CROSS DUATLON
4.8.2018

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.penal.kateg.por.kat.klubbicykelbeh
681
Peter ADAMČÍKPeter ADAMČÍK
#1 M
1:00:251:00:2534M3425:3234:52
632
Pavol BAČÍKPavol BAČÍK
#2 V1
59:1259:1215V115ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová25:0934:02
133
Jozef BEDNÁRIKJozef BEDNÁRIK
#3 J
45:5445:541J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
554
Martina BELLUŠOVÁMartina BELLUŠOVÁ
#4 Ž
57:2357:232Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová24:5732:26
75
Ivan BIELIK Ivan BIELIK
#5 V1
43:3943:392V12sportdiag20:0123:38
1316
Ľubka BIELIKOVA Ľubka BIELIKOVA
#6 Vy
1:21:531:21:537Vy7sportdiag37:2144:31
187
Andrej BOHÚŇAndrej BOHÚŇ
#7 M
47:5847:5810M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
998
Andrej BOLEKAndrej BOLEK
#8 M
1:07:151:07:1544M4430:5436:20
969
Lenka BRUŇOVÁLenka BRUŇOVÁ
#9 Jy
1:07:061:07:065Jy5KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš28:1738:48
2310
Robert BUDAJRobert BUDAJ
#10 M
48:4648:4615M15CF LM20:2828:18
11
Michal BUKOVINSKÝMichal BUKOVINSKÝ
#11 M
DNSDNSMHO Prírodní Vedy UK v Praze
7912
Veronika ČELLÁROVÁVeronika ČELLÁROVÁ
#12 Jy
1:03:131:03:134Jy4TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica26:2236:51
213
Jaroslav ČÍKJaroslav ČÍK
#13 V1
40:4340:431V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
2014
Michal DIEŠKAMichal DIEŠKA
#14 M
48:2248:2212M12Filištín21:5626:26
15
Slavomír DOBÁKSlavomír DOBÁK
#15 V1
DNSDNSV1ŠK Copyservis L. Mikuláš
5316
Soňa DOBROŇOVÁSoňa DOBROŇOVÁ
#16 Jy
57:1257:123Jy3Fatra team23:3633:36
8517
Aneta DOVCIKOVAAneta DOVCIKOVA
#17 Ž
1:04:501:04:506Ž629:2935:21
5018
Alena DRAHOŠOVÁAlena DRAHOŠOVÁ
#18 Vy
55:0755:071Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
9219
Patrik DUBOVECKÝPatrik DUBOVECKÝ
#19 M
1:05:371:05:3741M4127:0038:37
7520
František FARAGOFrantišek FARAGO
#20 V2
1:02:151:02:154V24Malinô Brdo26:3935:36
7721
Roman FARKAŠOVSKÝRoman FARKAŠOVSKÝ
#21 V1
1:02:561:02:5620V1203F Team28:0734:48
10222
Eduard FEDORCOEduard FEDORCO
#22 M
1:07:421:07:4245M4530:2737:15
923
Tomáš GAZDARICATomáš GAZDARICA
#23 V1
43:5843:583V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
4624
Matej GIERTLMatej GIERTL
#24 M
54:3754:3727M27Double red team23:2931:08
9825
Marián GONDAMarián GONDA
#25 V1
1:07:131:07:1323V123Tvrdošín29:2337:50
4126
Dávid GREGUŠKADávid GREGUŠKA
#26 J
53:3853:383J326:2127:17
8027
Ján GUOTHJán GUOTH
#27 V1
1:03:281:03:2821V12125:1638:11
5828
Miroslav HOFERMiroslav HOFER
#28 M
57:4857:4830M30MPK DK25:1832:30
1729
Jan HOLIGAJan HOLIGA
#29 V1
47:5047:506V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
1430
Randy HRICRandy HRIC
#30 J
46:1046:102J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
1131
Roland HRICRoland HRIC
#31 M
45:2945:298M8SCARPA18:0027:28
12832
Katarína HRUBOVSKÁKatarína HRUBOVSKÁ
#32 Ž
1:18:381:18:3813+00:00:10Ž13Bež ako vieš39:1939:09
9733
Michal HÚSKAMichal HÚSKA
#33 M
1:07:131:07:1343M43ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová30:0337:10
7434
Martin CHLADNÝMartin CHLADNÝ
#34 V1
1:01:511:01:5118V118TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica26:4235:09
13235
Martin ILLENČÍKMartin ILLENČÍK
#35 V1
1:22:281:22:2830V13036:0046:28
5636
Zuzana JANČIOVÁZuzana JANČIOVÁ
#36 Ž
57:3057:303Ž3Moji ludia Cernová26:4730:43
11237
Radovan JANKOVICRadovan JANKOVIC
#37 V1
1:11:031:11:0325V12526:0245:00
3638
Nora JENČUŠOVÁNora JENČUŠOVÁ
#38 Jy
52:5152:511Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
4039
Róbert JUDIAKRóbert JUDIAK
#39 ŽC
53:3453:342ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
440
Peter KAČÁNIPeter KAČÁNI
#40 M
42:3642:363M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
5141
Julo KELLOJulo KELLO
#41 V1
56:1456:1412V112Bobrovec23:2132:52
7342
Lenka KELLOVÁLenka KELLOVÁ
#42 Ž
1:01:421:01:424Ž4KBL Jasná LM26:2335:19
643
Šimon KLIMČÍKŠimon KLIMČÍK
#43 M
42:4642:465M5LM training centre16:5425:51
9444
Zuzana KLOCKOVÁZuzana KLOCKOVÁ
#44 Vy
1:06:421:06:425Vy530:1436:27
9045
Marian ŠINTÁLMarian ŠINTÁL
#45 ŽC
1:05:151:05:154ŽC428:3836:37
46
Alžbeta KĽUČÁROVÁAlžbeta KĽUČÁROVÁ
#46 ŽCy
DNSDNSŽCyŠportový triatlonový klub Pezinok
10547
Michal Samuel KOCKAMichal Samuel KOCKA
#47 ŽC
1:07:561:07:565ŽC5SMART28:0539:51
12348
Anna KOCKOVAAnna KOCKOVA
#48 Vy
1:15:201:15:206+00:00:10Vy6SMART33:4041:30
2849
Marián KOHÚTMarián KOHÚT
#49 M
50:2750:2718M18škp kbl martin21:3728:50
6550
Alena KOKAVCOVÁAlena KOKAVCOVÁ
#50 Vy
59:4959:492Vy2Liptovský Mikuláš25:2734:22
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
fb