NIGHT RUN
15.7.2017

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.pohlavieklub
1229
Štefan ŠTEFINAŠtefan ŠTEFINA
#229 M M
16:4316:431M1MDaejung Europe team
2119
Michal KUBOVČÍKMichal KUBOVČÍK
#119 M J
17:1917:191J1MAC Kriván L. Mikuláš
3133
Marek MALČEKMarek MALČEK
#133 M J
17:2817:282J2MTRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
4287
Tomáš ZAVADILTomáš ZAVADIL
#287 M M
17:5617:562M2MAŠK Skalica
5173
Ivan PAVLÍKIvan PAVLÍK
#173 M M
18:0418:043M3MAk Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
6272
Peter PORUBSKÝPeter PORUBSKÝ
#272 M M
18:2318:234M4M
7188
Matej PRŠOMatej PRŠO
#188 M M
18:3418:345M5MAchilles Handlová
8215
David SLATKOVSKÝDavid SLATKOVSKÝ
#215 M M
19:0619:066M6MAkadémia ozbrojených síl SR
9248
Martin VANEČKOMartin VANEČKO
#248 M M
19:0819:087M7MBaník Hôrka
10157
Damián MOCKDamián MOCK
#157 M J
19:1119:113J3M
11112
Ján KRAJČÍJán KRAJČÍ
#112 M V I.
19:4519:451V I.1MShop Silvia
12309
Adam FILEKAdam FILEK
#309 M J
19:5519:554J4M
13182
František PITOŇÁKFrantišek PITOŇÁK
#182 M V I.
20:0220:022V I.2MCurling Club Poprad
14191
Patrik RÁZGAPatrik RÁZGA
#191 M Žci
20:1820:181Žci1MLipt. Mikuláš
15147
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁMartina MESÁROŠOVÁ
#147 F Žky
20:1920:191Žky1FMPKDK
16177
Maroš PIATKAMaroš PIATKA
#177 M M
20:2320:238M8M
17107
Vladimír KOKAVECVladimír KOKAVEC
#107 M V I.
20:2920:293V I.3M
18224
Pavol SUCHANOVSKÝPavol SUCHANOVSKÝ
#224 M M
20:4120:419M9MCurling Club Poprad
1964
Adam HALUŠKAAdam HALUŠKA
#64 M J
20:4420:445J5MShop Silvia
20244
Hugo Miroslav ULIČNÝHugo Miroslav ULIČNÝ
#244 M J
20:5220:526J6MShop Silvia
2158
Marek GOLÚCHMarek GOLÚCH
#58 M M
20:5620:5610M10M
2233
Tomáš DEMOČKOTomáš DEMOČKO
#33 M M
21:0521:0511M11MMARAS team
23193
Martin RAZUSMartin RAZUS
#193 M M
21:2221:2212M12MLK Opalisko Zavazna Poruba
24284
Patrik IĽANOVSKÝPatrik IĽANOVSKÝ
#284 M M
21:2521:2513M13M
25152
Katarína MIKULOVÁKatarína MIKULOVÁ
#152 F Vky
21:4121:411Vky1FMPKDK
26327
Adriana PAVELICOVÁAdriana PAVELICOVÁ
#327 F Žky
21:5021:502Žky2F
27235
Milan ŠVIHRAMilan ŠVIHRA
#235 M M
21:5121:5114M14MTeam Sport RAVENCE ***
28234
Stanislav ŠVANDAStanislav ŠVANDA
#234 M V I.
22:0322:034V I.4M4C CLASS IQes
2921
Veronika BUKASOVÁVeronika BUKASOVÁ
#21 F Žky
22:1122:113Žky3FBK Opalisko
3056
Marian GLUTMarian GLUT
#56 M V I.
22:2022:205V I.5M
31117
Rony KUBÁŇRony KUBÁŇ
#117 M Žci
22:2222:222Žci2M
32109
Martina KOLIBÁROVÁMartina KOLIBÁROVÁ
#109 F Ž
22:3022:301Ž1FMTD
33123
Dávid LAUKODávid LAUKO
#123 M M
22:3022:3015M15M
34246
Veronika VÁLEKOVÁVeronika VÁLEKOVÁ
#246 F Ž
22:3122:312Ž2FTJ Družba Smrecany
35144
Štefan MAZÁNŠtefan MAZÁN
#144 M M
22:3622:3616M16MNectel Running Team
3623
Viliam CAMBERViliam CAMBER
#23 M V II.
22:4222:421V II.1MŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová
37122
Jaroslav LACLAVIKJaroslav LACLAVIK
#122 M V I.
22:4622:466V I.6MJ-gym Ruzomberok
38249
Ján VECHTERJán VECHTER
#249 M V II.
23:0323:032V II.2MVýchodná
3991
Vladimír JÁNOŠÍKVladimír JÁNOŠÍK
#91 M V I.
23:0523:057V I.7MLM training centre
4013
Lenka BRUŇOVÁLenka BRUŇOVÁ
#13 F Jky
23:0523:051Jky1FKlub bežeckého lyžovania L. Mikuláš
41306
Hubert POLÁKHubert POLÁK
#306 M V I.
23:0623:068V I.8MDRUSUR Ružomberok
42320
Jakub GERDÍKJakub GERDÍK
#320 M M
23:1023:1017M17M
43228
Samuel ŠROBÁRSamuel ŠROBÁR
#228 M M
23:1223:1218M18MIntersport Ružomberok
4427
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁVeronika ČELLÁROVÁ
#27 F Žky
23:1423:144Žky4FObec Lúcky
45181
Daniela PIKALOVÁDaniela PIKALOVÁ
#181 F Žky
23:1523:155Žky5FKBL Jasná
46237
Peter TKÁČPeter TKÁČ
#237 M V I.
23:1923:199V I.9M
47291
Martin MIKSAMartin MIKSA
#291 M M
23:2723:2719M19MPM GARANT A ZAPA
48179
Emma PIATKOVÁEmma PIATKOVÁ
#179 F Žky
23:3223:326Žky6FBK Opalisko
49149
Andrea MIČÍKOVÁAndrea MIČÍKOVÁ
#149 F Vky
23:4623:462Vky2FVelicná
50276
Vladimíra TEHLÁROVÁVladimíra TEHLÁROVÁ
#276 F Vky
23:4823:483Vky3F
Page 1 of 4 (200 items)
fb