200:23:16
46189Alexandra MinárikováAlexandra Mináriková
#189 žena Jy
00:40:2500:40:254
(12)
Jy4žena12Nereus Žilina00:16:5700:23:28
47164Juraj GondžúrJuraj Gondžúr
#164 muž V1
00:40:2900:40:298
(35)
V18muž35- nezistený -00:20:0100:20:27
48192Róbert HodálRóbert Hodál
#192 muž J
00:41:0300:41:0310
(36)
J10muž36Triax Bratislava00:14:1000:26:53
49137Katarína PolákováKatarína Poláková
#137 žena Ž
00:41:3300:41:333
(13)
Ž3žena13Triax Bratislava00:15:0300:26:29
50162Martin PutalaMartin Putala
#162 muž V2
00:41:4800:41:482
(37)
V22muž37Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:19:1200:22:36
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)