Martinský mestský duatlon 2017
13/05/2017
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.pohlaviepor. M/ŽklubRun1T1CycleT2Run2
161Ondrej KuboOndrej Kubo
#61 M M
00:53:2300:53:231
(1)
M1M13NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:15:5400:00:1700:28:5000:00:2200:07:58
280Daniel KravianskyDaniel Kraviansky
#80 M M
00:54:2900:54:292
(2)
M2M2Pro-body Triatlon Team Košice00:15:5500:00:1500:29:5800:00:2000:08:00
392Jakub MESZÁROŠJakub MESZÁROŠ
#92 M M
00:56:0800:56:083
(3)
M3M3ŠK ATÓM Levice00:16:0400:00:2000:30:4900:00:2900:08:24
47Michal MojžišMichal Mojžiš
#7 M M
00:56:3700:56:374
(4)
M4M4KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:16:0900:00:2500:31:2700:00:2300:08:11
5106Ján RoziakJán Roziak
#106 M M
00:56:4700:56:475
(5)
M5M53NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:16:3900:00:1500:31:0500:00:1600:08:28
66Dávid ŽigoDávid Žigo
#6 M J
00:57:0000:57:001
(6)
J1M6PROefekt team Bratislava00:16:2200:00:2300:31:1900:00:2100:08:32
748Gregor FotulGregor Fotul
#48 M V1
00:58:0000:58:001
(7)
V11M7Triatlonový klub Košice00:16:5400:00:3500:31:2100:00:2500:08:43
819Jozef DanihelJozef Danihel
#19 M M
00:58:0600:58:066
(8)
M6M83NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:17:1400:00:2300:31:1100:00:1800:08:57
951Patrik RemišPatrik Remiš
#51 M M
00:58:2000:58:207
(9)
M7M900:16:3900:00:2700:31:4600:00:2300:09:03
1031Matej ŠpiriakMatej Špiriak
#31 M J
00:58:4900:58:492
(10)
J2M10Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:16:5700:00:1500:31:3100:00:2100:09:43
1181Peter SedláčekPeter Sedláček
#81 M M
00:58:5500:58:558
(11)
M8M11Bratislava - Nové Mesto00:17:0700:00:3500:31:5400:00:2500:08:53
1241Tomas TroskoTomas Trosko
#41 M M
00:58:5800:58:589
(12)
M9M12motigo00:17:3100:00:2400:31:4200:00:1800:09:01
1377Peter GajdošPeter Gajdoš
#77 M V1
00:59:0500:59:052
(13)
V12M13ŠK ATÓM Levice00:17:3200:00:2100:31:4400:00:2000:09:05
1423Jakub KOSIBAJakub KOSIBA
#23 M OpM1
00:59:1300:59:131
(14)
OpM11M14Dubnica nad Váhom00:17:3300:00:2400:31:3700:00:1800:09:19
1560Martin KovalančíkMartin Kovalančík
#60 M M
00:59:2500:59:2510
(15)
M10M15TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:17:3100:00:2000:31:4600:00:1800:09:28
1625Ján ŠulekJán Šulek
#25 M M
00:59:4000:59:4011
(16)
M11M16Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:17:2400:00:3800:31:3600:00:2100:09:40
17123Daniel KĽÚČIKDaniel KĽÚČIK
#123 M OpM1
00:59:5700:59:572
(17)
OpM12M17Procycling00:18:3000:00:4600:29:5900:00:3100:10:09
1869Aurel BartoAurel Barto
#69 M D
01:01:0201:01:021
(18)
D1M18TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:17:1400:00:2000:34:1100:00:2500:08:50
1993Petra MachálkováPetra Machálková
#93 F Dy
01:01:0601:01:061
(1)
Dy1F1Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:19:1700:00:1900:32:0500:00:1800:09:05
2030Matúš SpišákMatúš Spišák
#30 M J
01:01:2001:01:203
(19)
J3M19Triatlonový klub Košice00:17:0700:00:2300:34:1900:00:3200:08:56
21125Zsolti GYULÁSZsolti GYULÁS
#125 M OpM1
01:01:3201:01:323
(20)
OpM13M2000:18:3500:00:2800:32:4500:00:2000:09:22
222Maroš MÔCMaroš MÔC
#2 M OpM1
01:01:4201:01:424
(21)
OpM14M2100:17:3200:00:4300:33:3400:00:4400:09:09
2358Igor OtepkaIgor Otepka
#58 M V2
01:01:4901:01:491
(22)
V21M22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:19:2900:00:4300:31:2700:00:4700:09:21
2483František BERNÁTHFrantišek BERNÁTH
#83 M V2
01:01:5501:01:552
(23)
V22M23TJ Dvory nad Žitavou00:19:1900:00:3100:31:4800:00:2700:09:48
25127Róbert JánoškaRóbert Jánoška
#127 M OpM2
01:02:1401:02:141
(24)
OpM21M24Kamenec pod Vtácnikom00:19:3700:00:2800:31:3400:00:1800:10:16
2626Jakub TomaJakub Toma
#26 M D
01:02:3301:02:332
(25)
D2M25ŠK ATÓM Levice00:19:1900:00:3200:32:0100:00:2600:10:13
2710Eduard FrličkaEduard Frlička
#10 M D
01:02:3801:02:383
(26)
D3M26ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:19:1800:00:2900:32:0700:00:2600:10:17
2813Ivona MiklóšováIvona Miklóšová
#13 F Ž
01:02:4501:02:451
(2)
Ž1F23NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:19:1800:00:1800:32:0500:00:2300:10:40
2971Igor BulíkIgor Bulík
#71 M M
01:03:1901:03:1912
(27)
M12M27MPKDK00:19:2700:00:4200:31:3200:00:3100:11:05
3049Dušan MichalecDušan Michalec
#49 M V1
01:03:2301:03:233
(28)
V13M28Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:19:2400:00:2900:31:5800:00:3000:11:00
31121Patrik HANDLOVSKÝPatrik HANDLOVSKÝ
#121 M J
01:03:2701:03:274
(29)
J4M293NT Bratislava00:18:3900:00:3400:33:2900:00:3000:10:13
3211Roman CibulaRoman Cibula
#11 M V1
01:03:3801:03:384
(30)
V14M30Triatlonový klub Košice00:19:4000:00:2700:32:3600:00:3000:10:23
33124Lukáš ĎurecLukáš Ďurec
#124 M OpM1
01:04:0801:04:085
(31)
OpM15M31Intersport Za00:17:4400:01:0000:34:5400:00:4300:09:46
34102Pavol MizeraPavol Mizera
#102 M M
01:04:3301:04:3313
(32)
M13M32Kysuce team00:19:5500:00:4000:33:1500:00:3000:10:11
3512Milan LeskovskyMilan Leskovsky
#12 M V2
01:04:3701:04:373
(33)
V23M33Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:19:1400:00:3600:34:0600:00:3400:10:04
3635Miroslav ČiernyMiroslav Čierny
#35 M M
01:04:4501:04:4514
(34)
M14M34Bojnice00:20:0200:00:3900:33:3000:00:3300:09:59
37114Miroslav UhlárMiroslav Uhlár
#114 M OpM2
01:04:5301:04:532
(35)
OpM22M35Vrbany00:19:5200:00:4000:33:2100:00:3600:10:22
3817Michal BlaškoMichal Blaško
#17 M M
01:05:0101:05:0115
(36)
M15M36Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:20:4000:00:4500:32:1400:00:5200:10:28
3934Juraj AntonakJuraj Antonak
#34 M M
01:05:0901:05:0916
(37)
M16M3700:19:5400:01:1900:32:2600:00:5100:10:36
4052Peter KošeckýPeter Košecký
#52 M M
01:05:1201:05:1217
(38)
M17M38motigo00:20:4400:00:4100:32:2800:00:2600:10:51
4174Martina JesenskáMartina Jesenská
#74 F Vy
01:05:2101:05:211
(3)
Vy1F3Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:20:5400:00:2300:32:3500:00:2900:10:58
4232Matej HrtanMatej Hrtan
#32 M D
01:06:3401:06:344
(39)
D4M393NITY Triathlon team Bratislava00:20:3600:00:1900:33:0000:00:2700:12:11
431Martin SvrčekMartin Svrček
#1 M V1
01:07:0301:07:035
(40)
V15M40Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:20:5200:00:2200:34:0300:00:2300:11:21
4497Líza HAZUCHOVÁLíza HAZUCHOVÁ
#97 F Dy
01:07:1401:07:142
(4)
Dy2F4MPK DK00:20:1200:00:3600:35:2400:00:2800:10:33
4591Ivana GAJDOŠOVÁIvana GAJDOŠOVÁ
#91 F Ž
01:07:2101:07:212
(5)
Ž2F5TK Košice00:20:2200:00:2100:35:2400:00:2100:10:50
4633Alena DrahošováAlena Drahošová
#33 F Vy
01:07:3701:07:372
(6)
Vy2F6Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:20:1600:00:3900:35:2200:00:2900:10:50
4759Michal JurčovičMichal Jurčovič
#59 M M
01:07:5201:07:5218
(41)
M18M41Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok00:21:5900:00:4000:33:2500:00:2800:11:17
48108Martin PutalaMartin Putala
#108 M V2
01:08:0301:08:034
(42)
V24M42Prestigio Realiz Team BA00:20:4300:00:2500:34:5900:00:2300:11:31
4938Margaréta BičanováMargaréta Bičanová
#38 F Dy
01:08:3701:08:373
(7)
Dy3F7KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:19:0900:00:4000:37:4700:00:4700:10:13
49117Michal MENICHMichal MENICH
#117 M OpM1
01:08:3701:08:376
(43)
OpM16M43KPAC Tucianske Teplice00:21:1800:00:4100:34:5200:00:3500:11:10
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)