Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
30.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubnázov tímukrajinaHornoorešanectempo
3
Martin BALÁŽDNSM39Triatlon Team TrnavaSVKnie
1814
Marek BALUŠKA00:56:41M50-5918ENDESK, ŠALASVKnie5:30 min/km
5
Valéria BANKÓOVÁDNSŽ34BratislavaSVKnie
976
Peter BARTEK00:50:30M40-4941UltraFans/BratislavaSVKnie4:54 min/km
7
Vincent BAŠISTADNSM70OU DemjataSVKnie
8
Eduard BAUMGARTNERDNSM60-69Radošovce (okr. Skalica)SVKnie
989
Marek BOHÁČEK00:50:35M3931Horné OrešanySVKáno4:54 min/km
21410
Ján BOHUNICKÝ01:00:56M50-5925Dolná KrupáSVKnie5:55 min/km
8411
PAVOL BUČÁNY00:48:43M40-4940ZELENECSVKnie4:43 min/km
20112
Marián BUČEK00:58:50M40-4965ZELENECSVKnie5:42 min/km
13
Martin CADERDNSM39Sucha nad ParnouSVKnie
20014
Helena CAPICIKOVA00:58:45Ž347TrnavaSVKnie5:42 min/km
14915
Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:54:16Ž346Trail Runners TrnavaSVKnie5:16 min/km
3116
Peter ČERNIANSKY00:43:56MJu2AŠK AK Slávia TrnavaSVKnie4:15 min/km
1227
Juraj DROTOVÁN00:38:50M399SuuntoSVKnie3:46 min/km
6628
Juraj FARKAŠ00:47:41M3920TrnavaSVKnie4:37 min/km
29
Martin GAJANECDNSM39Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
10530
Ladislav GAJDOŠEG00:50:58M3934PieštanySVKnie4:56 min/km
31
Peter GAŠTANDNSM39PezinokSVKnie
12432
Karol GUBÁNI00:52:06M3942OpojSVKnie5:03 min/km
33
Milan HABADNSM40-49AC MalackySVKnie
14334
Robo HAGER00:53:37M40-4951PezinokSVKnie5:12 min/km
21835
Rozalia HAGEROVA01:01:46Ž35-4920PezinokSVKnie5:59 min/km
236
Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningProSVKnie3:34 min/km
6537
PATRIK HALMO00:47:28M40-4930ZelenecSVKnie4:36 min/km
17738
František HARŠÁNY00:56:34M50-5916TrnavaSVKnie5:29 min/km
39
Robert HARTONDNSM50-59Run For FunSVKnie
40
Peter HOJKODNSM40-49HT SolutionSVKnie
14019
Ján DEMETER00:53:21M704Bežci V. KrtíšSVKnie5:10 min/km
3320
Rastislav DEMKO00:44:13M40-4912TurzovkaSVKnie4:17 min/km
1
Ladislav AGHDNSM60-69BratislavaSVKnie
2423
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:42:18M40-497KRB Dolné OrešanySVKnie4:06 min/km
44
Vladimíra HŘÍBALOVÁDNSŽ34Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
4445
Milan HUDEČEK00:45:30M50-594Run For Fun/MariankaSVKnie4:25 min/km
23746
Katarina HULMANOVA01:16:09Ž507HulmanKlanSVKnie7:23 min/km
48
Ferdinand HUSÁRDNSM70TrencínSVKnie
8349
Jakub CHALABALA00:48:38M3923ModraSVKnie4:43 min/km
13025
Martin DOROZLO00:52:40M40-4949ZSE RUNSVKnie5:06 min/km
51
Marian CHRIBIKDNSM60-69SenecSVKnie
53
Milan JAKABOVIČDNSM40-49TrnavaSVKnie
7554
igor JAKUBÓCY00:48:15M40-4934PezinokSVKnie4:41 min/km
3055
Dana JANEČKOVÁ00:43:44Ž35-491AC Nové ZámkySVKnie4:14 min/km
2156
Lucia JANEČKOVÁ00:41:53Ž341BMSC BratislavaSVKnie4:04 min/km
19257
Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ00:57:30Ž502AC MalackySVKnie5:34 min/km
15558
Marcel JAVOREK00:54:55M40-4955ZELENECSVKnie5:19 min/km
20759
Ondrej JURAN00:59:14M3963ModraSVKnie5:45 min/km
60
Peter KAPUSTADNSM39BratislavaSVKnie
19461
Gabriela KARELOVA00:58:12Ž503Adidas Runners BratislavaSVKnie5:39 min/km
63
Jozef KLÁTIKDNSM39Horné OrešanySVKáno
21764
Zuzana KOPRDOVÁ01:01:45Ž504Rýchla rotaSVKnie5:59 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)