CASSOVIA DUATLON 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
14.4.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
ročník
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
Beh1
Bicykel
Beh2
198ľubomír VALKO01:06:00M11992M1Pro sport team Košice00:19:1500:34:5900:11:45
2189Aurel BARTO01:06:38D12001M2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:17:1100:38:2300:11:03
3144Martin PLAČKO01:07:50M21977M3ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:18:2800:38:0500:11:15
4193Martin STRAKA01:08:51M31983M4ŠK KOMPAS00:18:2300:38:5800:11:28
5174Lukáš OČIPA01:09:13D22001M5 00:19:4300:37:4000:11:49
6186Matej VIŠNAI01:11:00M41988M6pro-body triatlon team Košice00:20:1000:38:5000:11:59
7172Jozef VRÁBEL01:11:07D32002M7Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia00:19:2100:39:4000:12:05
8180Nora JENČUŠOVÁ01:12:17Dy12002F1ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:19:5600:40:4900:11:31
9198Szymon GRYBOŚ01:13:19M51985M8SK KOMPAS00:19:3900:41:0600:12:33
10195Michal AKURATNÝ01:15:03M61988M9pro-body triatlon team Košice00:20:3700:42:2500:12:00
11179Líza HAZUCHOVÁ01:15:20Dy22002F2Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:20:0300:42:5600:12:20
12181Eduard FRLIČKA01:16:05J12000M10ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves00:19:3100:43:4700:12:46
13175Margaréta BIČANOVÁ01:18:15Dy32001F3KPŠ NEREUS Žilina00:20:0800:44:3000:13:35
14150Ondrej ŽELASKO01:19:23M71966M11TDMK Krompachy00:21:1100:45:4700:12:24
15184Dominik ÁRON01:20:11M81993M12pro-body triatlon team Košice00:22:0800:44:5800:13:04
16173Jakub TOMA01:20:18D42001M13ŠK ATÓM Levice00:20:3200:46:2900:13:16
1797Stanislav ŠCHEST01:21:03M91966M14PRO BODY TRIATLON TEAM KOŠICE00:21:2600:46:2100:13:15
18176Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ01:22:14Dy42002F4TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:21:1700:47:4000:13:15
1946Martin ŠMIDA01:24:12M101972M15Košice00:22:3800:46:1400:15:19
20146Peter JURAŠKO01:24:34M111968M16pro-body triatlon team Košice00:23:0000:46:4400:14:49
21124Natália TYSZOVÁ01:24:47Ž11988F5 00:24:0100:46:5500:13:50
22191Lea BRNČALOVÁ01:25:50Dy52001F6TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica00:21:2200:51:3500:12:51
23178Ivana ŠČERBÍKOVÁ01:26:12Dy62002F7Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín00:24:0300:47:3200:14:36
24177Lucia LINKESCHOVÁ01:26:41Dy72001F8TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice00:22:1100:50:4700:13:41
25199Roman ŠKARBA01:27:13M121978M17ŠK ATÓM Levice00:21:5100:49:5400:15:26
26143Martin JÁMBOR01:33:32M131973M18 00:24:3600:54:2000:14:35
27197Dominik KOZAK01:34:25M141991M19 00:25:4600:54:0200:14:35
28147Andrej JURČO01:35:38M151968M20Gánovce00:27:1100:51:0000:17:27
29122Jana ANTONAKOVA01:47:24Ž21983F9 00:27:5701:04:4200:14:45
123Katarina KOVACIKOVADQŽ1988F 00:27:5501:16:44
149Marian KUZMIAKDNSM1964Mpro-body triatlon team Košice
182Alexandra MINÁRIKOVÁDNSJy2000FKPŠ NEREUS Žilina
196Tomáš GELETKADNSM1987M 
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)