CROSS DUATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
4.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno *
čas
penal.
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
bicykel
beh
22169Adam ŠTULAJTER48:33 M14 21:1827:15
5018Alena DRAHOŠOVÁ55:07 Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
82157Alena JANČEKOVÁ1:03:44 Ž5TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar25:0738:36
6550Alena KOKAVCOVÁ59:49 Vy2Liptovský Mikuláš25:2734:22
11478Alex MIZERAK1:11:37 ŽC7Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok30:2141:15
10655Alexander KOSTOLÁNI1:08:40 ŽC6Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok31:2137:18
46Alžbeta KĽUČÁROVÁDNS ŽCyŠportový triatlonový klub Pezinok
187Andrej BOHÚŇ47:58 M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
998Andrej BOLEK1:07:15 M44 30:5436:20
1160Andrej PAULEN38:37 M1Fatra team16:0022:37
124103Andrej SUCHA1:15:20 V128Naplno Team SVK36:0239:17
8517Aneta DOVCIKOVA1:04:50 Ž6 29:2935:21
12348Anna KOCKOVA1:15:20+00:00:10Vy6SMART33:4041:30
42108Bohuslav ŠVIHRA53:49 V19 21:5031:59
8187Braňo PANČÍK1:03:39 M36Double red team28:3935:00
4991Dalibor PELACH55:00+00:00:10V111R-bike Dolný Kubín22:5331:57
7656Daniel KULLA1:02:23 V119 25:2336:59
15161Daniel NOVOTA46:46+00:00:10M9WWW.CARHOSPITAL.sk19:5026:46
4126Dávid GREGUŠKA53:38 J3 26:2127:17
6462Dominik LIETAVA59:41 M33 27:0832:33
3590Dominik PAVLÍČEK52:36 M24Malinô SkiAlp Team21:0331:33
10222Eduard FEDORCO1:07:42 M45 30:2737:15
7520František FARAGO1:02:15 V24Malinô Brdo26:3935:36
12267Hana MACHÁČKOVÁ1:14:39 ŽCy4Štk Pezinok32:3242:07
7194Hubert POLÁK1:01:02+00:00:10V117DRUSUR Ružomberok27:5332:58
11353Igor KOPČÍK1:11:26 V126 33:2737:58
2560Igor LAUKO49:12 M16Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia22:3726:34
2485Igor OTEPKA49:10 V21MPK Dolný Kubín20:3228:38
75Ivan BIELIK 43:39 V12sportdiag20:0123:38
47107Ivan ŠULEK54:56 J4HK Jasná22:3332:22
12174Jakub MIKLENČIČ1:14:31 ŽC8Štk Pezinok30:1144:19
3165Jakub ŠIARNIK41:05 M2ŠK Žiarska Dolina / SCARPA16:4224:22
8027Ján GUOTH1:03:28 V121 25:1638:11
1729Jan HOLIGA47:50 V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
52158Ján JANÍČEK56:36 M29TJ Družba Smrecany-Žiar24:0932:26
1964Ján ĽUPTÁK48:09 M11 21:4726:22
3770Ján MIČÍK52:51 V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín20:5731:54
1282Jan NEGER45:37 V14škp kbl martin21:0224:34
5119Jan ZMRHALA42:46 M4 18:1524:31
115150Jana HIRNEROVÁ1:11:49 Ž10 32:0639:43
116Jana VECHTEROVÁDNF ŽŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová35:56
213Jaroslav ČÍK40:43 V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
12758Jaroslav KUTNÁR1:17:12 V129ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová34:3842:33
133Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54 J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
93170Jozef ĽUPTÁK1:06:26 V26 28:0638:19
13380Júlia MÜLLEROVÁ1:41:27 Vy8 45:4155:45
5141Julo KELLO56:14 V112Bobrovec23:2132:52
8681Juraj NÁHLOVSKÝ1:04:57 V122 28:1236:45
12832Katarína HRUBOVSKÁ1:18:38+00:00:10Ž13Bež ako vieš39:1939:09
8475Katarína MIKULOVÁ1:04:45 Vy4MPK DK28:2336:22
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb