CROSS DUATLON
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Séria
Štatistika
Výsledky v pdf
4.8.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
meno
čas
penal.
kategória
por. kat.
klub
bicykel
beh *
1160Andrej PAULEN38:37 M1Fatra team16:0022:37
213Jaroslav ČÍK40:43 V11Športový triatlonový klub Pezinok17:4722:55
75Ivan BIELIK 43:39 V12sportdiag20:0123:38
10110Roman TRTEK45:12 M7Filistin21:1323:59
3165Jakub ŠIARNIK41:05 M2ŠK Žiarska Dolina / SCARPA16:4224:22
26117Matúš VLČKO49:32 M17Moji ludia Cernová25:0124:31
5119Jan ZMRHALA42:46 M4 18:1524:31
1282Jan NEGER45:37 V14škp kbl martin21:0224:34
440Peter KAČÁNI42:36 M3 SK Atleti BS17:5424:41
923Tomáš GAZDARICA43:58 V13Ružomberok v pohybe19:0824:50
133Jozef BEDNÁRIK45:54 J1ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna20:3125:22
643Šimon KLIMČÍK42:46 M5LM training centre16:5425:51
1964Ján ĽUPTÁK48:09 M11 21:4726:22
2014Michal DIEŠKA48:22 M12Filištín21:5626:26
8168Matúš JUREČKA43:44 M6TAT Martin17:1526:29
2560Igor LAUKO49:12 M16Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia22:3726:34
16118Marek VOŠKA47:05 V15KB Breza20:2026:44
15161Daniel NOVOTA46:46+00:00:10M9WWW.CARHOSPITAL.sk19:5026:46
1729Jan HOLIGA47:50 V16KBL ŠKP Martin21:0226:48
22169Adam ŠTULAJTER48:33 M14 21:1827:15
4126Dávid GREGUŠKA53:38 J3 26:2127:17
1430Randy HRIC46:10 J2SCARPA/ELEVEN18:4627:23
1131Roland HRIC45:29 M8SCARPA18:0027:28
30159Stano ŠTRBA50:45 M20Sport Diag Team22:5427:51
2786Ľuboslav PALGUTA49:45 V17Ružomberok v pohybe21:5227:52
2310Robert BUDAJ48:46 M15CF LM20:2828:18
187Andrej BOHÚŇ47:58 M10Malinô SkiAlp Team19:3228:25
2485Igor OTEPKA49:10 V21MPK Dolný Kubín20:3228:38
2849Marián KOHÚT50:27 M18škp kbl martin21:3728:50
3165Martin ĽUPTÁK51:03+00:00:10M21 21:4529:08
38162Martin HATALA53:03 V18Moji ludia Cernová23:4329:20
3973Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ53:06 Jy2KPŠ žilina23:4329:23
34167Tomáš BARTKO51:28 M23ŠK Kriván Važec22:0429:24
4039Róbert JUDIAK53:34 ŽC2KB Breza23:5929:34
3638Nora JENČUŠOVÁ52:51 Jy1ŠK Iglovia Sp. N. Ves23:1529:35
21156Michal PŇAČEK48:23 M13Ck Dolný Kubín18:4529:37
2952Norbert KOMINAK50:30 M19Intersport20:2730:03
4351Vladimír KOKAVEC54:15 V110Liptovský Mikuláš24:0930:06
48115Michal VECHTER54:56 M28ŠK Kriván Liptovská Ondrašová24:4330:12
32163Matúš LIPNIČÁK51:27 ŽC1Cyklistická Tour20:4730:39
5636Zuzana JANČIOVÁ57:30 Ž3Moji ludia Cernová26:4730:43
3357Tomas KURAT51:27 M22 20:4030:47
5018Alena DRAHOŠOVÁ55:07 Vy1Štk Pezinok24:1230:55
4624Matej GIERTL54:37 M27Double red team23:2931:08
3590Dominik PAVLÍČEK52:36 M24Malinô SkiAlp Team21:0331:33
3770Ján MIČÍK52:51 V22Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín20:5731:54
4991Dalibor PELACH55:00+00:00:10V111R-bike Dolný Kubín22:5331:57
42108Bohuslav ŠVIHRA53:49 V19 21:5031:59
6795Marek ROMANČÍK1:00:24 ŽC3Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok - ŠTK PK28:1532:08
4492Matej PETRAN54:26 M25CF LM22:1532:11
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb