Beh cez "Hornoorešanské vŕšky"
30.6.2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (274 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubnázov tímukrajinaHornoorešanectempo
3
Martin BALÁŽDNSM39Triatlon Team TrnavaSVKnie
989
Marek BOHÁČEK00:50:35M3931Horné OrešanySVKáno4:54 min/km
13
Martin CADERDNSM39Sucha nad ParnouSVKnie
9526
Štefan DROTOVÁN00:50:03M3930Three Rabbits RacaThree Rabbits RačaSVKnie4:51 min/km
1227
Juraj DROTOVÁN00:38:50M399SuuntoSVKnie3:46 min/km
6628
Juraj FARKAŠ00:47:41M3920TrnavaSVKnie4:37 min/km
29
Martin GAJANECDNSM39Suchá nad ParnouSVKnie
10530
Ladislav GAJDOŠEG00:50:58M3934PieštanySVKnie4:56 min/km
31
Peter GAŠTANDNSM39PezinokSVKnie
12432
Karol GUBÁNI00:52:06M3942OpojSVKnie5:03 min/km
236
Martin HALASZ00:36:46M392RunningProSVKnie3:34 min/km
1541
Michal HORVÁTH00:39:47M3911Ošk ZavarDemovič runnersSVKnie3:51 min/km
8349
Jakub CHALABALA00:48:38M3923ModraSVKnie4:43 min/km
2052
Taras IVAŇUTA00:41:48M3913RestartniSA.skRestartniSA.skSVKnie4:03 min/km
20759
Ondrej JURAN00:59:14M3963ModraSVKnie5:45 min/km
60
Peter KAPUSTADNSM39BratislavaSVKnie
4762
Robert KELEMEN00:45:42M3918Slovenske elektrarneSlovenské elektrárneSVKnie4:26 min/km
63
Jozef KLÁTIKDNSM39Horné OrešanySVKáno
69
Ivan KRAJČOVIČDNSM39Velké KostolanySVKnie
20474
Patrik KURUC00:59:09M3962Krakovany RUNSVKnie5:44 min/km
14682
Jozef MAGDOLEN00:53:52M3949Dolné OrešanySVKnie5:13 min/km
83
Marcel MACHÁČDNSM39TrnavaSVKnie
84
Marcel MACHÁČDNSM39BERNOHY.skSVKnie
8678
Matej LACKOVIČ00:48:53M3925EJN BucanySVKnie4:44 min/km
1879
Martin LIŠTJAK00:40:45M3912BERNOHY.skBERNOHY.skSVKnie3:57 min/km
87
Branislav MARKODNSM39DubovanySVKnie
8190
Viktor MEČIAR00:48:33M3922TITANI Povazska BystricaSVKnie4:42 min/km
192
Tomáš MICHALEC00:36:44M391AŠK Fenix BratislavaSVKnie3:34 min/km
106106
Jozef PECINA00:50:59M3935TrnavaSVKnie4:57 min/km
175103
Štefan PAŠEK ML.00:56:19M3958Horné OrešanySVKáno5:28 min/km
112
Martin POLAKOVICDNSM39Slovakodata, a. s.SVKnie
11114
Patrik PORTÁŠIK00:38:50M398AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie3:46 min/km
137116
Tomáš PRÍVOZNÍK00:53:12M3947TJ RakoviceTrail Runners TrnavaSVKnie5:09 min/km
6117
Michal PUŠKÁR00:37:56M396BERNOHY.skBERNOHY.skSVKnie3:40 min/km
160119
Matúš REBRO00:55:10M3954MaduniceSVKnie5:21 min/km
5120
Ľubomír REHUŠ00:37:19M395AŠK Grafobal SkalicaSportos.skSVKnie3:37 min/km
122
Tomáš SANITRADNSM39PezinokSVKnie
133
Michal ŠČEPKODNSM39GyriaCrossGymSVKnie
161134
Miroslav ŠIPEKI00:55:41M3955Slovenské elektrárneSlovenské elektrárneSVKnie5:24 min/km
67144
Pavol VARAČKA00:47:48M3921JAVYSJAVYS-1SVKnie4:38 min/km
22147
Martin VAŠKO00:41:55M3914AK BojnickyAK BojničkySVKnie4:04 min/km
226151
Rastislav VRTOCH01:04:50M3966BOGE Run TeamBOGE Run TeamSVKnie6:17 min/km
87152
Michal VRŽDIAK00:48:54M3926bernohy/brestovanySVKnie4:44 min/km
209154
Adam ZAORAL00:59:20M3964Velke zelene jablcko, chutne ale cervaveSVKnie5:45 min/km
127156
Rastislav MALACKÝ00:52:26M3943Horné OrešanySVKáno5:05 min/km
115161
Peter NOVÁK00:51:35M3938GalantaSVKnie5:00 min/km
112160
Dušan TOMIČ00:51:21M3937GalantaSVKnie4:59 min/km
99202
Juraj MESÍČEK00:50:37M3932Horné OrešanySVKáno4:54 min/km
85168
Denis SLOVÁK00:48:49M3924SVKnie4:44 min/km
166169
David LUKAČOVIČ00:55:57M3956SVKnie5:25 min/km
Page 1 of 6 (274 items)