NIGHT RUN
7.7.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubtempo
4866
Milan ORSZÁGH00:45:44V II.312 z Ivanky4:34 min/km
1549
Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ00:39:49Ž1AC Kriván LM3:58 min/km
6256
Viktor MATUŠ00:47:29V II.5BA4:44 min/km
19253
Samuel BEŤKO00:40:44Žci1Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:04 min/km
10315
Peter ČERY00:59:24V II.8Calex tour PD5:56 min/km
1212
Robert BUDAJ00:39:14M8CF LM3:55 min/km
4523
Jan FILKA00:45:30M24CF LM4:33 min/km
8472
Matej PETRAN00:51:10M45CF LM5:07 min/km
9698
Monika UCHALOVA00:55:17Ž10CF LM5:31 min/km
45
Boris KRAJCINot startedV I.Dom-MAX
2648
Milan KUCHÁR00:42:34V I.6Drusur Ružomberok4:15 min/km
3573
Hubert POLÁK00:44:34V I.9Drusur Ružomberok4:27 min/km
5414
Ľubomír ČECH00:46:46M30EventPro Media4:40 min/km
55101
Michal VELNER00:46:51M31EventPro Media4:41 min/km
497
Roman TRTEK00:36:22M3Filistin3:38 min/km
816
Michal DIEŠKA00:37:24M5Filištín3:44 min/km
71
Martin PETRANNot startedMforever young
3992
Ivan ŠULEK00:44:48J1HK Jasná4:28 min/km
2540
Norbert KOMIŇÁK00:42:17M17INTERSPORT Liptovský Mikuláš4:13 min/km
6678
Ivan RUSINA00:47:53V II.6Ivanove Minútky4:47 min/km
8774
Ján PSOTNÝ00:51:53M47JEBKO EXPRESS :-)5:11 min/km
8511
Lenka BRUŇOVÁ00:51:19Jky1KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš5:07 min/km
7551
Eva LEHOTSKÁ 00:49:17Ž5KBL ŠKP Martin4:55 min/km
833
Andrea BALLÓNOVÁ00:50:31Ž8KBL ŠKP Martin5:03 min/km
4979
Juraj SABOL00:45:48M27KIDS FUN ACADEMY4:34 min/km
3286
Miroslav SLANÝ00:44:12V I.7Likavka4:25 min/km
5182
Pavel SERDEL00:46:44V II.4Liptovsky Mikulas4:40 min/km
2713
Jozef BUKOVÝ00:42:41M18Lisková4:16 min/km
1135
Šimon KLIMČÍK00:38:43M7LM training centre3:52 min/km
6031
Katka HYBENOVÁ00:47:27Vky4LM training centre4:44 min/km
1754
Jaroslav LOVICH00:40:32M12LOVITECH.sk - cistota a hygiena pre Vašu prevádzku4:03 min/km
7247
Mariana KUBIKOVA00:48:46Ž4Lubela4:52 min/km
8696
Martin TRNOVSKÝ00:51:22M46M.P.I. 5:08 min/km
1869
Dominik PAVLÍČEK00:40:41M13Malinô SkiAlp Team4:04 min/km
1102
Matúš VLČKO00:34:21M1Moji ludia Cernová3:26 min/km
626
Martin HATALA00:36:59V I.3Moji ludia Cernová3:41 min/km
3032
Zuzana JANČIOVÁ00:44:07Ž3Moji ludia Cernová4:24 min/km
2084
Martin SITARČÍK00:40:54M14MPK DK4:05 min/km
21270
Igor OTEPKA00:41:29V II.1MPK DK4:08 min/km
2227
Miroslav HOFER00:41:34M15MPK DK4:09 min/km
3858
Katarína MIKULOVÁ00:44:45Vky2MPK DK4:28 min/km
9059
Zuzana MIŠICOVÁ00:52:46Ž9MPK DK5:16 min/km
71
Lukáš ABRHAN00:37:00M4Nové Zámky3:42 min/km
3271
Róbert VALIČEK00:34:32V I.1obal servis košice3:27 min/km
8963
Petra NAVRATILOVA00:52:14Vky5Palic Enduro Ohen Team5:13 min/km
9165
Otakar NOHÁL00:52:49M48Plavcík5:16 min/km
3370
Vladislav PAVLÍK00:44:14V I.8POPRAD4:25 min/km
57257
Marek POŽGAY00:47:23M33Prealiz4:44 min/km
10289
Veronika STAROŇOVÁ00:58:19Ž12PROtour Cestovná kancelária5:49 min/km
10188
Michal STAROŇ00:58:19M51PROtour Cestovná kancelária5:49 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
fb