NIGHT RUN
7.7.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubtempo
37
Michal Samuel KOCKANot startedŽciSMART
39
Bohus KOCTUCHNot startedM
45
Boris KRAJCINot startedV I.Dom-MAX
64
Jiří NEJEDLÝNot startedM
71
Martin PETRANNot startedMforever young
75
Ludovit REŽODNFV II.
22
Anna FERENČÍKOVÁNot startedŽ
38
Anna KOCKOVANot startedVkySMART
94
Vladimira TEHLAROVANot startedVkyVeIPe
1102
Matúš VLČKO00:34:21M1Moji ludia Cernová3:26 min/km
2105
Jan ZMRHALA00:34:30M23:27 min/km
3271
Róbert VALIČEK00:34:32V I.1obal servis košice3:27 min/km
497
Roman TRTEK00:36:22M3Filistin3:38 min/km
517
Slavomír DOBÁK00:36:39V I.2ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš3:39 min/km
626
Martin HATALA00:36:59V I.3Moji ludia Cernová3:41 min/km
71
Lukáš ABRHAN00:37:00M4Nové Zámky3:42 min/km
816
Michal DIEŠKA00:37:24M5Filištín3:44 min/km
96
Peter BENKO00:37:39M63:45 min/km
1067
Ľuboslav PALGUTA00:37:48V I.4Ružomberok v pohybe3:46 min/km
1135
Šimon KLIMČÍK00:38:43M7LM training centre3:52 min/km
1212
Robert BUDAJ00:39:14M8CF LM3:55 min/km
1399
Michal VECHTER00:39:23M9ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová3:56 min/km
14260
Tomáš BARTKO00:39:33M10ŠK Kriván VAŽEC3:57 min/km
1549
Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ00:39:49Ž1AC Kriván LM3:58 min/km
1653
Michal LIBIČEK00:40:16M114:01 min/km
1754
Jaroslav LOVICH00:40:32M12LOVITECH.sk - cistota a hygiena pre Vašu prevádzku4:03 min/km
1869
Dominik PAVLÍČEK00:40:41M13Malinô SkiAlp Team4:04 min/km
19253
Samuel BEŤKO00:40:44Žci1Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:04 min/km
2084
Martin SITARČÍK00:40:54M14MPK DK4:05 min/km
21270
Igor OTEPKA00:41:29V II.1MPK DK4:08 min/km
2227
Miroslav HOFER00:41:34M15MPK DK4:09 min/km
232
Pavol BAČÍK00:42:07V I.5ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:12 min/km
2540
Norbert KOMIŇÁK00:42:17M17INTERSPORT Liptovský Mikuláš4:13 min/km
2483
Matúš SIPKO00:42:11M16ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:13 min/km
2648
Milan KUCHÁR00:42:34V I.6Drusur Ružomberok4:15 min/km
2713
Jozef BUKOVÝ00:42:41M18Lisková4:16 min/km
2860
Slávka MLYNČEKOVÁ00:42:47Vky1ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš4:16 min/km
295
Martina BELLUŠOVÁ00:43:23Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:20 min/km
3032
Zuzana JANČIOVÁ00:44:07Ž3Moji ludia Cernová4:24 min/km
31277
Miroslav HRABAL00:44:10M19RUN DK4:25 min/km
3370
Vladislav PAVLÍK00:44:14V I.8POPRAD4:25 min/km
3286
Miroslav SLANÝ00:44:12V I.7Likavka4:25 min/km
3457
Peter MÄSIAR00:44:27M204:26 min/km
3655
Viliam MACKOVIC00:44:37V II.2SC 1896 Strbske Pleso4:27 min/km
3573
Hubert POLÁK00:44:34V I.9Drusur Ružomberok4:27 min/km
3730
Michal HÚSKA00:44:38M21ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:27 min/km
3992
Ivan ŠULEK00:44:48J1HK Jasná4:28 min/km
3858
Katarína MIKULOVÁ00:44:45Vky2MPK DK4:28 min/km
4141
Igor KOPČÍK00:45:05V I.104:30 min/km
4034
Tomáš KABZAN00:45:05M224:30 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
fb