ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU s Mitickou 2018
14.10.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubtempo
1119
Martin TURČEK00:41:16M11obec Krásno4:20 min/km
29
Filip BENĎÁK00:43:05M22OCR Nitra4:32 min/km
352
Lukas KOCHAN00:44:07M33PARADA FLY NITRA4:38 min/km
449
Adam KLBIK00:44:23M44BK Duslo4:40 min/km
521
Ivan DOŠEK00:44:33M55Motigo4:41 min/km
634
Matej HAMRAN00:44:47M66Hurbanovo4:42 min/km
7131
Henrich PRŠEK00:45:05M40174:44 min/km
848
Anton KLBIK00:45:21M5018BK Duslo4:46 min/km
9153
Ondrej PETROVIČ00:45:38M40294:48 min/km
10161
Michal ŠIMKO00:45:52M7104:49 min/km
1119
Marek DIAN00:45:55M811Nitra4:50 min/km
1274
Daniel MAKO00:46:16M912Cakajovce4:52 min/km
13127
Branislav JURČÁK00:46:16M403134:52 min/km
144
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁ00:46:44Z11Tlmace4:55 min/km
1591
Ervín PÁLENÍK00:46:51M50214Activstar Trencín4:55 min/km
1618
Denis DANÁČ00:47:35M1015AC Stavbár Nitra5:00 min/km
1739
Karol HUDEČEK00:47:40M50316Klub biatlonu Levice5:01 min/km
18118
Anton TURČEK00:47:51M50417obec Krásno5:02 min/km
1993
Filip PÉLY00:49:09M1118Vráble5:10 min/km
2016
Juraj ČEREŠŇÁK00:49:13M40419Nitra5:10 min/km
2114
Michal CERULÍK00:49:25M1220Nitra5:12 min/km
22129
Michal ZRUBEC00:49:34M1321Nitra5:13 min/km
23149
Dusan ORAVEC00:49:56M40522Kaktus bike team5:15 min/km
24128
Miloš KOLLÁR00:50:33M1423Partizánske5:19 min/km
25208
Richard FANČOVIČ00:50:39M406245:19 min/km
2671
Ladislav MÁCSAI00:51:17M40725Ironman Team Levice5:23 min/km
2772
Jana MÁCSAIOVÁ00:51:17Z22DŠA Vieto Levice5:23 min/km
2846
Ľubomír KIESEL00:51:28M1526Lužianky5:25 min/km
2968
Ivan LIPTAY00:51:35M40827SRTG Nitra5:25 min/km
3051
František DETKO00:51:36M409285:25 min/km
3123
Peter ĎURIŠ00:51:39M1629Nitra5:26 min/km
3292
Jozef PAVEL00:51:41M1730Nitra5:26 min/km
3317
Jozef ČIČO00:51:44M401031Ac Nitra5:26 min/km
3431
Marián HABAY00:51:57M401132Zbehy5:28 min/km
3563
Zuzana KURUCOVA00:52:02Z33Trailfunk5:28 min/km
3624
Miroslav DVONČ00:52:10M401233DHZ Krásno5:29 min/km
37110
Marek ŠANTAVÝ00:52:12M401334Lužianky5:29 min/km
3866
Matej LACKOVIČ00:52:22M1835EJN Bucany5:30 min/km
3922
Pavol DULÁK00:52:26M401436Plavecky Stvrtok5:31 min/km
4028
Michal GEBAUER00:52:37M1937POLYGYMteam5:32 min/km
41114
Róbert ŠVIHORÍK00:53:07M2038wool_art5:35 min/km
4288
Peter ONDREJIČKA00:53:23M50539Adidas Runners/Modra5:37 min/km
4394
Ivan PETRÍK00:53:38M2140SRTG Topolcany5:38 min/km
4484
Denisa NECHALOVÁ00:53:49Z4014Martin5:39 min/km
45106
Karol SLÁVIK00:54:07M50641Nitra5:41 min/km
46154
Marek MACÁK00:54:14M401542Orinoco-Levice5:42 min/km
4727
Jozef GÁL00:54:42M2243Jelenec5:45 min/km
48132
Ľubo ŽELEZNÍK00:54:56M2344Trnava5:47 min/km
49152
Ján HULÍK00:55:05M24455:47 min/km
50112
Ján ŠUBA00:55:21M2546AC Stavbár Nitra5:49 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
fb