TRIATLON HURBANOVO 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
por. muži/ženy
klub
krajina
vlna
plávanie
T1
bicykel
T2
beh
13Tomáš Tolkunov00:59:03AGm 20-2911TRIAX BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:10:1600:00:3000:30:2200:00:2700:17:27
21Peter Žáčik00:59:47J12SMTA NitraSVKsprint muzi A00:10:5600:00:2500:30:3700:00:2600:17:21
32Tadeáš Fazekaš01:00:04AGm 20-2923ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVKsprint muzi A00:11:0700:00:2400:31:0500:00:2500:16:59
44Marek Pavuk01:00:45J24ŠK AQUASPORT LeviceSVKsprint muzi A00:10:1500:00:3300:31:2800:00:3200:17:56
553Jozef Vrábel01:00:48AGm 45-4915TRISPORT Nová DubnicaSVKsprint muzi A00:10:5500:00:2800:30:3300:00:3700:18:13
65Šimon Žáčik01:00:55AGm 20-2936SMTA NitraSVKsprint muzi A00:11:2900:00:2900:30:3000:00:3500:17:50
752Miroslav Ozorák01:01:02AGm 45-4927TK Nové ZámkySVKsprint muzi A00:10:5000:00:2900:30:3900:00:2900:18:33
855Marek Čičmanec01:02:36AGm 40-4418TRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:1800:00:3100:30:4900:00:2900:19:27
97Richard Hamrák01:02:49AGm 20-2949TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVKsprint muzi A00:11:2600:00:2500:32:0400:00:3500:18:17
1024Martin Stodola01:02:51AGm 20-29510TRIAN UMB Banska BystricaSVKsprint muzi A00:12:1300:00:3700:31:0300:00:4000:18:17
1156Gregor Fotul01:03:34AGm 40-44211TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVKsprint muzi A00:11:4400:00:2600:32:4700:00:3000:18:05
1217Juraj Polák01:03:46AGm 20-296123NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:3800:00:2400:33:0900:00:2900:18:04
138Dalibor Riška01:04:05J313TRIAX BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:10:4600:00:3000:30:5400:00:3200:21:22
146Ondrej Dubaj01:04:12AGm 20-29714SMTA NitraSVKsprint muzi A00:11:2800:00:3100:31:5600:00:3600:19:40
1554Ján Dobias01:04:19AGm 40-44315BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:10:5800:00:2800:32:3000:00:3800:19:43
1638Roman Tomasch01:04:38AGm 35-39116TRIAX BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:2400:00:3700:32:5100:00:3500:19:09
179Jozef Vrábel01:05:00D117Slovenská Triatlonová AkadémiaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:3900:00:3200:33:0500:00:3200:19:10
1835Michal Škvarenina01:05:26AGm 35-39218TRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:3900:00:3500:33:0500:00:3300:19:33
19151Ivana Kuriačková01:05:36AGž 20-2911ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVKšprint ženy00:11:0000:00:3500:34:1400:00:3100:19:14
2010Andrej Cícer01:05:47D219ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVKsprint muzi A00:10:5300:00:3100:33:3600:00:3500:20:10
2113Peter Rojtáš01:06:08D320TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVKsprint muzi A00:11:3000:00:4400:33:4700:00:3700:19:29
2263Slavomír Jánoš01:06:18AGm 45-49321ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVKsprint muzi A00:14:2500:00:2900:32:1900:00:3900:18:24
2365Ondrej Vasko01:06:27AGm 50-541223atletik PrievidzaSVKsprint muzi A00:14:2300:00:3300:32:2100:00:3800:18:30
2421Tomáš Vavrík01:06:37AGm 20-29823Chlpaté gazelySVKsprint muzi A00:13:0500:00:4800:32:3100:00:4300:19:29
2527Michal Akuratný01:07:08AGm 30-34124pro-body triatlon team KošiceSVKsprint muzi A00:13:0300:00:3700:32:4300:00:3800:20:07
2631Branislav Kral01:07:27AGm 30-34225KomarnoSVKsprint muzi A00:11:3200:00:5200:32:5600:00:3900:21:25
2715Oliver Arnold01:07:37J4263NT Trinity Triathlon Team BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:11:0900:00:3300:35:2800:00:3700:19:48
2871Patrik čurila01:07:39AGm 20-29927motigoSVKsprint muzi A00:14:1900:00:3500:32:2000:00:3400:19:49
2959Ladislav Baluch01:07:46AGm 40-44428TDMK KrompachySVKsprint muzi A00:12:3500:00:5400:32:5600:00:5800:20:22
30166Barbara Balogh01:07:51AGž 20-2922SportriplexHUN šprint ženy00:11:4500:00:3200:35:4300:00:3400:19:15
3126Lukáš Kucharčík01:08:04AGm 30-34329Chlpaté gazelySVKsprint muzi A00:12:3600:00:4500:32:3700:00:3400:21:31
3257Libor Foukal01:08:31AGm 40-44530Sportcomplex BreclavCZE sprint muzi A00:14:5000:00:4600:31:3800:00:3400:20:41
3361Radovan Stretavský01:08:45AGm 40-446313NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:15:2000:00:4900:32:1500:00:3000:19:49
3470Stefan Beke01:08:59AGm 50-54232Prestigio Realiz team BASVKsprint muzi A00:12:5000:00:3500:32:3400:00:4600:22:13
3525Ivan Chlebovec01:09:06AGm 30-34433TRIAX BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:14:4400:00:5500:31:3800:00:4000:21:06
36153Líza Hazuchová01:09:22Dy13Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVKšprint ženy00:13:1600:00:3300:35:2000:00:4300:19:29
3764Patrik Dodok01:09:56AGm 45-49434Prestigio Realiz team BASVKsprint muzi A00:13:5800:00:3800:32:4100:00:5300:21:43
38154Ema Podhorná01:10:01Dy24TRIAX BratislavaSVKšprint ženy00:11:0400:00:3400:36:4700:00:3900:20:56
3962Miloš Šima01:10:15AGm 45-49535TRIAX BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:15:1900:00:5800:32:0900:00:4700:21:01
4037Roman Priesol01:10:36AGm 35-393363NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:15:0600:00:5500:33:3900:00:4000:20:13
4112Matej Medveczky01:10:38D4373NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKsprint muzi A00:13:3600:00:3200:36:3900:00:3600:19:13
42333Juraj Gajdošík01:10:45AGm 35-39438Run for Fun - TriathlonSVKšprint muži B00:15:3800:00:4000:34:0400:00:3800:19:43
4367Ivan Vozník01:11:07AGm 50-54339- nezistený -SVKsprint muzi A00:15:5400:00:5100:33:0800:00:5100:20:21
4440Matej Halvoň01:11:26AGm 35-39540Prestigio Realiz team BASVKsprint muzi A00:14:1900:00:4900:33:3300:00:3800:22:05
45387Peter ŠTELLER01:11:35AGm 45-49641 SVKšprint muži B00:15:1200:00:5100:34:2700:00:4900:20:14
46163Radka Suchá01:11:38AGž 20-29353NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKšprint ženy00:13:1700:00:4100:35:0900:00:3800:21:51
47156Tereza Rebeka Koreňová01:11:51Jy163NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVKšprint ženy00:12:4400:00:3500:35:4800:00:3600:22:07
48376Roman Vach01:11:59AGm 45-49742Fenix3ClubSVKšprint muži B00:15:5600:00:4500:33:4100:00:4600:20:48
49330Michal OBŽERA01:12:01AGm 35-39643 SVKšprint muži B00:14:5900:00:5200:34:3800:00:4000:20:49
5066Ján Mičík01:12:10AGm 50-54444Mestský plavecký klub Dolný KubínSVKsprint muzi A00:15:5200:00:3700:33:2500:00:4200:21:31
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
[1]234