CROSS TRIATLON
26.8.2017

     

Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubplávaniebikebeh
1148
Vladislav LUKÁČ1:03:05V11SPORTakus Cycling team6:5833:2322:42
2151
Marek SMETANA1:03:44M13NT BA6:2236:0021:21
339
Matej VALTR1:03:55V12Sportby.sk7:5834:4921:07
445
Ján ZMRHALA1:04:02M2MK Rajec8:2333:4821:49
549
Ján ROZIAK1:04:21M33NT BA8:1534:4221:23
611
Ivan BIELIK1:04:27V13sportdiag senec9:1634:0621:04
7110
Tomáš PUKAJ1:05:19M4Triatlon team Dolný Kubín7:4635:1122:21
81
Andrej MATTA1:09:00M58:1738:0522:38
966
Martin VOLENSKY1:09:28M6Marathon BB Team9:3936:2023:29
10112
Samuel TRIZNA1:09:48M7SK Žiarska Dolina11:0436:4721:55
1126
Lukáš FOGAŠ1:09:57M89:3136:5123:35
1284
Igor OTEPKA1:10:24V21MPK Dolný Kubín11:0635:1424:02
1369
Martin SMETANA1:12:06J13nt Bratislava7:2636:5627:44
14108
Tomas KURAT1:12:14M98:3436:5026:48
1559
Luboslav PALGUTA1:12:15M10Mondi SCP Ružomberok9:2039:4223:12
1642
Tomáš BARTKO1:12:17M11Šk Kriván Važec12:3635:4523:54
1753
Juraj PAPP1:12:17V22Trihealth Partizánske10:0737:1524:55
1857
Ladislav CSIIFFÁRY1:12:22V14sportdiag senec9:5235:3026:59
1962
Martin ĽUPTÁK1:12:45M1212:1234:5225:30
2040
Šimon KLIMČÍK1:12:48M13Sportby.sk16:0833:4422:55
219
Martin MISOVIC1:12:57M14sportdiag senec10:2236:0126:34
22150
Christian VERELST1:13:04M158:5738:2425:41
2343
Jakub FAZEKAŠ1:13:12M16ŠK Atóm Levice11:5336:5824:19
24153
Ján ĽUPTÁK1:13:12M1713:5436:1822:59
25101
Roman HOLLÓŠI1:13:43V1510:1541:1622:11
2691
Peter SLAVKOVSKY1:13:54M18Unijunorsport - Vysoke Tatry11:5636:5625:02
2794
Robert BUDAJ1:14:27M19CF LM10:3238:4825:05
28145
Samuel CHLOBOVEC1:14:51J29:2237:3927:48
2935
Tomáš KALISKÝ1:15:08V16Technica11:0738:1825:42
3072
Michal CHOVAN1:15:41M20BB11:2938:5225:19
3116
Martin SÚSTER1:16:51M21DOPRAVOPROJEKT Run Team11:5439:5824:59
3228
Henry WALKER1:16:53M22Malvern Tri Club8:4146:1022:01
3319
Michal DURDIAK1:17:18M23CF LM12:1840:3324:26
3492
Matej PETRAN1:17:24M24CF LM12:5238:2926:01
3510
Stano ŠTRBÁK1:17:28M2511:3538:3227:20
36111
Tomáš PAVLÍK1:17:55V173NT10:5142:0125:03
377
Matúš BARTALSKÝ1:18:05M26AOS12:2040:1225:33
38109
Lukáš PUKAJ1:18:13M27Dolný Kubín10:3940:4026:53
3918
Dominik PETHO1:18:25M28GR Team11:5136:0730:26
4093
Hubert POLÁK1:18:28V18Štiavnicka8:4842:3327:05
4112
Anton BLAŠKO1:18:30V23Dubnica n/V11:3640:3626:17
4227
Ján GAŠPIERIK1:18:37M2911:4841:0325:45
4347
Pavol JANIŠ1:18:41M30Dataness11:3240:0027:09
44119
Radoslav VOJTEK1:19:10V1911:0440:4827:17
4576
Martina MESÁROŠOVÁ1:19:28ŽCy1MPK Dolný Kubín7:3345:1626:38
4673
Michal HÚSKA1:19:33M31ŠK Krván Liptovská Ondrašová11:0240:5827:23
47106
Bohuslav ŠVIHRA1:19:43V11011:3742:2725:38
4856
Ladislav HEGLAS1:19:44M32Gamala9:2242:1028:11
49118
Vladislav PAVLÍK1:19:53V111Poprad12:3541:3825:38
50117
Viktor MATUŠ1:20:32V24BA11:4940:0528:36
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
fb