POMLÉRUN 6
8.5.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkklubnázov tímu
12051
Szilárd BÓNA5:13chlapci12003KKK Komárno
22025
Adrián HOLLÓSY5:22chlapci22003
32095
János Simon KOZICH5:30chlapci32003KARATE: Kyokushin Karate Klub Šamorín, Budokan
42053
Simon KUDLICSKA5:34chlapci42004Lesky´s runners
52208
Vojtech BOKOR5:41chlapci52002ŠTK - Šamorín
62144
Michal VAJDA5:42chlapci62006
72043
Ákos PIRK5:52chlapci72004ŠERM: Klub Šermu Šamorín
82042
Daniel CHLPEK5:58chlapci82005
92078
Lukáš ŠTEFÍK6:06chlapci92006
102113
Matúš KUBINEC6:08chlapci102005PLAVANIE: Three Pools
112109
Matej ČERNÝ6:09chlapci112005AK Bojnicky
122008
Anna LELKES6:11dievčatá12006SBK Samorín
132209
Pavol KUDRI6:12chlapci122005
142075
Samuel Gorazd KAPALLA6:15chlapci132004Gymnázium Šamorín
152018
Marianna ABELOVSKÁ6:17dievčatá22004
162033
Šimon TROIAK6:17chlapci142005Atletický klub Krupina
172035
Tímea DOMONKOSOVÁ6:20dievčatá32004
182141
Miriam ČISÁRIKOVÁ6:20dievčatá42004Gymnázium Metodova Bratislava
192098
Adrian FAZEKAS6:21chlapci152006KARATE: Kyokushin Karate Klub Šamorín, Budokan
202034
Karin JÁVORKOVÁ6:25dievčatá52006TENIS: Tenisový klub ŠTK Šamorín
212004
Mate LEPI6:26chlapci162006Kajak-Canoe klub Šamorín
222148
Branislav LANČARIČ6:31chlapci172006ŠERM: Klub Šermu Šamorín
232059
Leuš LENGYELOVÁ6:31dievčatá62004TENIS: Tenisový klub ŠTK Šamorín
242069
Patrik BECKER6:32chlapci182004
252067
Samo ŠUŇAL6:32chlapci192014
262115
Dávid SZLIVA6:36chlapci202008PLAVANIE: Three Pools
272040
Danka HUBERTOVÁ6:42dievčatá72006Šport hrou
282047
Rebeka SZABÓOVÁ6:45dievčatá82005
292020
Aleš GRUBER6:47chlapci212005Budokan Samaria, Šamorín
302032
Barbara KOVÁČOVÁ6:48dievčatá92006
312147
Maté BARTAL6:48chlapci222004PLAVANIE: Three Pools
322093
Dianka BLAHOVA6:49dievčatá102007BASKETBAL: Šamorínsky Basketbalový Klub (ŠBK)
332088
David HRITZ6:50chlapci232007FUTBAL: FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín, TJ Družstevník Mliecno, F.K. Šamorín
342044
Katarína VALOVÁ6:51dievčatá112004BASKETBAL: Šamorínsky Basketbalový Klub (ŠBK)
352037
Lili MIKÓCZI6:56dievčatá122007PLAVANIE: Three Pools
362100
Jordan BARTKO6:57chlapci242004ŠTK tenisovy klub
372015
Martin MELICH6:58chlapci252005
372090
Viktória KONÔPKOVÁ6:58dievčatá132004
392046
Lenka SZABÓOVÁ6:58dievčatá142004
402045
Tamara VALACHOVIČOVÁ7:00dievčatá152006Kolecko
412143
Juraj JAKABÍK7:00chlapci262007KAJAK-CANOE: Kajak Canoe Klub
422058
Oliver ZACHAR7:01chlapci272007
432070
Ema BECKER7:01dievčatá162007
442203
Dávid CIMPRICH7:03chlapci282004
452068
Stella IŽOVÁ7:03dievčatá172005
462012
Diana HEGYI7:06dievčatá182007
472140
Sandra BOHÁČOVÁ7:07dievčatá192005Motigo
482104
Ivana VELICKÁ7:11dievčatá202003ZŠ Štúrova Malacky
492076
Veronika Zoja KAPALLOVÁ7:12dievčatá212006Gymnázium Šamorín
502031
Ela ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ7:12dievčatá222005
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)