Beh cez Plešovicu
28.7.2018

     

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
185
Tomáš PODPERA59:22M1bikeacademy.skSVK 4:14 min/km
214
Viktor FABIK1:02:55M2PartizanskeSVK 4:29 min/km
383
Radoslav KOPČAN1:03:32M3BánovceSVK 4:32 min/km
470
Martin TURČEK1:04:47M4Krásno X RUNNERSSVK 4:37 min/km
590
Pavol KYSELICA1:05:13M40-491POTTINGER stroje Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 4:39 min/km
642
Pavol LENCSÉS1:05:18M40-492PartizánskeSVK 4:39 min/km
717
Michal GAJDOŠ1:05:49M5NemcinanySVK 4:42 min/km
879
Konstantin ŽELEZOV1:06:00M40-493TURIEC.RUNUKR 4:42 min/km
922
Martin GILAN1:06:51M6X-runners CerenanySVK 4:46 min/km
1060
Vincent SÝKORA1:07:57M40-494X Runners ObyceSVK 4:51 min/km
1152
Ivan PAVELKA1:09:32M50-591BojnickySVK 4:58 min/km
1211
Marian DORŇÁK1:09:48M40-495RETRO RUNNING TEAMSVK 4:59 min/km
1334
Anton KLBIK1:10:32M50-592BK DusloSVK 5:02 min/km
1454
Ondrej PETRÍK1:11:40M7SRTG TopolcanySVK 5:07 min/km
1573
Miroslav UHLÁR1:12:14M40-496VrbanySVK 5:09 min/km
1632
Ladislav KALABER1:13:02M8TiNeTSVK 5:13 min/km
1782
Pavol SLIVKA1:13:24M9PartizánskeSVK 5:14 min/km
1874
Zdenko UHLÁR1:16:30M40-497VrbanySVK 5:27 min/km
1966
Petra ŠLOSÁROVÁ1:16:38Z40-491PartizánskeSVK 5:28 min/km
2030
Karol HUDEČEK1:17:04M50-593Klub biatlonu LeviceSVK 5:30 min/km
2171
Anton TURČEK1:17:25M50-594Krásno X RUNNERSSVK 5:31 min/km
2250
Peter ONDREJIČKA1:17:32M50-595adidas runners/ModraSVK 5:32 min/km
2353
Martin PETREJE1:17:52M10Dolné NašticeSVK 5:33 min/km
2443
Milan LIBO1:18:45M60+1biatlon VyhneSVK 5:37 min/km
253
Katarína BALÁŽOVÁ1:19:22Z1BrodzanySVK 5:40 min/km
262
Lenka BAČÍKOVÁ1:19:47Z40-492Dhz.Nitrianske RudnoSVK 5:41 min/km
2729
Peter HOLÍK1:20:55M11TopolcanySVK 5:46 min/km
286
Jakub BLAŽEK1:21:25M12PartizanskeSVK 5:48 min/km
2937
Belo KOVÁČ1:22:00M60+2AKV BratislavaSVK 5:51 min/km
3056
Milan PETRIKOVIČ1:22:45M50-596HrušovanySVK 5:54 min/km
3169
Robert TUCSOK1:24:10M50-597KOMARNOSVK 6:00 min/km
3264
Miloš ŠIPOŠ1:24:41M13TopolcanySVK 6:02 min/km
3391
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁ1:25:23Z40-493Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:05 min/km
3461
Stanislava ŠIATINSKÁ1:25:32Z40-494ŠK Achilles HandlováSVK 6:06 min/km
3516
Marek FOGADA1:25:45M14TBK TORA TopolcanySVK 6:07 min/km
3624
Jozef GUNDA1:25:48M60+3pop-corn kaniankaSVK 6:07 min/km
3780
Ján DEMETER1:25:53M60+4Bežci VKSVK 6:08 min/km
3892
Jaroslav JAZUINSKÝ1:25:53M40-498Horné LefantovceSVK 6:08 min/km
3939
Michal KRPELÁN1:26:03M15BratislavaSVK 6:08 min/km
4018
Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ1:27:10Z40-495Novozámocká bežecká komunitaSVK 6:13 min/km
4110
Martin DETVAJ1:27:11M40-499Novozámocká bežecká komunitaSVK 6:13 min/km
4278
Miroslav ZAJÍČEK1:27:23M50-598Rabbits/ŠuranySVK 6:14 min/km
4333
Miroslav KLAČANSKÝ1:27:41M16Solcany XrunnersSVK 6:15 min/km
4486
Michal KÉRY1:27:50M40-4910Granarollo SVKSVK 6:16 min/km
457
Ján BOHÁČ1:27:55M17VELKÉ POLESVK 6:16 min/km
4657
Tatiana POKORNA1:28:18Z2X RunnersSVK 6:18 min/km
4787
Ján VYŠHRABKA1:28:23M50-599DHZ Nitrianske RudnoSVK 6:18 min/km
4867
Milan ŠTANCEL1:29:00M60+5PrievidzaSVK 6:21 min/km
4935
Juraj KOLESAR1:29:30M18Pálenica KrásnoSVK 6:23 min/km
5055
Rudolf PETRIKOVIČ1:29:59M60+6TBK Tora TopolcanySVK 6:25 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)