Horský beh na Záruby - Zimný beh pod Záruby 2018
15.12.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (50 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
114
Pavol BUKOVÁCPavol BUKOVÁC
#14 M
00:48:3900:48:391M11981BEHAME.sk4:11 min/km
221
Medard FÉDERMedard FÉDER
#21 M
00:49:0600:49:062M22001AŠK Pezinok4:14 min/km
336
Daniel MEDVECKÝDaniel MEDVECKÝ
#36 M
00:51:0200:51:023M31975BK Viktoria Horne Oresany4:23 min/km
431
Ivan DOŠEKIvan DOŠEK
#31 M
00:53:3100:53:314M41989Motigo4:36 min/km
526
Miroslav KVASNIČKAMiroslav KVASNIČKA
#26 M
00:54:0000:54:005M51981Triton - Trnavské mrože4:39 min/km
617
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČRastislav DOBŠOVIČ
#17 M
00:56:0100:56:016M61972KRB Dolné Orešany4:49 min/km
75
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#5 M
00:57:1400:57:147M71967Bojničky4:56 min/km
846
Erik ŠVORČÍKErik ŠVORČÍK
#46 M
00:57:3500:57:358M81989Smolenice4:57 min/km
930
Katarína BÁTOVSKÁKatarína BÁTOVSKÁ
#30 Z
00:57:3600:57:361Z11995AK Tlmače4:57 min/km
1032
Jozef LABISJozef LABIS
#32 M
00:58:0900:58:099M91976Poprad - Tatry5:00 min/km
1139
Martin CHRENMartin CHREN
#39 M
00:58:5500:58:5510M1019995:04 min/km
127
Dagmar VARGOVÁDagmar VARGOVÁ
#7 Z
00:59:2400:59:242Z21981AK Bojničky5:07 min/km
1347
Michal KRÁLOVIČMichal KRÁLOVIČ
#47 M
00:59:2700:59:2711M111990Smolenice5:07 min/km
1427
Martin UHLIARMartin UHLIAR
#27 M
01:01:5601:01:5612M121980AŠK Fénix Bratislava5:20 min/km
1519
Tomáš HRUŠOVSKÝTomáš HRUŠOVSKÝ
#19 M
01:03:0801:03:0813M131990Hlohovec5:26 min/km
169
Ľuboš BRANIŠOVIČĽuboš BRANIŠOVIČ
#9 M
01:03:3601:03:3614M141974BK Viktória Horné Orešany5:29 min/km
178
Alexandra PASTIERIKOVÁAlexandra PASTIERIKOVÁ
#8 Z
01:03:4001:03:403Z31979AK Bojničky5:29 min/km
1828
Tomáš KEASARYTomáš KEASARY
#28 M
01:03:5101:03:5115M151988Triatlon Team Trnava5:30 min/km
1929
Martin BALÁŽMartin BALÁŽ
#29 M
01:03:5101:03:5116M161979Triatlon Team Trnava5:30 min/km
2022
Ivan CHOVANIvan CHOVAN
#22 M
01:04:0901:04:0917M1719715:31 min/km
2133
Juraj POBJECKÝJuraj POBJECKÝ
#33 M
01:04:1001:04:1018M181979TKP Smolenice5:31 min/km
2225
Denis BARTEKDenis BARTEK
#25 M
01:04:1401:04:1419M192003AŠK Slávia Trnava5:32 min/km
2349
Matej TOMANMatej TOMAN
#49 M
01:04:4101:04:4120M201980P+P Centrum5:34 min/km
2435
Matej POBJECKÝMatej POBJECKÝ
#35 M
01:04:4901:04:4921M212004AŠK Slávia Trnava5:35 min/km
2515
Oľga KOSIBOVÁOľga KOSIBOVÁ
#15 Z
01:05:0201:05:024Z41969Dolné Orešany5:36 min/km
2611
Michal NEMČOVSKÝMichal NEMČOVSKÝ
#11 M
01:05:2201:05:2222M221979Diferent Athletics5:38 min/km
2713
Martin VRBÁRMartin VRBÁR
#13 M
01:05:2301:05:2323M231987Human motors5:38 min/km
2816
Andrej MALACKÝAndrej MALACKÝ
#16 M
01:06:0401:06:0424M2419765:41 min/km
296
Monika PAVELKOVÁMonika PAVELKOVÁ
#6 Z
01:06:5001:06:505Z51975Bojničky5:45 min/km
3045
Brano BELANSKÝBrano BELANSKÝ
#45 M
01:08:1901:08:1925M251977Smolenice5:53 min/km
3138
Hana HORVÁTHOVÁHana HORVÁTHOVÁ
#38 Z
01:09:0401:09:046Z62001PROefekt team5:57 min/km
3223
Pavol BUČÁNYPavol BUČÁNY
#23 M
01:09:4401:09:4426M2619726:00 min/km
3341
Merek BENKOMerek BENKO
#41 M
01:10:0801:10:0827M271975STG Senica6:02 min/km
344
Martin DETVAJMartin DETVAJ
#4 M
01:11:1001:11:1028M281977Novozámocka bežecká komunita6:08 min/km
3512
Nicole LIPKOVÁNicole LIPKOVÁ
#12 Z
01:11:1201:11:127Z719946:08 min/km
363
Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁAnita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ
#3 Z
01:11:2501:11:258Z81976Novozámocka bežecká komunita6:09 min/km
371
Eugen DUBECEugen DUBEC
#1 M
01:13:0901:13:0929M291956#KarparskeSelmy BA6:18 min/km
3820
Ján JONÁŠJán JONÁŠ
#20 M
01:14:3501:14:3530M301975TK Prietrž6:25 min/km
392
Petra GANCZNEROVÁPetra GANCZNEROVÁ
#2 Z
01:15:1501:15:159Z91983Nové Zámky6:29 min/km
4010
Ivan TÓTHIvan TÓTH
#10 M
01:15:2901:15:2931M311969PROefekt team6:30 min/km
4124
Hana DLÁBIKOVÁHana DLÁBIKOVÁ
#24 Z
01:17:1001:17:1010Z1019846:39 min/km
4234
Róbert GOMBÁRRóbert GOMBÁR
#34 M
01:17:2501:17:2532M3219886:40 min/km
4340
Nevenka MUDRONČEKOVÁNevenka MUDRONČEKOVÁ
#40 Z
01:17:5601:17:5611Z111977STG Senica6:43 min/km
4448
Imrich TATIERSKÝImrich TATIERSKÝ
#48 M
01:18:5001:18:5033M3319746:47 min/km
4518
Ladislav SKALICKÝLadislav SKALICKÝ
#18 M
01:18:5801:18:5834M341982P+P Centrum6:48 min/km
4637
Petronela INDRIŠKOVÁPetronela INDRIŠKOVÁ
#37 Z
01:19:0301:19:0312Z121980trstín6:48 min/km
4743
Radana RAVASOVÁRadana RAVASOVÁ
#43 Z
01:22:2301:22:2313Z131977STG Senica7:06 min/km
4844
Dominika UKROPCOVÁDominika UKROPCOVÁ
#44 Z
01:22:2301:22:2314Z141988STG Senica7:06 min/km
42
Anna BÁNYÁSZOVÁAnna BÁNYÁSZOVÁ
#42 Z
DNFDNFZ1986STG Senica, TKP Prietrž
50
René MALÝRené MALÝ
#50 M
DNFDNFM1983ŠK pre Radosť
Page 1 of 1 (50 items)