Beh cez Plešovicu
28.7.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
185
Tomáš PODPERATomáš PODPERA
#85 M
59:2259:221M1bikeacademy.skSVK 4:14 min/km
214
Viktor FABIKViktor FABIK
#14 M
1:02:551:02:552M2PartizanskeSVK 4:29 min/km
383
Radoslav KOPČANRadoslav KOPČAN
#83 M
1:03:321:03:323M3BánovceSVK 4:32 min/km
470
Martin TURČEKMartin TURČEK
#70 M
1:04:471:04:474M4Krásno X RUNNERSSVK 4:37 min/km
590
Pavol KYSELICAPavol KYSELICA
#90 M40-49
1:05:131:05:131M40-491POTTINGER stroje Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 4:39 min/km
642
Pavol LENCSÉSPavol LENCSÉS
#42 M40-49
1:05:181:05:182M40-492PartizánskeSVK 4:39 min/km
717
Michal GAJDOŠMichal GAJDOŠ
#17 M
1:05:491:05:495M5NemcinanySVK 4:42 min/km
879
Konstantin ŽELEZOVKonstantin ŽELEZOV
#79 M40-49
1:06:001:06:003M40-493TURIEC.RUNUKR 4:42 min/km
922
Martin GILANMartin GILAN
#22 M
1:06:511:06:516M6X-runners CerenanySVK 4:46 min/km
1060
Vincent SÝKORAVincent SÝKORA
#60 M40-49
1:07:571:07:574M40-494X Runners ObyceSVK 4:51 min/km
1152
Ivan PAVELKAIvan PAVELKA
#52 M50-59
1:09:321:09:321M50-591BojnickySVK 4:58 min/km
1211
Marian DORŇÁKMarian DORŇÁK
#11 M40-49
1:09:481:09:485M40-495RETRO RUNNING TEAMSVK 4:59 min/km
1334
Anton KLBIKAnton KLBIK
#34 M50-59
1:10:321:10:322M50-592BK DusloSVK 5:02 min/km
1454
Ondrej PETRÍKOndrej PETRÍK
#54 M
1:11:401:11:407M7SRTG TopolcanySVK 5:07 min/km
1573
Miroslav UHLÁRMiroslav UHLÁR
#73 M40-49
1:12:141:12:146M40-496VrbanySVK 5:09 min/km
1632
Ladislav KALABERLadislav KALABER
#32 M
1:13:021:13:028M8TiNeTSVK 5:13 min/km
1782
Pavol SLIVKAPavol SLIVKA
#82 M
1:13:241:13:249M9PartizánskeSVK 5:14 min/km
1874
Zdenko UHLÁRZdenko UHLÁR
#74 M40-49
1:16:301:16:307M40-497VrbanySVK 5:27 min/km
1966
Petra ŠLOSÁROVÁPetra ŠLOSÁROVÁ
#66 Z40-49
1:16:381:16:381Z40-491PartizánskeSVK 5:28 min/km
2030
Karol HUDEČEKKarol HUDEČEK
#30 M50-59
1:17:041:17:043M50-593Klub biatlonu LeviceSVK 5:30 min/km
2171
Anton TURČEKAnton TURČEK
#71 M50-59
1:17:251:17:254M50-594Krásno X RUNNERSSVK 5:31 min/km
2250
Peter ONDREJIČKAPeter ONDREJIČKA
#50 M50-59
1:17:321:17:325M50-595adidas runners/ModraSVK 5:32 min/km
2353
Martin PETREJEMartin PETREJE
#53 M
1:17:521:17:5210M10Dolné NašticeSVK 5:33 min/km
2443
Milan LIBOMilan LIBO
#43 M60+
1:18:451:18:451M60+1biatlon VyhneSVK 5:37 min/km
253
Katarína BALÁŽOVÁKatarína BALÁŽOVÁ
#3 Z
1:19:221:19:221Z1BrodzanySVK 5:40 min/km
262
Lenka BAČÍKOVÁLenka BAČÍKOVÁ
#2 Z40-49
1:19:471:19:472Z40-492Dhz.Nitrianske RudnoSVK 5:41 min/km
2729
Peter HOLÍKPeter HOLÍK
#29 M
1:20:551:20:5511M11TopolcanySVK 5:46 min/km
286
Jakub BLAŽEKJakub BLAŽEK
#6 M
1:21:251:21:2512M12PartizanskeSVK 5:48 min/km
2937
Belo KOVÁČBelo KOVÁČ
#37 M60+
1:22:001:22:002M60+2AKV BratislavaSVK 5:51 min/km
3056
Milan PETRIKOVIČMilan PETRIKOVIČ
#56 M50-59
1:22:451:22:456M50-596HrušovanySVK 5:54 min/km
3169
Robert TUCSOKRobert TUCSOK
#69 M50-59
1:24:101:24:107M50-597KOMARNOSVK 6:00 min/km
3264
Miloš ŠIPOŠMiloš ŠIPOŠ
#64 M
1:24:411:24:4113M13TopolcanySVK 6:02 min/km
3391
Nadežda KYSELICOVÁNadežda KYSELICOVÁ
#91 Z40-49
1:25:231:25:233Z40-493Bánovce nad BebravouSVK 6:05 min/km
3461
Stanislava ŠIATINSKÁStanislava ŠIATINSKÁ
#61 Z40-49
1:25:321:25:324Z40-494ŠK Achilles HandlováSVK 6:06 min/km
3516
Marek FOGADAMarek FOGADA
#16 M
1:25:451:25:4514M14TBK TORA TopolcanySVK 6:07 min/km
3624
Jozef GUNDAJozef GUNDA
#24 M60+
1:25:481:25:483M60+3pop-corn kaniankaSVK 6:07 min/km
3780
Ján DEMETERJán DEMETER
#80 M60+
1:25:531:25:534M60+4Bežci VKSVK 6:08 min/km
3892
Jaroslav JAZUINSKÝJaroslav JAZUINSKÝ
#92 M40-49
1:25:531:25:538M40-498Horné LefantovceSVK 6:08 min/km
3939
Michal KRPELÁNMichal KRPELÁN
#39 M
1:26:031:26:0315M15BratislavaSVK 6:08 min/km
4018
Anita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁAnita GAJDOŠÍKOVÁ
#18 Z40-49
1:27:101:27:105Z40-495Novozámocká bežecká komunitaSVK 6:13 min/km
4110
Martin DETVAJMartin DETVAJ
#10 M40-49
1:27:111:27:119M40-499Novozámocká bežecká komunitaSVK 6:13 min/km
4278
Miroslav ZAJÍČEKMiroslav ZAJÍČEK
#78 M50-59
1:27:231:27:238M50-598Rabbits/ŠuranySVK 6:14 min/km
4333
Miroslav KLAČANSKÝMiroslav KLAČANSKÝ
#33 M
1:27:411:27:4116M16Solcany XrunnersSVK 6:15 min/km
4486
Michal KÉRYMichal KÉRY
#86 M40-49
1:27:501:27:5010M40-4910Granarollo SVKSVK 6:16 min/km
457
Ján BOHÁČJán BOHÁČ
#7 M
1:27:551:27:5517M17VELKÉ POLESVK 6:16 min/km
4657
Tatiana POKORNATatiana POKORNA
#57 Z
1:28:181:28:182Z2X RunnersSVK 6:18 min/km
4787
Ján VYŠHRABKAJán VYŠHRABKA
#87 M50-59
1:28:231:28:239M50-599DHZ Nitrianske RudnoSVK 6:18 min/km
4867
Milan ŠTANCELMilan ŠTANCEL
#67 M60+
1:29:001:29:005M60+5PrievidzaSVK 6:21 min/km
4935
Juraj KOLESARJuraj KOLESAR
#35 M
1:29:301:29:3018M18Pálenica KrásnoSVK 6:23 min/km
5055
Rudolf PETRIKOVIČRudolf PETRIKOVIČ
#55 M60+
1:29:591:29:596M60+6TBK Tora TopolcanySVK 6:25 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)