DUATLON SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
26 May 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
krajina
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
1119Ondrej Kubo01:46:36M1muži13NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:30:5000:00:2300:58:4600:00:2800:16:07
2133Peter Štilla01:46:57M2muži2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:30:5100:00:2200:59:1700:00:2200:16:04
3118Daniel Kraviansky01:47:45M3muži3pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVK00:30:5100:00:2100:59:1600:00:2400:16:51
4138Dávid Žigo01:48:50M4muži4PROefekt team BratislavaSVK00:31:0100:00:2701:00:3000:00:2400:16:26
5120Michal Lami01:49:54M5muži5 SVK00:31:0300:00:3001:00:2600:00:3300:17:20
6115Matúš Kozlovský01:52:05M6muži6TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:31:2300:00:3101:00:0300:00:2500:19:42
7155Július KAĽAVSKÝ01:52:08V11muži7All4Run MargecanySVK00:33:2400:00:2401:00:4800:00:2600:17:03
8100Lukáš Cintula01:52:45M7muži83NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:33:3000:00:2201:00:4600:00:2600:17:39
9114Martin Kovalančík01:53:10M8muži9TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:33:5100:00:2001:00:2400:00:2200:18:11
10103Gregor Fotul01:55:44V12muži10TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:33:5400:00:2101:00:3800:00:3200:20:17
11109Michal Ivančo01:56:37V13muži11pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVK00:33:5200:00:3001:04:1100:00:3300:17:29
12113Pavol Koval01:58:12V14muži12TRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVK00:33:5300:00:2601:04:1500:00:4500:18:50
13130Martin Straka01:59:33M9muži13ŠK KOMPASSVK00:33:3300:00:3201:04:5700:00:4500:19:45
14134Tomáš Trosko02:00:21M10muži14motigoSVK00:36:2100:00:2601:04:5000:00:2900:18:14
15110Slavomír Jánoš02:01:02V15muži15ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:36:0800:00:2501:05:0200:00:2800:18:57
16126Miroslav Oťapka02:01:10M11muži16ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:34:1700:00:2601:04:4500:00:3000:21:10
1794Peter Ambrus02:01:43M12muži17 SVK00:34:5800:00:3301:06:4500:00:2600:18:59
18102Juraj Figula02:02:09M13muži18pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVK00:37:3000:00:5901:03:5300:00:5300:18:52
19137Ondrej Želasko02:02:29V21muži19TDMK KrompachySVK00:37:5100:00:4301:03:5300:00:4200:19:18
2093Michal Akuratný02:02:39M14muži20pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVK00:38:3900:00:3201:03:1500:00:3700:19:35
2197Ladislav Baluch02:03:22V16muži21TDMK KrompachySVK00:36:2100:00:5101:05:1300:00:3800:20:17
22122Ján Mičík02:03:25V22muži22 SVK00:38:4200:00:2701:03:1500:00:3700:20:22
23124Ivan Mitošinka02:04:02M15muži23Chlpaté gazelySVK00:38:4500:00:4201:02:5500:00:4100:20:57
24104Peter Gajdoš02:06:48V17muži24ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:36:2200:00:2901:09:4600:00:3300:19:37
2596Juraj Babik02:08:12M16muži25 SVK00:37:5200:00:3901:08:0100:00:3700:21:01
2698František Bernáth02:08:27V23muži26TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:38:4100:00:3701:03:0700:00:3700:25:23
2792Slavomír Adam02:10:07V18muži27TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:39:3400:00:4401:06:3900:00:3400:22:34
28139Martin SITARČÍK02:10:41M17muži28MPK DKSVK00:37:5100:00:5801:10:3200:00:3900:20:39
2999Roman Cibula02:12:00V19muži29TK TRIATLON Dvory nad ŽitavouSVK00:39:3300:00:4201:10:2800:00:3700:20:36
30167Jozef PASTOR02:14:27M18muži30 SVK00:38:4100:00:4301:13:0900:01:0300:20:49
31106Zsolti Gulyas02:15:15M19muži313NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:39:0100:00:4101:13:3800:00:3900:21:14
32121Katarína Lamiová02:15:53Ž1ženy1 SVK00:35:2600:01:0201:18:5800:01:0500:19:19
3395Dominik Áron02:16:00M20muži32pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVK00:40:4500:00:3501:09:4300:00:3700:24:18
34128Ivan Rohár02:17:19V110muži33TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:41:4000:00:5001:11:3500:00:3100:22:41
35116Kristian Krak02:18:25V24muži34TDMK KrompachySVK00:42:1700:00:4701:11:0000:00:4900:23:31
36117Peter Králik02:26:37V25muži353NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:41:2700:00:4501:20:5300:01:0100:22:30
37123Katarína Mikulová02:26:37Vy1ženy2Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:41:2700:00:5901:20:4100:00:5800:22:29
38111Miroslava Jánošová02:38:31Vy2ženy3ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:48:0300:00:4001:24:1500:00:5200:24:40
107Zuzana HarčarikováDQŽženyTRIAX BratislavaSVK00:42:4500:00:2701:07:4700:00:3900:22:28
105Branislav GrmanDNFV1mužiChlpaté gazelySVK00:41:1300:00:4001:49:4500:06:07
136Ondrej VaskoDNFV2muži3atletik PrievidzaSVK00:35:4000:00:3501:41:27
101Jozef DanihelDNSMmuži3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
108Imrich HolečkoDNSV2mužiTDMK KrompachySVK
125Michal MojžišDNSMmuži SVK
127Igor OtepkaDNSV2mužiMestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK
129Peter SitárikDNSV2mužiKB BrezaSVK
131Radka ŠčurkováDNSŽženyŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová VesSVK
132Pavel ŠimkoDNSMmuži3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
135Natália TyszováDNSŽženy SVK
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)