CROSS DUATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
4.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
penal. *
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
bicykel
beh
681Peter ADAMČÍK1:00:25 M34 25:3234:52
632Pavol BAČÍK59:12 V115ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová25:0934:02
133Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54 J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
554Martina BELLUŠOVÁ57:23 Ž2ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová24:5732:26
75Ivan BIELIK 43:39 V12sportdiag20:0123:38
1316Ľubka BIELIKOVA 1:21:53 Vy7sportdiag37:2144:31
187Andrej BOHÚŇ47:58 M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
998Andrej BOLEK1:07:15 M44 30:5436:20
969Lenka BRUŇOVÁ1:07:06 Jy5KBL Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš28:1738:48
2310Robert BUDAJ48:46 M15CF LM20:2828:18
11Michal BUKOVINSKÝDNS MHO Prírodní Vedy UK v Praze
7912Veronika ČELLÁROVÁ1:03:13 Jy4TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica26:2236:51
213Jaroslav ČÍK40:43 V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
2014Michal DIEŠKA48:22 M12Filištín21:5626:26
15Slavomír DOBÁKDNS V1ŠK Copyservis L. Mikuláš
5316Soňa DOBROŇOVÁ57:12 Jy3Fatra team23:3633:36
8517Aneta DOVCIKOVA1:04:50 Ž6 29:2935:21
5018Alena DRAHOŠOVÁ55:07 Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
9219Patrik DUBOVECKÝ1:05:37 M41 27:0038:37
7520František FARAGO1:02:15 V24Malinô Brdo26:3935:36
7721Roman FARKAŠOVSKÝ1:02:56 V1203F Team28:0734:48
10222Eduard FEDORCO1:07:42 M45 30:2737:15
923Tomáš GAZDARICA43:58 V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
4624Matej GIERTL54:37 M27Double red team23:2931:08
9825Marián GONDA1:07:13 V123Tvrdošín29:2337:50
4126Dávid GREGUŠKA53:38 J3 26:2127:17
8027Ján GUOTH1:03:28 V121 25:1638:11
5828Miroslav HOFER57:48 M30MPK DK25:1832:30
1729Jan HOLIGA47:50 V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
1430Randy HRIC46:10 J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
1131Roland HRIC45:29 M8SCARPA18:0027:28
9733Michal HÚSKA1:07:13 M43ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová30:0337:10
7434Martin CHLADNÝ1:01:51 V118TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica26:4235:09
13235Martin ILLENČÍK1:22:28 V130 36:0046:28
5636Zuzana JANČIOVÁ57:30 Ž3Moji ludia Cernová26:4730:43
11237Radovan JANKOVIC1:11:03 V125 26:0245:00
3638Nora JENČUŠOVÁ52:51 Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
4039Róbert JUDIAK53:34 ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
440Peter KAČÁNI42:36 M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
5141Julo KELLO56:14 V112Bobrovec23:2132:52
7342Lenka KELLOVÁ1:01:42 Ž4KBL Jasná LM26:2335:19
643Šimon KLIMČÍK42:46 M5LM training centre16:5425:51
9444Zuzana KLOCKOVÁ1:06:42 Vy5 30:1436:27
9045Marian ŠINTÁL1:05:15 ŽC4 28:3836:37
46Alžbeta KĽUČÁROVÁDNS ŽCyŠportový triatlonový klub Pezinok
10547Michal Samuel KOCKA1:07:56 ŽC5SMART28:0539:51
5766Matej MACHÁČEK57:34 J5Štk Pezinok23:2634:07
12267Hana MACHÁČKOVÁ1:14:39 ŽCy4Štk Pezinok32:3242:07
6968Viktor MATUŠ1:00:40 V23BA26:1434:26
8769Martina MESÁROŠOVÁ1:05:02 ŽCy1Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín27:0737:54
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb