Matúškovský beh
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
14.7.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
tempo
128Martin VAŠKO11:21M1AK Bojnicky3:47 min/km
21Róbert ROMÁN11:27M2Taxon team3:49 min/km
365Ľuboš BOGDÁNYI11:31M3Galantská elita3:50 min/km
476Marek BALÁŽ11:54M4Atletický odiel Šala 3:58 min/km
57Tomáš MRVA12:00M5 4:00 min/km
635David HOLCZHEI13:14M6AC Nové Zámky4:24 min/km
7100Robert TOTH13:19M7Králová pri Senci4:26 min/km
84Tamás BUKOVSKÝ13:22M8Matúškovo4:27 min/km
927Tibor KESZELI13:24M9 4:28 min/km
102Dušan GRUJBÁR13:32M10Sutta 4:30 min/km
1119Zoltán CZINEGE13:39M11 4:33 min/km
1255Dusan KONECNY13:40M12SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso4:33 min/km
1374Šimon RÁCHELA13:41M13NB Team4:33 min/km
1475Milan STAŇO13:47M14AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom4:35 min/km
1510Péter KUBIS13:51M15Taxon team4:37 min/km
168Tibor GAZSÓ13:54M16MultiRun Team4:38 min/km
1723Ladislav TAKÁČ14:05M17 4:41 min/km
1842Miroslav KONTÁR14:06M18AK Bojnicky4:42 min/km
1931Juraj PAULULÍK14:07M19 4:42 min/km
20104Richard PISTA14:16M20 4:45 min/km
2113Tamás KRÚG14:20M21Taxon team4:46 min/km
2259Richard SZARKA14:30M22RBC Tallós 4:50 min/km
2366Beáta HRVOLOVÁ14:31Z1Galantská elita4:50 min/km
2454Imrich HROTKO14:39M23Roni Run Club4:53 min/km
2514Peter NOVAK14:41M24Galanta4:53 min/km
2626Zdenka HEZKÁ 14:41Z2Atletický odiel Šala 4:53 min/km
2763Lenka CZANIK14:45Z3Roni Run Club4:55 min/km
2892Mária MÁRKUSOVÁ14:52Z4 4:57 min/km
299Zsolt KRÁLIK14:56M25 4:58 min/km
3051Ladislav KAJOŠ14:58M26RBC Tomášikovo4:59 min/km
3137Nikolas MÁRKUS14:59M27Volejbal GMRŠ4:59 min/km
3288Ľuboš ŠESTÁK15:02M28Fitness5:00 min/km
3346Judita JOŠVAIOVÁ15:04Z5 5:01 min/km
346Jozef ZELENAK15:06M29Cykloklub Galanta5:02 min/km
3586Peter CHALMOVSKÝ15:14M30Centrál5:04 min/km
3679Monika GABULOVÁ15:17Z6 5:05 min/km
3769Gabriel LEHOCKY15:28M31 5:09 min/km
385Szabolcs KONTÁR15:31M32 5:10 min/km
3944Veronika MIČÚCHOVÁ15:36Z7RoniRun Club5:12 min/km
4067Marek KOVÁČ15:43M33 5:14 min/km
4185Albín LANCZ15:48M34Fitness5:16 min/km
4280Michal GULÁŠ16:08M35Novozámocká bežecká komunita5:22 min/km
4384Mária LÓCIOVÁ PAPPOVÁ16:12Z8Papiron klub Horné Saliby5:24 min/km
4473Orsi HRUBA16:13Z9GO FOR IT - Matúškovo5:24 min/km
4583Richard VARGA16:14M36 5:24 min/km
4647Vladimír BEDECS16:27M37 5:29 min/km
4711Krisztián NÉMETH16:32M38Taxon team5:30 min/km
4878Alena KRCHŇÁKOVÁ16:45Z10 5:35 min/km
4953Andrea ORBANOVA17:03Z11 5:41 min/km
5033Barbora JUSNOVÁ17:03Z12 5:41 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
[1]23