Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
30.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubnázov tímukrajinaHornoorešanectempo
1
Ladislav AGHDNSM60-69BratislavaSVKnie
3
Martin BALÁŽDNSM39Triatlon Team TrnavaSVKnie
7
Vincent BAŠISTADNSM70OU DemjataSVKnie
8
Eduard BAUMGARTNERDNSM60-69Radošovce (okr. Skalica)SVKnie
5
Valéria BANKÓOVÁDNSŽ34BratislavaSVKnie
13
Martin CADERDNSM39Sucha nad ParnouSVKnie
29
Martin GAJANECDNSM39Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
31
Peter GAŠTANDNSM39PezinokSVKnie
33
Milan HABADNSM40-49AC MalackySVKnie
39
Robert HARTONDNSM50-59Run For FunSVKnie
40
Peter HOJKODNSM40-49HT SolutionSVKnie
44
Vladimíra HŘÍBALOVÁDNSŽ34Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
48
Ferdinand HUSÁRDNSM70TrencínSVKnie
51
Marian CHRIBIKDNSM60-69SenecSVKnie
53
Milan JAKABOVIČDNSM40-49TrnavaSVKnie
60
Peter KAPUSTADNSM39BratislavaSVKnie
63
Jozef KLÁTIKDNSM39Horné OrešanySVKáno
65
Nina KOŘÍNKOVÁDNSŽ34BratislavaSVKnie
67
Ľubomír KOVAČÓCYDNSM50-59CíferSVKnie
69
Ivan KRAJČOVIČDNSM39Velké KostolanySVKnie
83
Marcel MACHÁČDNSM39TrnavaSVKnie
84
Marcel MACHÁČDNSM39BERNOHY.skSVKnie
86
Marek MALČEKDNSMJuTrnavaSVKnie
87
Branislav MARKODNSM39DubovanySVKnie
89
Alena MATULOVÁDNSŽ34Gyria Cross GymSVKnie
95
Miroslav NOVOTADNSM40-49VrboveSVKnie
101
Ervín PÁLENÍKDNSM50-59ActivstarTrencínSVKnie
102
Petra PALKOVICOVADNSŽ35-49Trail Runners TrnavaSVKnie
104
Ivan PAVELKADNSM50-59BojnickySVKnie
112
Martin POLAKOVICDNSM39Slovakodata, a. s.SVKnie
122
Tomáš SANITRADNSM39PezinokSVKnie
128
Miroslav SLAMADNSM40-4912 z IvankySVKnie
133
Michal ŠČEPKODNSM39GyriaCrossGymSVKnie
137
Mária ŠTIBRANÁDNSŽ34BOGE Run TeamBOGE Run TeamSVKáno
140
Monika UJLAKYOVADNSŽ35-49Zelenec, okr. TrnavaSVKnie
148
Peter VAZOVANDNSM50-59ZajoBojoSVKnie
153
Peter WLACHOVSKÝDNSMJuAlpin Club Lokomotíva BratislavaSVKnie
192
Tomáš MICHALEC00:36:44M391AŠK Fenix BratislavaSVKnie3:34 min/km
236
Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningProSVKnie3:34 min/km
4238
Filip MORAVEC00:37:08M394tj spartak Myjavarodina MoravecSVK3:36 min/km
3254
Boris KOTMAN00:37:06M393TJ Dynamo DKSVKnie3:36 min/km
5120
Ľubomír REHUŠ00:37:19M395AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie3:37 min/km
6117
Michal PUŠKÁR00:37:56M396BERNOHY.skBERNOHY.skSVKnie3:40 min/km
8239
Richard MORAVEC00:38:11M397tj spartak Myjavarodina MoravecSVK3:42 min/km
7217
Peter BENCO00:38:11M40-491SVKnie3:42 min/km
10189
Jozef STANÍK00:38:35M40-492BK LysáSVKnie3:44 min/km
994
Jan MORAVEC00:38:32M50-591tj spartak Myjavarodina MoravecSVKnie3:44 min/km
11114
Patrik PORTÁŠIK00:38:50M398AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie3:46 min/km
1227
Juraj DROTOVÁN00:38:50M399SuuntoSVKnie3:46 min/km
1398
Andrej ORLICKÝ00:39:38M40-493TrnavaSVKnie3:50 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)