NIGHT RUN
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
7.7.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
[1]23
abs. por. *
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
klub
tempo
1102Matúš VLČKO00:34:21M1Moji ludia Cernová3:26 min/km
2105Jan ZMRHALA00:34:30M2 3:27 min/km
3271Róbert VALIČEK00:34:32V I.1obal servis košice3:27 min/km
497Roman TRTEK00:36:22M3Filistin3:38 min/km
517Slavomír DOBÁK00:36:39V I.2ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš3:39 min/km
626Martin HATALA00:36:59V I.3Moji ludia Cernová3:41 min/km
71Lukáš ABRHAN00:37:00M4Nové Zámky3:42 min/km
816Michal DIEŠKA00:37:24M5Filištín3:44 min/km
96Peter BENKO00:37:39M6 3:45 min/km
1067Ľuboslav PALGUTA00:37:48V I.4Ružomberok v pohybe3:46 min/km
1135Šimon KLIMČÍK00:38:43M7LM training centre3:52 min/km
1212Robert BUDAJ00:39:14M8CF LM3:55 min/km
1399Michal VECHTER00:39:23M9ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová3:56 min/km
14260Tomáš BARTKO00:39:33M10ŠK Kriván VAŽEC3:57 min/km
1549Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ00:39:49Ž1AC Kriván LM3:58 min/km
1653Michal LIBIČEK00:40:16M11 4:01 min/km
1754Jaroslav LOVICH00:40:32M12LOVITECH.sk - cistota a hygiena pre Vašu prevádzku4:03 min/km
1869Dominik PAVLÍČEK00:40:41M13Malinô SkiAlp Team4:04 min/km
19253Samuel BEŤKO00:40:44Žci1Bežecký klub Z. Poruba4:04 min/km
2084Martin SITARČÍK00:40:54M14MPK DK4:05 min/km
21270Igor OTEPKA00:41:29V II.1MPK DK4:08 min/km
2227Miroslav HOFER00:41:34M15MPK DK4:09 min/km
232Pavol BAČÍK00:42:07V I.5ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:12 min/km
2483Matúš SIPKO00:42:11M16ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:13 min/km
2540Norbert KOMIŇÁK00:42:17M17INTERSPORT Liptovský Mikuláš4:13 min/km
2648Milan KUCHÁR00:42:34V I.6Drusur Ružomberok4:15 min/km
2713Jozef BUKOVÝ00:42:41M18Lisková4:16 min/km
2860Slávka MLYNČEKOVÁ00:42:47Vky1ŠK Copyservis L.Mikuláš4:16 min/km
295Martina BELLUŠOVÁ00:43:23Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:20 min/km
3032Zuzana JANČIOVÁ00:44:07Ž3Moji ludia Cernová4:24 min/km
31277Miroslav HRABAL00:44:10M19RUN DK4:25 min/km
3286Miroslav SLANÝ00:44:12V I.7Likavka4:25 min/km
3370Vladislav PAVLÍK00:44:14V I.8POPRAD4:25 min/km
3457Peter MÄSIAR00:44:27M20 4:26 min/km
3573Hubert POLÁK00:44:34V I.9Drusur Ružomberok4:27 min/km
3655Viliam MACKOVIC00:44:37V II.2SC 1896 Strbske Pleso4:27 min/km
3730Michal HÚSKA00:44:38M21ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová4:27 min/km
3858Katarína MIKULOVÁ00:44:45Vky2MPK DK4:28 min/km
3992Ivan ŠULEK00:44:48J1HK Jasná4:28 min/km
4034Tomáš KABZAN00:45:05M22 4:30 min/km
4141Igor KOPČÍK00:45:05V I.10 4:30 min/km
424Pavol BELLUŠ00:45:10M23ŠK Squash Liptov4:31 min/km
43256Marián GLUT00:45:14V I.11TK RELAX PALÚDZKA4:31 min/km
44273Zdenko UHLÁR00:45:21V I.12Vrbany4:32 min/km
4523Jan FILKA00:45:30M24CF LM4:33 min/km
4685Milan SKLENÁR00:45:33M25SRTG-RK Valibukfitness4:33 min/km
4743Patrik KOVÁČ00:45:35M26 4:33 min/km
4866Milan ORSZÁGH00:45:44V II.312 z Ivanky4:34 min/km
4979Juraj SABOL00:45:48M27KIDS FUN ACADEMY4:34 min/km
50103Tomas WOROBEL00:45:55M28 4:35 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
[1]23
fb