CROSS DUATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
4.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
penal.
kateg.
por. kat. *
klub
bicykel
beh
133Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54 J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
213Jaroslav ČÍK40:43 V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
5018Alena DRAHOŠOVÁ55:07 Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
3638Nora JENČUŠOVÁ52:51 Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
8769Martina MESÁROŠOVÁ1:05:02 ŽCy1Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín27:0737:54
2485Igor OTEPKA49:10 V21MPK Dolný Kubín20:3228:38
54114Veronika VÁLEKOVÁ57:21 Ž1TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar24:5032:31
32163Matúš LIPNIČÁK51:27 ŽC1Cyklistická Tour20:4730:39
1160Andrej PAULEN38:37 M1Fatra team16:0022:37
3165Jakub ŠIARNIK41:05 M2ŠK Žiarska Dolina / SCARPA16:4224:22
3770Ján MIČÍK52:51 V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín20:5731:54
10872Štefania MICHALIČKOVÁ1:09:33 ŽCy2MBK ružomberok31:2738:05
3973Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ53:06 Jy2KPŠ žilina23:4329:23
6550Alena KOKAVCOVÁ59:49 Vy2Liptovský Mikuláš25:2734:22
4039Róbert JUDIAK53:34 ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
1430Randy HRIC46:10 J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
554Martina BELLUŠOVÁ57:23 Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová24:5732:26
75Ivan BIELIK 43:39 V12sportdiag20:0123:38
5316Soňa DOBROŇOVÁ57:12 Jy3Fatra team23:3633:36
923Tomáš GAZDARICA43:58 V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
440Peter KAČÁNI42:36 M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
4126Dávid GREGUŠKA53:38 J3 26:2127:17
5636Zuzana JANČIOVÁ57:30 Ž3Moji ludia Cernová26:4730:43
117112Veronika UHLÁROVÁ1:12:00 ŽCy3Štk Pezinok31:4440:15
6968Viktor MATUŠ1:00:40 V23BA26:1434:26
7279Slávka MLYNČEKOVÁ1:01:34 Vy3ŠK Copyservis L. Mikulaš29:1732:16
6795Marek ROMANČÍK1:00:24 ŽC3Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok - ŠTK PK28:1532:08
1282Jan NEGER45:37 V14škp kbl martin21:0224:34
47107Ivan ŠULEK54:56 J4HK Jasná22:3332:22
5119Jan ZMRHALA42:46 M4 18:1524:31
7342Lenka KELLOVÁ1:01:42 Ž4KBL Jasná LM26:2335:19
9045Marian ŠINTÁL1:05:15 ŽC4 28:3836:37
8475Katarína MIKULOVÁ1:04:45 Vy4MPK DK28:2336:22
12267Hana MACHÁČKOVÁ1:14:39 ŽCy4Štk Pezinok32:3242:07
7912Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ1:03:13 Jy4TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica26:2236:51
7520František FARAGO1:02:15 V24Malinô Brdo26:3935:36
969Lenka BRUŇOVÁ1:07:06 Jy5KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš28:1738:48
5766Matej MACHÁČEK57:34 J5Štk Pezinok23:2634:07
10547Michal Samuel KOCKA1:07:56 ŽC5SMART28:0539:51
643Šimon KLIMČÍK42:46 M5LM training centre16:5425:51
9444Zuzana KLOCKOVÁ1:06:42 Vy5 30:1436:27
16118Marek VOŠKA47:05 V15KB Breza20:2026:44
82157Alena JANČEKOVÁ1:03:44 Ž5TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar25:0738:36
7899Ľubomír SLANÝ1:03:04 V25 26:0836:56
93170Jozef ĽUPTÁK1:06:26 V26 28:0638:19
8168Matúš JUREČKA43:44 M6TAT Martin17:1526:29
12348Anna KOCKOVA1:15:20+00:00:10Vy6SMART33:4041:30
10655Alexander KOSTOLÁNI1:08:40 ŽC6Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok31:2137:18
1729Jan HOLIGA47:50 V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
8517Aneta DOVCIKOVA1:04:50 Ž6 29:2935:21
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb