Salomon Baba-Kamzík
28.4.2019

     

Page 1 of 12 (585 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.ročníkpohlavieklubkrajina15. km
177
Jiří ČÍPA01:36:24M11985mužiSalomon/SuuntoCZE 00:54:41
262
Marek CAUSIDIS01:37:01M21991mužiBUFF/SALOMON TEAMCZE 00:55:49
3380
Jiří PETR01:37:24M4011979mužiSalomon/SuuntoCZE 00:55:45
4258
Tomáš KŘIVOHLÁVEK01:38:30M31995mužiSalomon/SuuntoCZE 00:56:01
5177
Radek HÜBL01:41:17M41988mužiRunSport/Salomon TeamCZE 00:56:31
6558
Jan ZEMANÍK01:42:04M51990mužiSalomon/SuuntoCZE 00:58:24
7199
Taras IVANIUTA01:45:14M61995mužiReštartNIsa.skUKR 00:59:42
8115
Andrej FOLTÍN01:45:44M71983mužiKamzík 1000+ / AK Veterán BratislavaSVK00:59:41
963
Peter CENIGA01:46:05M81990mužiETOS SlovakiaSVK00:59:44
10358
Pavol OROLIN01:46:36M91995mužiRaidLight/Bežecký Klub PopradSVK01:00:41
11194
Richard CHRAPPA01:49:17M101989mužiETOS SlovakiaSVK01:01:38
12139
Tomáš GRIGER01:52:03M111991mužiTATRAGOAT SLOVAKIASVK01:02:44
13240
Tibor KAKAS01:52:33M4021978mužiSVK01:04:52
14210
Pavel JELEN01:52:34M121991mužiRunsport TeamCZE 01:04:59
15471
Tomáš ŠKOPEK01:54:20M131990mužiCNS AcademySVK01:05:12
16516
Vít RYŠKA01:56:16M4031975mužiSalomon/SuuntoCZE 01:07:37
17510
Ján TUKA01:56:41M141985mužiBiegowinkiSVK01:06:36
18365
Marek PAULECH01:56:42M151984mužiBežecký klub RTVSSVK01:07:14
19449
Pavel STRAKA01:57:29M161980mužiVyškovCZE 01:07:16
20324
Filip MIHÁL01:58:05M171990mužiDolný KubínSVK01:06:45
21444
Karol SROKA01:58:58M4041978mužiBernolákovoSVK
22475
Vladimír ŠRÁMEK01:59:24M4051978mužiTV JOJ Running TeamSVK01:08:12
23295
Katarína LOVRANTOVÁ02:00:02Z11985ženySalomon/SuuntoSVK01:07:19
24336
Emil MLYNÁRČIK02:00:44M5011960mužiFox On The RunSVK01:08:51
25496
Natalia TOMASIAK02:00:49Z21986ženySalomon Suunto Poland TeamPOL 01:09:31
26288
Andrej LIŠKA02:00:58M181990mužiBelušaSVK01:09:13
27460
Tomáš SZABÓ02:01:17M191987mužiSalomon/SuuntoSVK01:07:18
28223
Michal KATUŠA02:01:23M201986mužiKaktusbike Team BratislavaSVK01:07:57
29134
Michal GLAUS02:01:25M211983muživacuumlabsSVK01:08:48
30165
Magda HORKÁ02:01:31Z3511984ženyPraha-ZbraslavCZE 01:09:56
31178
Erik HÜBNER02:02:35M4061977mužiReštartNIsa.skSVK01:10:28
32207
Jakub JANDO02:03:12M221988mužiSLOVNAFTSVK01:09:13
33202
Vlado JAMBRICH02:03:14M231987mužiHorska chata pod Kralovou holouSVK01:02:05
34292
Eva LOPATOVÁ02:03:38Z31990ženyBratislavaSVK01:11:13
35103
Matúš DURDÍK02:03:46M241989mužiBratislavaSVK
36332
Tomáš MINAŘÍK02:04:02M251981mužiValachbajk teamCZE 01:08:16
3781
Maria DANEČKOVÁ02:04:02Z41987ženyReštartNIsa.skSVK01:10:36
38290
Peter LOPATA02:04:26M261988mužiNŠCSVK
39414
Daniel ROSINSKÝ02:04:29M271991mužiTri 2 FlySVK01:10:19
40411
Daniel RICHARDSON02:04:31M281982mužiBratislava01:09:51
41437
Miloš SLIVANSKÝ02:05:15M291980mužiStupavaSVK01:10:38
42155
Karol HIERWEG02:06:19M6011958mužiKOBRASVK01:10:49
43450
Taťána STRAKOVÁ02:06:26Z3521983ženyfKlidu sport teamCZE 01:11:00
44141
Michal GUNDA02:06:32M301984mužiRožňavaSVK01:12:27
45112
Marcel FILIP02:07:22M311989mužiRunningzone BrnoSVK01:12:30
46211
Marián JELENÁK02:07:30M5021969mužispecial forcesSVK01:10:38
47236
Martin KOLLÁR02:07:45M4071974mužiNafta a.s.SVK01:11:47
48109
Zoltán FARAGÓ02:07:59M321991muži3klub ŠamorínSVK01:13:17
49242
Peter KOTES02:08:29M331984mužiBratislavaSVK01:10:39
5095
Peter DOBSOVIČ02:08:50M4081974mužiOŠK ZavarSVK01:13:44
Page 1 of 12 (585 items)