Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Tímy
Štatistika
30.6.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
video
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat. *
klub
názov tímu
krajina
Hornoorešanec
tempo
3055Dana JANEČKOVÁ00:43:44Ž35-491AC Nové Zámky SVKnie4:14 min/km
2156Lucia JANEČKOVÁ00:41:53Ž341BMSC Bratislava SVKnie4:04 min/km
15872Helena KUKUĽOVÁ00:55:04ŽJy1Bratislava SVKnie5:20 min/km
192Tomáš MICHALEC00:36:44M391AŠK Fenix Bratislava SVKnie3:34 min/km
994Jan MORAVEC00:38:32M50-591tj spartak Myjavarodina MoravecSVKnie3:44 min/km
19126Matus SIMO00:41:35MJu1Sokol Pezinok SVKnie4:02 min/km
94127Stanislav SKAČAN00:49:51M701Bežci ŠALA SVKnie4:50 min/km
79166Milan HRDINA00:48:25M60-691Ber Nohy SVKnie4:42 min/km
141190Mária HUTÁROVÁ00:53:22Ž501Pavlice SVKnie5:10 min/km
7217Peter BENCO00:38:11M40-491  SVKnie3:42 min/km
92242Peter RIMAN00:49:16M60-692TTTT SVK 4:47 min/km
10189Jozef STANÍK00:38:35M40-492BK Lysá SVKnie3:44 min/km
215188Paulína BRANIŠOVIČOVÁ01:01:41ŽJy2BK Viktoria Horne Oresany SVKáno5:59 min/km
120131PETER STOLARIK00:51:56M702MšK VRBOVE SVKnie5:02 min/km
26109Ján PIROŠČÁK00:42:47M50-592Kamzík 1000+Kamzík 1000+SVKnie4:09 min/km
3576Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ00:44:46Ž35-492Trail Runners TrnavaTrail Runners TrnavaSVKnie4:20 min/km
19257Gabriela JANÍKOVÁ00:57:30Ž502AC Malacky SVKnie5:34 min/km
236Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningPro SVKnie3:34 min/km
3116Peter ČERNIANSKY00:43:56MJu2AŠK AK Slávia Trnava SVKnie4:15 min/km
4818Maria DANEČKOVÁ00:45:44Ž342RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie4:26 min/km
3221Štefan DEMOVIČ00:44:02M50-593KOBRADemovič runnersSVKnie4:16 min/km
19461Gabriela KARELOVA00:58:12Ž503Adidas Runners Bratislava SVKnie5:39 min/km
1398Andrej ORLICKÝ00:39:38M40-493Trnava SVKnie3:50 min/km
134157Marian CYPRIAN00:53:09M703MAC Dubnica n. Váhom SVKnie5:09 min/km
111165ľubomír HEČKO00:51:15M60-693Trnava SVK 4:58 min/km
39193Martina ČIBOVÁ00:45:04Ž35-493GCP team SVKnie4:22 min/km
59227Oliver BURIAN00:46:39MJu3  SVKnie4:31 min/km
219220Carina JEDGWICK01:02:17ŽJy3Lošonec SVKnie6:02 min/km
3254Boris KOTMAN00:37:06M393TJ Dynamo DK SVKnie3:36 min/km
107267Katarína MAJERČÁKOVÁ00:51:00Ž343Yogi tím Trnava SVKáno4:57 min/km
4238Filip MORAVEC00:37:08M394tj spartak Myjavarodina MoravecSVK 3:36 min/km
132206Ivana BESEDIČOVÁ00:52:47Ž344AŠK Fenix Bratislava SVKnie5:07 min/km
220186Veronika MIKULÁŠOVÁ01:02:22ŽJy4Ranc 4C SVKnie6:03 min/km
60200Kristian MESÍČEK00:46:59MJu4Horné Orešany SVKáno4:33 min/km
11799Milan ORSZÁGH00:51:44M60-69412 z Ivanky SVKnie5:01 min/km
1691Daniel MEDVECKY00:39:52M40-494BK Viktoria Horne Oresany SVKáno3:52 min/km
61146Dagmar VARGOVÁ00:47:02Ž35-494AK BojnickyAK BojničkySVKnie4:34 min/km
21764Zuzana KOPRDOVÁ01:01:45Ž504Rýchla rota SVKnie5:59 min/km
4445Milan HUDEČEK00:45:30M50-594Run For Fun/Marianka SVKnie4:25 min/km
14019Ján DEMETER00:53:21M704Bežci V. Krtíš SVKnie5:10 min/km
6470Lukáš KUBALIAK00:47:25MJu5Lom nad Rimavicou SVKnie4:36 min/km
5120Ľubomír REHUŠ00:37:19M395AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie3:37 min/km
49113Peter PORTÁŠIK00:45:48M50-595AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie4:26 min/km
70171Naďa BLŠŤÁKOVÁ00:48:04Ž35-495AK BojnickyAK BojničkySVKnie4:40 min/km
230149Alena VOTAVA01:06:52Ž505Solarium Pezinok SVKnie6:29 min/km
206184Daniel ŠTEFUNKO00:59:13M705Majcichov SVKnie5:45 min/km
232216Tatiana ZELEŇOVÁ01:08:12ŽJy5  SVKnie6:37 min/km
119232Ladislav LAZAR00:51:50M60-695Lozorno SVKnie5:02 min/km
147214Jana POMŠÁROVÁ00:53:57Ž345Stopa S.T.O.P.A.SVKnie5:14 min/km
17241Pavol ŽAŽO00:40:23M40-495Kopaniciarska 52-ka SVKnie3:55 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456