Lamač - Stupava 2018
10.11.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.ročníkpor. M/Žklubtempo
19
Boris KOTMANBoris KOTMAN
#9 M
01:08:3601:08:361
(1)
M119831TJ Dynamo DK3:42 min/km
260
Peter ČUDRNÁKPeter ČUDRNÁK
#60 M
01:09:5301:09:532
(2)
M219862Pekáreň Kvetoslavov3:46 min/km
3175
Taras IVANIUTATaras IVANIUTA
#175 M
01:13:4501:13:453
(3)
M319933Reštartni Sa.SK3:59 min/km
4143
Ján LUNTERJán LUNTER
#143 M
01:15:2501:15:254
(4)
M4198044:04 min/km
532
Vladimír ŠRÁMEKVladimír ŠRÁMEK
#32 M40
01:15:5901:15:591
(5)
M40119785Bratislava4:06 min/km
63
Michal HORVÁTHMichal HORVÁTH
#3 M
01:16:3001:16:305
(6)
M519876Ošk Zavar4:08 min/km
713
Martin ŽIGOMartin ŽIGO
#13 M
01:16:3601:16:366
(7)
M619897BEHAME.sk4:08 min/km
872
Pavol OBERTÁŠPavol OBERTÁŠ
#72 M40
01:17:1501:17:152
(8)
M40219758MolFit team4:10 min/km
9113
Andrej FUKSAAndrej FUKSA
#113 M
01:18:2601:18:267
(9)
M719959Cykloklub SENEC4:14 min/km
10126
Marek PAULECHMarek PAULECH
#126 M
01:18:3801:18:388
(10)
M8198410Bežecký klub RTVS4:15 min/km
1125
Lukáš NOVÁKLukáš NOVÁK
#25 M
01:19:3001:19:309
(11)
M9198611TJ Dynamo DK4:17 min/km
12139
Ján GONDAJán GONDA
#139 M
01:19:3501:19:3510
(12)
M10198512AHA SVER4:18 min/km
1361
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#61 M50
01:20:1001:20:101
(13)
M501196713Bojničky4:20 min/km
14124
Maroš DVORSKÝMaroš DVORSKÝ
#124 M
01:20:1401:20:1411
(14)
M11198014Kajak Slávia4:20 min/km
15197
Peter OSLEJPeter OSLEJ
#197 M50
01:20:3401:20:342
(15)
M502196115Nezávislosť / Bratislava4:21 min/km
1683
Miroslav ĎURAČKAMiroslav ĎURAČKA
#83 M50
01:21:0301:21:033
(16)
M503196416Liga Lanovka4:22 min/km
17145
Nikola ČORBOVÁNikola ČORBOVÁ
#145 Z
01:21:1401:21:141
(1)
Z119901Here to win4:23 min/km
1873
Rastislav KRIŠKARastislav KRIŠKA
#73 M
01:21:3201:21:3212
(17)
M12198317STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:24 min/km
19116
Juraj NAGYJuraj NAGY
#116 M40
01:21:3701:21:373
(18)
M403197718ŠK pre Radosť4:24 min/km
2069
Ľuboš OBUCHĽuboš OBUCH
#69 M40
01:21:5001:21:504
(19)
M404197119Šenkvice4:25 min/km
2167
Rastislav CÍCHRastislav CÍCH
#67 M
01:22:0701:22:0713
(20)
M13198720BEHAME.sk4:26 min/km
22100
Pavol TOKÁRPavol TOKÁR
#100 M
01:22:3101:22:3114
(21)
M14198121ŠUŠKY- HRUŠKY4:27 min/km
2349
Stefan TURNAStefan TURNA
#49 M40
01:22:3401:22:345
(22)
M405197022Bratislava4:27 min/km
24101
Ján STRAKAJán STRAKA
#101 M50
01:22:4701:22:474
(23)
M504196523AK Veterán Bratislava4:28 min/km
2582
Tomas POMPURATomas POMPURA
#82 M
01:23:1301:23:1315
(24)
M15198324Športova hala Lamač4:29 min/km
2689
Rastislav DEMKORastislav DEMKO
#89 M40
01:23:3001:23:306
(25)
M406197425Turzovka4:30 min/km
2724
Denisa KUSNIEROVADenisa KUSNIEROVA
#24 Z40
01:23:3601:23:361
(2)
Z40119772Trail Runners Trnava4:31 min/km
28185
Michal ŠKVARENINAMichal ŠKVARENINA
#185 M
01:24:1001:24:1016
(26)
M16198326Triatlon Team Trnava4:32 min/km
294
Peter DOBŠOVIČPeter DOBŠOVIČ
#4 M40
01:24:1301:24:137
(27)
M407197427Ošk Zavar4:33 min/km
30174
Maria DANEČKOVÁMaria DANEČKOVÁ
#174 Z
01:24:1801:24:182
(3)
Z219873Reštartni Sa.SK4:33 min/km
31102
Norbert DORKOVICNorbert DORKOVIC
#102 M
01:24:1801:24:1817
(28)
M17198228chatabaranec4:33 min/km
32128
Marek BELIANSKÝMarek BELIANSKÝ
#128 M40
01:24:3401:24:348
(29)
M4081976295F4:34 min/km
331
Štefan DEMOVIČŠtefan DEMOVIČ
#1 M50
01:24:4101:24:415
(30)
M505196430KOBRA4:34 min/km
34111
Ondrej BÓNAOndrej BÓNA
#111 M
01:24:4601:24:4618
(31)
M18197931Sanasport Runners Bratislava4:34 min/km
35109
Šimon SLOBODAŠimon SLOBODA
#109 M
01:24:5401:24:5419
(32)
M19199232Procter&Gamble4:35 min/km
3656
Tomáš SLOVÁKTomáš SLOVÁK
#56 M
01:25:3101:25:3120
(33)
M20198633Kajak Slávia4:37 min/km
3739
Jozef HARVANČÍKJozef HARVANČÍK
#39 M40
01:25:4701:25:479
(34)
M409197134DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team4:38 min/km
3854
Gabriel CSOMÓSGabriel CSOMÓS
#54 M40
01:25:5501:25:5510
(35)
M4010196935CCN4:38 min/km
39144
Ján BADINSKÝJán BADINSKÝ
#144 M
01:26:5101:26:5121
(36)
M211982364:41 min/km
4077
Peter JANKOVIČPeter JANKOVIČ
#77 M
01:27:1101:27:1122
(37)
M22198337cyklovylet.blogspot.sk4:42 min/km
412
Dagmar VARGOVÁDagmar VARGOVÁ
#2 Z
01:27:5501:27:553
(4)
Z319814AK Bojničky4:45 min/km
42199
Mário POLÓNYIMário POLÓNYI
#199 M40
01:28:1801:28:1811
(38)
M4011197538Bratislava4:46 min/km
43133
Tomáš HORMANNTomáš HORMANN
#133 M
01:28:2201:28:2223
(39)
M231987394:46 min/km
4499
Michaela SASVÁRIOVÁMichaela SASVÁRIOVÁ
#99 Z
01:28:4301:28:434
(5)
Z419935Lekáreň v Retre4:47 min/km
45125
Andrej ADAMEAndrej ADAME
#125 M40
01:29:3001:29:3012
(40)
M4012197740x-bionic sphere4:50 min/km
4621
Jozef KOTLEBAJozef KOTLEBA
#21 M
01:29:5201:29:5224
(41)
M24198541Pávoví Nurminátori4:51 min/km
47186
Michal STUDENIČMichal STUDENIČ
#186 M
01:30:0501:30:0525
(42)
M25199042Moravský Svätý Ján4:52 min/km
4893
Milan HUDEČEKMilan HUDEČEK
#93 M50
01:30:0701:30:076
(43)
M506196243Run For Fun4:52 min/km
49142
Ján KORENEKJán KORENEK
#142 M
01:30:1401:30:1426
(44)
M26198044TJ Dynamo DK4:52 min/km
5023
Ľubica TOPOROVÁĽubica TOPOROVÁ
#23 Z40
01:30:3801:30:382
(6)
Z40219756ŠK pre Radosť4:53 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
fb