NIGHT RUN
7.7.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubtempo
3992
Ivan ŠULEK00:44:48J1HK Jasná4:28 min/km
8511
Lenka BRUŇOVÁ00:51:19Jky1KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš5:07 min/km
1549
Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ00:39:49Ž1AC Kriván LM3:58 min/km
2860
Slávka MLYNČEKOVÁ00:42:47Vky1ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš4:16 min/km
1102
Matúš VLČKO00:34:21M1Moji ludia Cernová3:26 min/km
19253
Samuel BEŤKO00:40:44Žci1Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:04 min/km
3271
Róbert VALIČEK00:34:32V I.1obal servis košice3:27 min/km
21270
Igor OTEPKA00:41:29V II.1MPK DK4:08 min/km
3858
Katarína MIKULOVÁ00:44:45Vky2MPK DK4:28 min/km
295
Martina BELLUŠOVÁ00:43:23Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:20 min/km
93104
Kamil ZADRABAJ00:53:59Žci25:23 min/km
2105
Jan ZMRHALA00:34:30M23:27 min/km
3655
Viliam MACKOVIC00:44:37V II.2SC 1896 Strbske Pleso4:27 min/km
517
Slavomír DOBÁK00:36:39V I.2ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš3:39 min/km
9244
Dominik KOVÁČ00:53:55J25:23 min/km
626
Martin HATALA00:36:59V I.3Moji ludia Cernová3:41 min/km
4866
Milan ORSZÁGH00:45:44V II.312 z Ivanky4:34 min/km
497
Roman TRTEK00:36:22M3Filistin3:38 min/km
3032
Zuzana JANČIOVÁ00:44:07Ž3Moji ludia Cernová4:24 min/km
5236
Zuzana KLOCKOVÁ00:46:45Vky34:40 min/km
6031
Katka HYBENOVÁ00:47:27Vky4LM training centre4:44 min/km
7247
Mariana KUBIKOVA00:48:46Ž4Lubela4:52 min/km
5182
Pavel SERDEL00:46:44V II.4Liptovsky Mikulas4:40 min/km
1067
Ľuboslav PALGUTA00:37:48V I.4Ružomberok v pohybe3:46 min/km
71
Lukáš ABRHAN00:37:00M4Nové Zámky3:42 min/km
232
Pavol BAČÍK00:42:07V I.5ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:12 min/km
816
Michal DIEŠKA00:37:24M5Filištín3:44 min/km
6256
Viktor MATUŠ00:47:29V II.5BA4:44 min/km
7551
Eva LEHOTSKÁ 00:49:17Ž5KBL ŠKP Martin4:55 min/km
8963
Petra NAVRATILOVA00:52:14Vky5Palic Enduro Ohen Team5:13 min/km
8087
Karina STANOVÁ00:49:51Ž64:59 min/km
98280
Jana HARBACH00:55:59Vky65:35 min/km
6678
Ivan RUSINA00:47:53V II.6Ivanove Minútky4:47 min/km
2648
Milan KUCHÁR00:42:34V I.6Drusur Ružomberok4:15 min/km
96
Peter BENKO00:37:39M63:45 min/km
9920
Zdislav EXNAR00:56:11V II.75:37 min/km
1135
Šimon KLIMČÍK00:38:43M7LM training centre3:52 min/km
3286
Miroslav SLANÝ00:44:12V I.7Likavka4:25 min/km
10962
Júlia MÜLLEROVÁ01:07:47Vky76:46 min/km
81100
Jana VECHTEROVÁ00:49:52Ž74:59 min/km
833
Andrea BALLÓNOVÁ00:50:31Ž8KBL ŠKP Martin5:03 min/km
3370
Vladislav PAVLÍK00:44:14V I.8POPRAD4:25 min/km
10315
Peter ČERY00:59:24V II.8Calex tour PD5:56 min/km
1212
Robert BUDAJ00:39:14M8CF LM3:55 min/km
3573
Hubert POLÁK00:44:34V I.9Drusur Ružomberok4:27 min/km
1399
Michal VECHTER00:39:23M9ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová3:56 min/km
9059
Zuzana MIŠICOVÁ00:52:46Ž9MPK DK5:16 min/km
9698
Monika UCHALOVA00:55:17Ž10CF LM5:31 min/km
14260
Tomáš BARTKO00:39:33M10ŠK Kriván VAŽEC3:57 min/km
4141
Igor KOPČÍK00:45:05V I.104:30 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
fb