Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
30.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubnázov tímukrajinaHornoorešanectempo
1
Ladislav AGHDNSM60-69BratislavaSVKnie
2132
Nikolka BAĎOVÁ01:00:44Ž349MrkopaljSlovenské elektrárneSVKnie5:53 min/km
3
Martin BALÁŽDNSM39Triatlon Team TrnavaSVKnie
1814
Marek BALUŠKA00:56:41M50-5918ENDESK, ŠALASVKnie5:30 min/km
5
Valéria BANKÓOVÁDNSŽ34BratislavaSVKnie
976
Peter BARTEK00:50:30M40-4941UltraFans/BratislavaSVKnie4:54 min/km
7
Vincent BAŠISTADNSM70OU DemjataSVKnie
8
Eduard BAUMGARTNERDNSM60-69Radošovce (okr. Skalica)SVKnie
989
Marek BOHÁČEK00:50:35M3931Horné OrešanySVKáno4:54 min/km
21410
Ján BOHUNICKÝ01:00:56M50-5925Dolná KrupáSVKnie5:55 min/km
8411
PAVOL BUČÁNY00:48:43M40-4940ZELENECSVKnie4:43 min/km
20112
Marián BUČEK00:58:50M40-4965ZELENECSVKnie5:42 min/km
13
Martin CADERDNSM39Sucha nad ParnouSVKnie
20014
Helena CAPICIKOVA00:58:45Ž347TrnavaSVKnie5:42 min/km
14915
Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:54:16Ž346Trail Runners TrnavaSVKnie5:16 min/km
3116
Peter ČERNIANSKY00:43:56MJu2AŠK AK Slávia TrnavaSVKnie4:15 min/km
21217
Ivan DANEČKO01:00:31M50-5924RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie5:52 min/km
4818
Maria DANEČKOVÁ00:45:44Ž342RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie4:26 min/km
14019
Ján DEMETER00:53:21M704Bežci V. KrtíšSVKnie5:10 min/km
3320
Rastislav DEMKO00:44:13M40-4912TurzovkaSVKnie4:17 min/km
3221
Štefan DEMOVIČ00:44:02M50-593KOBRADemovič runnersSVKnie4:16 min/km
3422
Peter DOBSOVIC00:44:16M40-4913Ošk ZavarDemovič runnersSVKnie4:17 min/km
2423
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:42:18M40-497KRB Dolné OrešanySVKnie4:06 min/km
14424
Jozef DOROZLO00:53:37M40-4952PezinokZSE running teamSVKnie5:12 min/km
13025
Martin DOROZLO00:52:40M40-4949ZSE RUNSVKnie5:06 min/km
9526
Štefan DROTOVÁN00:50:03M3930Three Rabbits RacaThree Rabbits RačaSVKnie4:51 min/km
1227
Juraj DROTOVÁN00:38:50M399SuuntoSVKnie3:46 min/km
6628
Juraj FARKAŠ00:47:41M3920TrnavaSVKnie4:37 min/km
29
Martin GAJANECDNSM39Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
10530
Ladislav GAJDOŠEG00:50:58M3934PieštanySVKnie4:56 min/km
31
Peter GAŠTANDNSM39PezinokSVKnie
12432
Karol GUBÁNI00:52:06M3942OpojSVKnie5:03 min/km
33
Milan HABADNSM40-49AC MalackySVKnie
14334
Robo HAGER00:53:37M40-4951PezinokSVKnie5:12 min/km
21835
Rozalia HAGEROVA01:01:46Ž35-4920PezinokSVKnie5:59 min/km
236
Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningProSVKnie3:34 min/km
6537
PATRIK HALMO00:47:28M40-4930ZelenecSVKnie4:36 min/km
17738
František HARŠÁNY00:56:34M50-5916TrnavaSVKnie5:29 min/km
39
Robert HARTONDNSM50-59Run For FunSVKnie
40
Peter HOJKODNSM40-49HT SolutionSVKnie
1541
Michal HORVÁTH00:39:47M3911Ošk ZavarDemovič runnersSVKnie3:51 min/km
12942
Peter HORVÁTH00:52:28M40-4948Horné OrešanyJAVYS-1SVKáno5:05 min/km
2343
Jozef HRÚZ00:42:05M40-496BERNOHY.skBERNOHY.skSVKnie4:05 min/km
44
Vladimíra HŘÍBALOVÁDNSŽ34Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
4445
Milan HUDEČEK00:45:30M50-594Run For Fun/MariankaSVKnie4:25 min/km
23746
Katarina HULMANOVA01:16:09Ž507HulmanKlanSVKnie7:23 min/km
48
Ferdinand HUSÁRDNSM70TrencínSVKnie
8349
Jakub CHALABALA00:48:38M3923ModraSVKnie4:43 min/km
15050
Ivan CHOVAN00:54:20M40-4954Horné OrešanyCezpolníSVKáno5:16 min/km
51
Marian CHRIBIKDNSM60-69SenecSVKnie
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)