Cross Country Baba-Kamzík s Mitickou 2018
29.4.2018

     

Page 1 of 12 (587 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubkrajinaZelenác15. kmFinish
1343
Andrej PAULEN01:42:03M11994Fatra TeamSlovakia00:57:4301:42:03
2104
Andrej FOLTÍN01:47:35M21983AK Veterán BratislavaSlovakia01:00:5001:47:35
3229
Boris KOTMAN01:49:00M31983TJ Dynamo DKSlovakia01:02:0601:49:00
4333
Pavol OROLIN01:49:49M41995Bežecký Klub POPRADSlovakia01:01:4601:49:49
5219
Konštantín KOCIAN01:51:00M51990BEHAME.skSlovakiaano01:03:2401:51:00
6331
Andrej ORLICKÝ01:53:37M4011977TrnavaSlovakia01:04:3401:53:37
7118
Tobiáš GOLDSCHMIDT01:56:03J12000StupavaSlovakiaano01:56:03
8123
Tomáš GRIGER01:59:02M61991TEAM GRIGER 1950Slovakia01:08:1401:59:02
945
Vendo BUGÁŇ01:59:27M4021970Jogging Klub DubnicaSlovakia01:07:5601:59:27
10487
Michal URMANIČ01:59:34M71984Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSlovakia01:07:4601:59:34
11479
Ján TUKA02:00:54M81985Lipt. MikulášSlovakia01:09:1002:00:54
12318
Lukas NOVAK02:00:54M91986TJ Dynamo DKSlovakia01:07:1902:00:54
13305
Jozef MRAZ02:00:56M101980AK Veterán BratislavaSlovakia01:09:1802:00:56
14446
Tomáš ŠKOPEK02:01:15M111990CNS AcademySlovakiaano01:09:5302:01:15
15181
Peter JANIGA02:01:45M121984VK Tatran Karlova VesSlovakia01:09:3502:01:45
16204
Michal KATUŠA02:01:52M131986IBM Kaktus Bike Team BratislavaSlovakiaano01:07:4302:01:52
17477
Roman TRTEK02:02:06M141986Liptovskí zbežciSlovakiaano01:10:2302:02:06
18264
Michal LENGYEL02:02:10M4031971NitraSlovakia01:09:0402:02:10
19282
Palko MAJO02:02:19M151981SusediaSlovakiaano01:11:2402:02:19
20304
Ľuboslav MOZA02:02:28M4041977AK Veterán BratislavaSlovakia01:09:1902:02:28
21227
Jakub KOSIBA02:03:39M161992Jogging Klub DubnicaSlovakiaano01:09:2902:03:39
22424
Karol SROKA02:04:03M4051978BernolákovoSlovakia01:10:3602:04:03
23522
Vít RYŠKA02:04:35M4061975SalomonCzech Republic01:08:3702:04:35
24153
Michal HORVÁTH02:04:48M171987OŠK ZavarSlovakiaano01:10:5702:04:48
2588
Peter BLAHO02:04:53M181987motigo01:12:0202:04:53
26179
Maroš JANČOVIČ02:04:57M4071978TrnavaSlovakia01:11:3802:04:57
2727
Branislav BILSKÝ02:06:13M191990Triatlon Team TrnavaSlovakiaano01:11:1702:06:13
28225
Jan KORENEK02:07:08M201980TJ Dynamo DKSlovakia01:12:2002:07:08
29254
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ02:07:28Z3511977Trail Runners TrnavaSlovakia01:12:4102:07:28
30476
Lukáš TREPÁČ02:07:53M211985Jogging Klub DubnicaSlovakiaano01:12:3102:07:53
31380
Roman PRIESOL02:07:55M2219833NT BratislavaSlovakia01:13:0702:07:55
32200
Ján KAMENSKÝ02:08:07M5011965Liptovský PeterSlovakia02:08:07
33187
Marián JELENÁK02:08:12M4081969special forcesSlovakia01:12:2102:08:12
34313
Lubomir NEMEC02:08:17M231981VK TatranSlovakia01:13:1002:08:17
35276
Adam LUZSICZA02:08:47M241987ShangriLaSlovakia01:12:4502:08:47
36269
Andrej LIŠKA02:08:49M251990BelušaSlovakia01:12:5002:08:49
37312
Jozef NEMČEK02:09:08M4091977MAC RacaSlovakiaano01:13:1002:09:08
38407
Alexander SEJNA02:09:50M261983BratislavaSlovakia01:11:5302:09:50
39489
Frantisek VALENT02:09:58M271983Ziar nad HronomSlovakia01:14:5402:09:58
40537
Michal BELAN02:10:02M2819813Klub Samorin01:15:4002:10:02
4178
Peter DOBŠOVIČ02:11:48M40101974OŠK ZavarSlovakiaano01:15:3302:11:48
42467
Martin TELEPUN02:11:56M291982BK Steel KošiceSlovakiaano01:17:2702:11:56
43437
Milan ŠEĎO02:12:04M301984BratislavaSlovakia02:12:04
44431
Timotej ŠÁLY02:12:15J21999HrabicovSlovakiaano01:13:1402:12:15
45507
Ivo ZACHAR02:12:27M311983VK TatranSlovakia01:15:4302:12:27
46463
Rastislav TAKÁČ02:13:09M321984Kynologický klub J. Stolárika ModraSlovakia01:12:2102:13:09
47126
Kristina GUTTMANNOVA02:13:58Z3521979Priatelia behu lezerneho/AKVSlovakiaano01:17:0802:13:58
4881
Lukáš DÓKA02:14:08J32000Beh Senec-Iris teamSlovakiaano02:14:08
49401
Martin SÁGHY02:15:24M331990Danube RunnersSlovakia01:17:1402:15:24
50425
Lukáš STANZEL02:15:28M341989Yak&RysySlovakiaano01:14:4602:15:28
Page 1 of 12 (587 items)