TRIATLON HURBANOVO 2018
8.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.por. muži/ženyklubkrajinaplávanieT1bicykelT2beh
1280
Alex Mandák00:09:04Žindj A11ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:0500:00:3700:03:5800:00:2500:01:57
2221
Eliška Drahovská00:09:13Žiyndj A11ŠBR PieštanySVK00:02:1100:00:3700:04:0100:00:2700:01:55
3274
Michal PEŠKO00:09:21Žindj A22SVK00:02:1300:00:3900:04:1000:00:2600:01:51
4275
Richard Fotul00:09:27Žindj A33TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:02:0800:00:3600:04:1900:00:2800:01:54
5217
Alexandra Fotulová00:09:30Žiyndj A22TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:02:1000:00:4000:04:1200:00:2800:01:59
6238
žaneta Gajdošová00:09:35Žiyndj A33ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:0900:00:3800:04:1400:00:2500:02:07
7277
Dmitry Sporyshev00:09:38Žindj A44TRIAX BratislavaRUS 00:02:2300:00:4400:04:0200:00:2700:01:59
8240
Karolína Miklošová00:09:48Žiyndj A44ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:1800:00:4100:04:2000:00:2400:02:03
9214
Simona Laktišová00:10:03Žiyndj A55ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:2500:00:4100:04:1500:00:2800:02:13
10222
Debora Moravská00:10:07Žiyndj A66ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:3300:00:3800:04:2100:00:2900:02:04
11218
Viviana Popovičová00:10:10Žiyndj A77TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:02:2600:00:4400:04:3100:00:2500:02:02
12223
Mia Sophie Rudolphi00:10:26Žiyndj A88ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:2600:00:4200:04:2400:00:3200:02:19
13278
Juraj Voľanský00:10:42Žindj A55Prestigio Realiz team BASVK00:02:3500:00:4500:04:3200:00:3100:02:17
14224
Viktória Dominová00:10:56Žiyndj A99Aquapark triatlon Turcianske TepliceSVK00:02:3600:00:5300:04:4400:00:2800:02:13
15270
Richard Mikuška00:11:05Žindj A66ŠK ATOM LEVICESVK00:02:4300:00:5500:04:2400:00:3200:02:29
16213
Tatiana Porubská00:11:06Žiyndj A1010ŠK ATÓM LeviceSVK00:02:2400:00:4700:04:5300:00:3400:02:26
17282
Filip Kníž00:11:08Žindj A77TRIAX BratislavaSVK00:03:1100:00:3100:04:2500:00:3300:02:28
18216
Vanessa Slivonova00:11:35Žiyndj A1111STK PEZINOKSVK00:02:4800:01:0500:04:1300:00:3700:02:49
19219
Zuzana Hájniková00:11:39Žiyndj A1212TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:02:5800:00:4600:04:4800:00:4100:02:25
20212
Ela Višňovská00:11:50Žiyndj A1313TK Nové ZámkySVK00:02:3200:00:5300:05:1300:00:4100:02:29
21273
Tomáš Pavlík00:12:27Žindj A883NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:02:5300:01:0000:05:2000:00:3600:02:37
22239
Natália VITKOVÁ00:12:42Žiyndj A1414ŠTK PezinokSVK00:03:2000:01:1600:04:4900:00:4200:02:34
23271
Daniel LÚČ00:12:49Žindj A99SVK00:02:1700:01:3400:05:1700:00:3800:03:00
24226
Lara Cesneková00:12:58Žiyndj A1515motigoSVK00:02:5800:01:1500:05:3300:00:3400:02:37
25215
Margaréta Fejdiová00:13:30Žiyndj A16163NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK00:03:2000:01:1300:05:2600:00:3800:02:52
26220
Ema Vargová00:13:59Žiyndj A1717TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB KošiceSVK00:03:2400:00:5800:05:4900:00:5000:02:57
225
Agáta AdamčováDNSŽiyndj AmotigoSVK
272
Matej DrobnýDNSŽindj A3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaSVK
279
Richard SedlákDNSŽindj ATRIATLON TEAM TrnavaSVK
281
Matej BezákDNSŽindj AJaníkovceSVK
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)