CROSS DUATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
4.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
penal.
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
bicykel *
beh
1160Andrej PAULEN38:37 M1Fatra team16:0022:37
3165Jakub ŠIARNIK41:05 M2ŠK Žiarska Dolina / SCARPA16:4224:22
643Šimon KLIMČÍK42:46 M5LM training centre16:5425:51
8168Matúš JUREČKA43:44 M6TAT Martin17:1526:29
213Jaroslav ČÍK40:43 V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
440Peter KAČÁNI42:36 M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
1131Roland HRIC45:29 M8SCARPA18:0027:28
5119Jan ZMRHALA42:46 M4 18:1524:31
21156Michal PŇAČEK48:23 M13Ck Dolný Kubín18:4529:37
1430Randy HRIC46:10 J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
923Tomáš GAZDARICA43:58 V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
187Andrej BOHÚŇ47:58 M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
15161Daniel NOVOTA46:46+00:00:10M9WWW.CARHOSPITAL.sk19:5026:46
75Ivan BIELIK 43:39 V12sportdiag20:0123:38
16118Marek VOŠKA47:05 V15KB Breza20:2026:44
2952Norbert KOMINAK50:30 M19Intersport20:2730:03
2310Robert BUDAJ48:46 M15CF LM20:2828:18
133Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54 J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
2485Igor OTEPKA49:10 V21MPK Dolný Kubín20:3228:38
3357Tomas KURAT51:27 M22 20:4030:47
32163Matúš LIPNIČÁK51:27 ŽC1Cyklistická Tour20:4730:39
3770Ján MIČÍK52:51 V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín20:5731:54
1729Jan HOLIGA47:50 V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
1282Jan NEGER45:37 V14škp kbl martin21:0224:34
3590Dominik PAVLÍČEK52:36 M24Malinô SkiAlp Team21:0331:33
10110Roman TRTEK45:12 M7Filistin21:1323:59
22169Adam ŠTULAJTER48:33 M14 21:1827:15
2849Marián KOHÚT50:27 M18škp kbl martin21:3728:50
3165Martin ĽUPTÁK51:03+00:00:10M21 21:4529:08
4577Martin MIŠOVIC54:33 M26Sport Diag Team21:4532:48
1964Ján ĽUPTÁK48:09 M11 21:4726:22
42108Bohuslav ŠVIHRA53:49 V19 21:5031:59
2786Ľuboslav PALGUTA49:45 V17Ružomberok v pohybe21:5227:52
2014Michal DIEŠKA48:22 M12Filištín21:5626:26
34167Tomáš BARTKO51:28 M23ŠK Kriván Važec22:0429:24
4492Matej PETRAN54:26 M25CF LM22:1532:11
47107Ivan ŠULEK54:56 J4HK Jasná22:3332:22
2560Igor LAUKO49:12 M16Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia22:3726:34
4991Dalibor PELACH55:00+00:00:10V111R-bike Dolný Kubín22:5331:57
30159Stano ŠTRBA50:45 M20Sport Diag Team22:5427:51
3638Nora JENČUŠOVÁ52:51 Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
5141Julo KELLO56:14 V112Bobrovec23:2132:52
5766Matej MACHÁČEK57:34 J5Štk Pezinok23:2634:07
4624Matej GIERTL54:37 M27Double red team23:2931:08
5316Soňa DOBROŇOVÁ57:12 Jy3Fatra team23:3633:36
38162Martin HATALA53:03 V18Moji ludia Cernová23:4329:20
3973Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ53:06 Jy2KPŠ žilina23:4329:23
4039Róbert JUDIAK53:34 ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
4351Vladimír KOKAVEC54:15 V110Liptovský Mikuláš24:0930:06
52158Ján JANÍČEK56:36 M29TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar24:0932:26
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb