NIGHT RUN
7.7.2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubtempo
1218
Stefan STEFINA00:16:41M1Towerrunning SVK3:20 min/km
2231
Samuel TRIZNA00:17:10M2SK Žiarska Dolina3:26 min/km
3158
Oliver RINGER00:17:13J1MARAS tean3:26 min/km
4207
Ivan PAVLÍK00:17:55M3AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom3:35 min/km
5224
Michal ŠUNA00:18:07M4Bežakovieš3:37 min/km
6203
Lubomir OLEJNIK00:18:10M5Liskova3:38 min/km
7272
Matej PRŠO00:18:14M6Achiles Handlová3:38 min/km
8285
Adam ŠTULAJER00:18:21M73:40 min/km
9290
Milan HÚSKA00:18:54M8LOrenskog sk3:46 min/km
10133
Dávid GREGUŠKA00:19:07J23:49 min/km
11276
Líza HAZUCHOVÁ00:19:17Jky1MPK DK3:51 min/km
12147
Jakub HÚLEK00:19:21M93:52 min/km
13143
Marián HOŠALA00:19:30J33:54 min/km
14261
Rostyslav PUZ00:19:40M103:56 min/km
15208
Maroš PIATKA00:19:40M11CD Profil3:56 min/km
16221
Michal ŠTRKOLEC00:19:46M123:57 min/km
17124
Sebastian FRIAN00:20:16M13KIDS FUN ACADEMY4:03 min/km
18212
Patrik RÁZGA00:20:16Žci1MBK LM4:03 min/km
19108
Michal AMBRUŽ00:20:38M144:07 min/km
20265
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ00:20:54Jky2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica4:10 min/km
21206
Robert PÁL00:20:54V II.1Lipt.Mikuláš4:10 min/km
22264
Radek LAŽA00:20:56M15Valachiarun4:11 min/km
23235
Hugo M. ULIČNÝ00:20:57J4Intersport LM4:11 min/km
24125
Juraj FURŤO00:20:58M164:11 min/km
25237
Marek URBANOVIC00:21:03M174:12 min/km
26151
Patrik ILANOVSKY00:21:10M184:14 min/km
27109
Peter BALCO00:21:31M19Residence Real4:18 min/km
28115
Matej CHLADNÝ00:21:41Žci2TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica4:20 min/km
29238
Veronika VÁLEKOVÁ00:21:49Ž1TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar4:21 min/km
30160
Jozef KASANICKÝ00:21:49M204:21 min/km
31291
Matúš SPODNIAK00:21:50M214:22 min/km
32116
Martin CHLADNÝ00:21:57V I.1TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica4:23 min/km
33250
Veronika BUKASOVÁ00:22:12Žky1Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:26 min/km
34241
Ján VECHTER00:22:23V II.2Východná4:28 min/km
35292
Peter NEUMAN00:22:52M224:34 min/km
36201
Michal MUDROŇ00:22:54M234:34 min/km
37190
Jakub LYSÝ00:22:56M24Intersport Ružomberok4:35 min/km
38239
Štefan VASZKO00:22:58V II.3Bežakovieš4:35 min/km
39226
Milan ŠVIHRA00:23:05V I.24:37 min/km
40159
Miroslav JURÍK00:23:09M25CD Profil4:37 min/km
41262
Jana HIRNEROVÁ00:23:17Ž2Eleven Running Team4:39 min/km
42263
Andrej SUCHA00:23:25V I.3Naplno Team SVK4:41 min/km
43145
Katarína HRUBOVSKÁ00:23:26Ž3Bežakovieš4:41 min/km
44287
Richard MAJERÍK00:23:26V I.44:41 min/km
45171
Lenka KOČOVÁ00:23:32Žky2MAC REDOX Lucenec4:42 min/km
46215
Ľubomír SLANÝ00:23:35V II.44:43 min/km
47293
Roman ŠTRBINA00:23:35M264:43 min/km
48227
Jakub TOMAN00:23:36M27CD Profil4:43 min/km
49252
Emma PIATKOVÁ00:23:48Žky3Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:45 min/km
50117
Natália DODOKOVÁ00:23:49Ž4ŠK Rabbit4:45 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (175 items)
fb