TRIATLON SENEC
20/05/2018
Page 1 of 9 (417 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.penal.kateg.por.kat.klub
12
Matúš VERBOVSKÝMatúš VERBOVSKÝ
#2 AGm20-29
00:56:2200:56:221AGm20-291ŠK ATÓM Levice
21
Ondrej KUBOOndrej KUBO
#1 AGm20-29
00:56:2400:56:242AGm20-2923NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
33
Tadeáš FAZEKAŠTadeáš FAZEKAŠ
#3 AGm20-29
00:57:0200:57:023AGm20-293ŠK ATÓM Levice
415
Miroslav OZORÁKMiroslav OZORÁK
#15 AGm45-49
00:57:3100:57:311AGm45-491TK Nové Zámky
514
Samuel SIMONIDESSamuel SIMONIDES
#14 AGm20-29
00:57:3300:57:334AGm20-294Aquapark Triatlon Turcianske Teplice
66
Marek SMETANAMarek SMETANA
#6 AGm20-29
00:57:3700:57:375AGm20-2953NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
711
Andrej ORLICKÝAndrej ORLICKÝ
#11 AGm35-39
00:57:4300:57:431AGm35-391TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
810
Tomáš JURKOVIČTomáš JURKOVIČ
#10 AGm35-39
00:57:4900:57:492AGm35-392KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
97
Pavel ŠIMKOPavel ŠIMKO
#7 AGm35-39
00:58:0000:58:003AGm35-3933NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
105
Šimon ŽÁČIKŠimon ŽÁČIK
#5 AGm20-29
00:58:0900:58:096AGm20-296SMTA Nitra
119
Peter ŽÁČIKPeter ŽÁČIK
#9 J
00:58:2600:58:261J1SMTA Nitra
124
Ondrej DUBAJOndrej DUBAJ
#4 AGm20-29
00:58:3000:58:307AGm20-297SMTA Nitra
1313
Daniel KRAVIANSKYDaniel KRAVIANSKY
#13 AGm20-29
00:58:3800:58:388AGm20-298pro-body triatlon team Košice
1480
Marek ČIČMANECMarek ČIČMANEC
#80 AGm40-44
00:58:4500:58:451AGm40-441TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
1589
Oliver DODOKOliver DODOK
#89 J
00:58:5200:58:522J2Prestigio Realiz team BA
16148
Daniel HETTYCHDaniel HETTYCH
#148 J
00:59:0000:59:003J3Prestigio Realiz team BA
17304
Marek PAVUKMarek PAVUK
#304 J
00:59:4700:59:474J4ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
188
Pavol ŽÁČIKPavol ŽÁČIK
#8 J
01:00:0701:00:075J5SMTA Nitra
19518
Aurel BARTOAurel BARTO
#518 D
01:00:1301:00:131D1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
2026
Ján DOBIASJán DOBIAS
#26 AGm40-44
01:00:1401:00:142AGm40-442-
21324
Ľubomír REDAJĽubomír REDAJ
#324 AGm30-34
01:00:2901:00:291AGm30-341pro-body triatlon team Košice
2216
Gregor FOTULGregor FOTUL
#16 AGm40-44
01:00:3401:00:343AGm40-443TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
23134
Tomáš HÁJEKTomáš HÁJEK
#134 J
01:00:4601:00:466J6-
24528
Martin KOSTELNÍČEKMartin KOSTELNÍČEK
#528 AGm30-34
01:01:0101:01:012AGm30-342Aloha Ostrý Laket
25215
Dávid KRASCSENITSDávid KRASCSENITS
#215 AGm30-34
01:01:0301:01:033AGm30-343Baka
2621
Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁZuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ
#21 Dy
01:01:1501:01:151Dy1KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
27139
Richard HAMRÁKRichard HAMRÁK
#139 AGm20-29
01:01:2001:01:209AGm20-299TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
2823
Slavomír JÁNOŠSlavomír JÁNOŠ
#23 AGm45-49
01:01:2001:01:202AGm45-492ŠK ATÓM Levice
29292
Michal ONDREJMichal ONDREJ
#292 AGm30-34
01:01:2801:01:284AGm30-344cns academy
30239
Marek MALČEKMarek MALČEK
#239 J
01:01:3501:01:357J7TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
3117
Ivana KURIAČKOVÁIvana KURIAČKOVÁ
#17 AGž20-29
01:01:4001:01:401AGž20-291ŠK ATÓM Levice
32382
Michal ŠKVARENINAMichal ŠKVARENINA
#382 AGm35-39
01:01:5201:01:524AGm35-394TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
33314
Miloslav POPOVIČMiloslav POPOVIČ
#314 AGm40-44
01:01:5801:01:584AGm40-444Sportdiag team Senec
34416
Ondrej VASKOOndrej VASKO
#416 AGm50-54
01:02:1101:02:111AGm50-5413atletik Prievidza
3536
Ladislav BALUCHLadislav BALUCH
#36 AGm40-44
01:02:2101:02:215AGm40-445TDMK Krompachy
36433
Lukáš ZÁMEČNÍKLukáš ZÁMEČNÍK
#433 AGm20-29
01:02:2301:02:2310AGm20-29103NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
37282
Tomáš NEMČOKTomáš NEMČOK
#282 AGm30-34
01:02:2601:02:265AGm30-345Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica
38435
Robert ŽAJDLÍKRobert ŽAJDLÍK
#435 AGm45-49
01:02:4101:02:413AGm45-493ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,
39456
Lukas MOLNARLukas MOLNAR
#456 D
01:02:4901:02:492D2-
40333
Peter ROJTÁŠPeter ROJTÁŠ
#333 D
01:02:5001:02:503D3TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
41467
Igor VALKOIgor VALKO
#467 AGm20-29
01:02:5101:02:5111AGm20-2911Run for Fun - Triathlon
42393
Roman TOMASCHRoman TOMASCH
#393 AGm35-39
01:03:1401:03:145AGm35-395TRIAX Bratislava
4369
Oliver ARNOLDOliver ARNOLD
#69 J
01:03:1601:03:168J83NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
44429
Jozef VRÁBELJozef VRÁBEL
#429 D
01:03:1801:03:184D4Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
45236
Ladislav MÁCSAILadislav MÁCSAI
#236 AGm45-49
01:03:1901:03:194AGm45-494IRONMAN TEAM Levice
46397
Tomáš TROSKOTomáš TROSKO
#397 AGm30-34
01:03:3401:03:346AGm30-346motigo
47260
Marek MIČEKMarek MIČEK
#260 AGm30-34
01:03:4101:03:417+00:00:10AGm30-347TRIAX Bratislava
48221
Peter KUCHARCIKPeter KUCHARCIK
#221 AGm35-39
01:03:4901:03:496AGm35-396Sportdiag team Senec
49419
Róbert VETRÁKRóbert VETRÁK
#419 AGm40-44
01:03:5201:03:526AGm40-4463NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
50219
Matúš KRŠEKMatúš KRŠEK
#219 AGm35-39
01:03:5601:03:567AGm35-397TRIAX Bratislava
Page 1 of 9 (417 items)
fb