Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Tímy
Štatistika
30.6.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
video
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
klub
názov tímu
krajina *
Hornoorešanec
tempo
1Ladislav AGHDNSM60-69Bratislava SVKnie 
2132Nikolka BAĎOVÁ01:00:44Ž349MrkopaljSlovenské elektrárneSVKnie5:53 min/km
3Martin BALÁŽDNSM39Triatlon Team Trnava SVKnie 
1814Marek BALUŠKA00:56:41M50-5918ENDESK, ŠALA SVKnie5:30 min/km
5Valéria BANKÓOVÁDNSŽ34Bratislava SVKnie 
976Peter BARTEK00:50:30M40-4941UltraFans/Bratislava SVKnie4:54 min/km
7Vincent BAŠISTADNSM70OU Demjata SVKnie 
8Eduard BAUMGARTNERDNSM60-69Radošovce (okr. Skalica) SVKnie 
989Marek BOHÁČEK00:50:35M3931Horné Orešany SVKáno4:54 min/km
21410Ján BOHUNICKÝ01:00:56M50-5925Dolná Krupá SVKnie5:55 min/km
8411PAVOL BUČÁNY00:48:43M40-4940ZELENEC SVKnie4:43 min/km
20112Marián BUČEK00:58:50M40-4965ZELENEC SVKnie5:42 min/km
13Martin CADERDNSM39Sucha nad Parnou SVKnie 
20014Helena CAPICIKOVA00:58:45Ž347Trnava SVKnie5:42 min/km
14915Katarina CAPICIKOVA00:54:16Ž346Trail Runners Trnava SVKnie5:16 min/km
3116Peter ČERNIANSKY00:43:56MJu2AŠK AK Slávia Trnava SVKnie4:15 min/km
21217Ivan DANEČKO01:00:31M50-5924RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie5:52 min/km
4818Maria DANEČKOVÁ00:45:44Ž342RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie4:26 min/km
14019Ján DEMETER00:53:21M704Bežci V. Krtíš SVKnie5:10 min/km
3320Rastislav DEMKO00:44:13M40-4912Turzovka SVKnie4:17 min/km
3221Štefan DEMOVIČ00:44:02M50-593KOBRADemovič runnersSVKnie4:16 min/km
3422Peter DOBSOVIC00:44:16M40-4913Ošk ZavarDemovič runnersSVKnie4:17 min/km
2423Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ00:42:18M40-497KRB Dolné Orešany SVKnie4:06 min/km
14424Jozef DOROZLO00:53:37M40-4952PezinokZSE running teamSVKnie5:12 min/km
13025Martin DOROZLO00:52:40M40-4949ZSE RUN SVKnie5:06 min/km
9526Štefan DROTOVÁN00:50:03M3930Three Rabbits RacaThree Rabbits RačaSVKnie4:51 min/km
1227Juraj DROTOVÁN00:38:50M399Suunto SVKnie3:46 min/km
6628Juraj FARKAŠ00:47:41M3920Trnava SVKnie4:37 min/km
29Martin GAJANECDNSM39Suchá nad Parnou SVKnie 
10530Ladislav GAJDOŠEG00:50:58M3934Pieštany SVKnie4:56 min/km
31Peter GAŠTANDNSM39Pezinok SVKnie 
12432Karol GUBÁNI00:52:06M3942Opoj SVKnie5:03 min/km
33Milan HABADNSM40-49AC Malacky SVKnie 
14334Robo HAGER00:53:37M40-4951Pezinok SVKnie5:12 min/km
21835Rozalia HAGEROVA01:01:46Ž35-4920Pezinok SVKnie5:59 min/km
236Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningPro SVKnie3:34 min/km
6537PATRIK HALMO00:47:28M40-4930Zelenec SVKnie4:36 min/km
17738František HARŠÁNY00:56:34M50-5916Trnava SVKnie5:29 min/km
39Robert HARTONDNSM50-59Run For Fun SVKnie 
40Peter HOJKODNSM40-49HT Solution SVKnie 
1541Michal HORVÁTH00:39:47M3911Ošk ZavarDemovič runnersSVKnie3:51 min/km
12942Peter HORVÁTH00:52:28M40-4948Horné OrešanyJAVYS-1SVKáno5:05 min/km
2343Jozef HRÚZ00:42:05M40-496BERNOHY.skBERNOHY.skSVKnie4:05 min/km
44Vladimíra HŘÍBALOVÁDNSŽ34Suchá nad Parnou SVKnie 
4445Milan HUDEČEK00:45:30M50-594Run For Fun/Marianka SVKnie4:25 min/km
23746Katarina HULMANOVA01:16:09Ž507HulmanKlan SVKnie7:23 min/km
48Ferdinand HUSÁRDNSM70Trencín SVKnie 
8349Jakub CHALABALA00:48:38M3923Modra SVKnie4:43 min/km
15050Ivan CHOVAN00:54:20M40-4954Horné OrešanyCezpolníSVKáno5:16 min/km
51Marian CHRIBIKDNSM60-69Senec SVKnie 
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
[1]23456