Piešťanský akvatlon 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
2.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
abs. por.
štart. č.
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
krajina
beh 1
plávanie
beh 2
1439Peter Žáčik00:31:49J1muži1SMTA NitraSVK00:07:4600:15:1800:08:45
2417Miroslav Ozorák00:32:40V11muži2TK Nové ZámkySVK00:08:4200:14:5000:09:07
3424Dalibor Riška00:33:59J2muži3TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:09:3700:14:1200:10:09
4438Jozef Vrábel00:34:39D1muži4Slovenská Triatlonová AkadémiaSVK00:08:4400:15:5200:10:03
5405Jakub Deák00:34:58D2muži5SPK BratislavaSVK00:09:3500:14:4400:10:38
6548Lýdia Drahovská00:35:13Jy1ženy1ŠBR PieštanySVK00:09:1800:15:0100:10:52
7420Ema Podhorná00:35:28Dy1ženy2Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:09:3500:14:4900:11:03
8403Margaréta Bičanová00:35:48Dy2ženy3KPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK00:09:1500:16:0100:10:32
9431Matej Ščevlík00:37:10D3muži6TK Nové ZámkySVK00:09:3100:14:5200:12:46
10418Marek Pavle00:37:57M1muži7 SVK00:09:1100:17:3800:11:06
11437Ondrej Vasko00:38:15V21muži83atletik PrievidzaSVK00:09:0900:19:2300:09:43
12410Milan Kazik00:38:23M2muži9 SVK00:08:5800:19:3000:09:54
13402Ladislav Baluch00:39:18V12muži10TDMK KrompachySVK00:09:4300:18:3800:10:56
14539Michal Vančo00:40:18J3muži11TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:09:0500:19:3800:11:34
15413Dušan Michalec00:40:37V13muži12Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:09:3900:20:2500:10:32
16422Hubert Polák00:40:55V14muži13 SVK00:11:1500:18:0300:11:37
17433Jozef Uhrin00:41:59M3muži14 SVK00:10:2200:19:5900:11:38
18401Aleš Balamucký00:42:17D4muži15Triatlonový klub Žabka CadcaSVK00:11:2200:17:5700:12:57
19404Zuzana Daňová00:42:19Dy3ženy4 SVK00:11:1200:18:2700:12:38
20432Marián Šintal00:42:26V15muži16Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:10:1400:20:5700:11:14
21429Vladka Slivoňová00:42:35Vy1ženy5Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:11:0200:19:2400:12:08
22414Tamara Minarova00:43:18Jy2ženy6SKP Banská BystricaSVK00:10:2100:21:2700:11:29
23428Martin Sitarčík00:43:27M4muži17Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK00:09:5600:23:0100:10:29
24536Katarína Drahovská00:43:38Vy2ženy7ŠBR PieštanySVK00:09:2100:24:1000:10:06
25411Matej Macháček00:43:49D5muži18Športový triatlonový klub PezinokSVK00:09:1900:22:5200:11:37
26408Martin Chladný00:43:56V16muži19TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaSVK00:11:1400:21:3300:11:07
27434Peter Urban00:43:57M5muži20 SVK00:10:0600:22:4500:11:05
28423Martin Putala00:44:27V22muži21Prestigio Realiz team BASVK00:11:2600:21:1200:11:48
29416Pavol Ocelka00:44:52V17muži22ŠK DELFÍN NitraSVK00:10:4400:21:3300:12:34
30540Miroslav Kavický00:45:43V23muži23Život v horáchSVK00:11:4500:21:4700:12:11
31425Miroslava Samuhelová00:45:44Vy3ženy8 SVK00:12:3400:19:5100:13:19
32538Hana Laktišová00:46:13Vy4ženy9ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:11:3200:22:1100:12:29
33406Adam Gubáň00:46:58M6muži24PieštanySVK00:11:2900:22:1700:13:11
34430Juraj Surovy00:47:34V24muži25MTB KoleckoSVK00:11:3400:23:2400:12:34
35426Robert Schut00:49:02M7muži26 SVK00:10:2800:25:3700:12:56
36545Roman Benický00:50:39V25muži27 SVK00:11:4700:26:2000:12:30
37415Miroslav Motycka00:57:07V18muži28 SVK00:12:2100:31:5200:12:53
409Patrík JopcikDNFMmužiTriatlonový klub Žabka CadcaSVK00:10:32
407Líza HazuchováDNSDyženyMestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVK
412Peter MarčaníkDNSV1muži3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
419Marek PavukDNSJmužiŠK AQUASPORT LeviceSVK
421Juraj PolákDNSMmuži3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
427Samuel SimonidesDNSMmužiAquapark triatlon Turcianske TepliceSVK
436Alexander VanečekDNSDmužiKPŠ NEREUS ŽilinaSVK
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)