Levický akvatlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
17 February 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2
abs. por.
štart. č.
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
ročník
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
Swim
T1
Run
1108Marek PAVUK00:27:52.8J11999muži1ŠK Aquasport Levice00:11:17.400:00:00.700:16:34.6
2115Tadeáš FAZEKAŠ00:29:07.8M11996muži2ŠK ATÓM Levice00:13:16.200:00:00.900:15:50.6
3109Matej GRMAN00:29:17.6J22000muži3ŠK Aquasport Levice00:12:27.500:00:01.100:16:48.9
4131Andrej ORLICKÝ00:29:36.8V111977muži4Triatlon team Trnava00:12:24.600:00:00.500:17:11.6
5116Simon BRUNOVSKÝ00:30:33.4M21993muži5Triax Bratislava00:13:01.600:00:00.800:17:30.9
6104Dušan BUKVA00:30:53.8D12001muži6Triax Bratislava00:13:06.700:00:00.400:17:46.6
7102Adam ULBRICHT00:31:10.1D22002muži7Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice00:13:10.300:00:01.100:17:58.6
8133Miroslav OZORÁK00:31:41.1V121973muži8TK Nové Zámky00:13:33.300:00:01.600:18:06.2
9144Martin SKALNÍK00:32:01.8V211966muži9Run For Fun - Triathlon00:13:08.000:00:01.100:18:52.7
10101Andrej CÍCER00:32:08.3D32001muži10ŠK ATÓM Levice00:12:35.000:00:01.400:19:31.9
11105Damian SMIK00:32:15.3D42002muži11ŠK Iglovia00:13:39.000:00:00.400:18:35.9
12157Ivana KURIAČKOVÁ00:32:26.3Ž11994ženy1ŠK ATÓM Levice00:12:44.200:00:00.700:19:41.4
13110Dalibor RIŠKA00:32:34.1J32000muži12Triax Bratislava00:12:34.800:00:00.600:19:58.6
14114Jakub ŽLKOVAN00:32:47.8J42000muži13ŠK Aquasport Levice00:13:52.400:00:01.000:18:54.4
15103Jozef VRÁBEL00:32:57.9D52002muži14TRISPORT00:13:54.900:00:00.700:19:02.2
16118Marek MICEK00:33:17.6M31985muži15Triax Bratislava00:13:32.900:00:00.200:19:44.4
17150Ema PAULÍNYOVÁ00:33:22.8Dy12002ženy2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:13:25.400:00:01.000:19:56.4
18148Ema PODHORNÁ00:33:55.8Dy22002ženy3ŠTK Pezinok00:12:57.300:00:01.100:20:57.4
19120Jakub MÉSZÁROS00:34:03.1M41991muži16ŠK ATÓM Levice00:16:59.400:00:01.700:17:01.9
20106Sebastián SMIK00:34:25.1D62002muži17ŠK Iglovia00:14:58.100:00:00.800:19:26.2
21135Ladislav BALUCH00:34:25.6V131974muži18TDMK Krompachy00:15:41.700:00:01.200:18:42.6
22111Michal RAČKO00:34:30.8J52000muži19Triax Bratislava00:13:12.400:00:01.200:21:17.2
23149Nora JENČUŠOVÁ00:34:32.8Dy32002ženy4ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:14:12.900:00:01.000:20:18.9
24153Líza HAZUCHOVÁ00:34:41.6Dy42002ženy5Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:14:32.000:00:00.900:20:08.6
25117Pavol VIGLÁŠ00:35:37.8M51997muži20ŠK ATÓM Levice00:14:07.800:00:01.100:21:28.9
26134Hubert POLÁK00:35:42.8V141974muži21Drusur Ružomberok00:14:09.300:00:00.800:21:32.6
27122Daniel ROSINSKÝ00:35:48.6M61991muži22Dedinka00:17:11.6743:59:59.300:18:37.6
28125Lukáš PETRAS00:36:25.1M71991muži23TRIKLUB Poprad00:16:28.400:00:01.200:19:55.4
29151Margaréta PIATRIKOVÁ00:36:44.8Dy52002ženy6TRIAN ŠK UMB00:14:06.500:00:00.900:22:37.4
30121Igor BULÍK00:36:58.3M81985muži24motigo00:17:09.600:00:00.500:19:48.2
31137Norbert ADAMČA00:36:59.3V151978muži25motigo00:17:25.000:00:01.200:19:33.1
32155Viktória TITKOVÁ00:37:28.6Jy12000ženy7ŠK ATÓM Levice00:14:20.800:00:00.600:23:07.2
33123Roman LIPTÁK00:37:33.3M91988muži26TK Nové Zámky00:18:15.500:00:00.600:19:17.1
34147Rudolf KRÍŽIK00:38:08.8V221968muži27Run For Fun - Triathlon00:18:08.700:00:00.900:19:59.1
35158Katarína POLÁKOVÁ00:38:10.3Ž21995ženy8Triax Bratislava00:14:48.100:00:00.500:23:21.7
3646Aneta KAŠUBOVÁ00:38:15.3Jy22000ženy9Nereus Žilina00:16:27.700:00:01.400:21:46.1
37139Gabriel DUBA00:38:28.8V161969muži28ŠK ATÓM Levice00:18:20.000:00:01.600:20:07.2
38154Ivana ŠČERBÍKOVÁ00:38:47.8Dy62002ženy10Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:15:27.100:00:00.800:23:19.9
39136Marcel KINDL00:38:51.1V171974muži29Triax Bratislava00:16:44.200:00:01.400:22:05.4
40107Aleš BALAMUCKÝ00:38:54.0D72002muži30TK Žabka Cadca00:16:03.300:00:01.100:22:49.6
41138Marian ŠINTAL00:38:58.8V181970muži31ŠTK Pezinok00:17:56.000:00:00.400:21:02.4
4211Radovan BOBRÍK00:39:09.8V191972muži32TRINITY00:17:19.300:00:01.800:21:48.6
43156Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁ00:40:10.0Jy32000ženy11KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:17:01.000:00:00.600:23:08.3
44143Roman CIBULA00:40:12.8V1101971muži33TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou00:19:11.000:00:01.200:21:00.6
45141Slavomír ADAM00:40:13.8V1111977muži34TRIAN ŠK UMB00:19:19.300:00:01.300:20:53.1
46128Martin SITARČÍK00:40:42.3M101981muži35Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:19:56.300:00:01.100:20:44.8
47126Michal HRNČÁR00:40:48.8M111980muži36New-wave multisport00:19:18.900:00:01.000:21:28.9
48124Martin ČAPUTA00:41:03.8M121990muži37Triatlon team Trnava00:18:41.600:00:01.300:22:20.8
49161Vladka SLIVONOVA00:41:09.8Vy11976ženy12ŠTK Pezinok00:18:06.200:00:01.700:23:01.9
50145Tomáš MÁLNÁSI00:41:49.3V231968muži38TK Nové Zámky00:19:13.000:00:00.400:22:35.8
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
[1]2