KROS OREŠANSKÝMI VINOHRADMI
29.8.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1149
Štefan ŠTEFINA51:15M1Towerrunning SlovenskoSVK 3:56 min/km
287
Ladislav KISS52:10M23klub Šamorín SVK 4:00 min/km
312
Matúš KOMPAS53:14M3Atletický oddiel ŠalaSVK 4:05 min/km
4138
Daniel MEDVECKÝ54:39M401BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:12 min/km
5148
Ivan PAVLÍK55:39M4AK Spartak Dubnica n. VáhomSVK 4:16 min/km
6128
Andrej GLAŠA56:32M402CíferSVK 4:20 min/km
777
Ján GOLOŠINEC57:21M501SK Bradlan BrezovaSVK 4:24 min/km
8125
Andrej ORLICKÝ58:53M403Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 4:31 min/km
9119
Michal HOTVÁTH59:00M5Demovic runnersSVK 4:32 min/km
10121
Rastislav TAKÁČ59:49M6KK J. Stolárika ModraSVK 4:36 min/km
112
Ivan PAVELKA1:00:36M502BojnickySVK 4:39 min/km
1278
Marek KUBÍK1:00:48Jri1Spartan Patriot Team SlovakiaSVK 4:40 min/km
1311
Ervín PÁLENÍK1:00:57M503Activstar TrencínSVK 4:41 min/km
14107
Peter RADZO1:01:22M404TrnavaSVK 4:43 min/km
1557
Martin KOPECKY1:01:39M7Špotrový Triatlonový Klub PezinokSVK 4:44 min/km
1620
Jan CVIČELA1:01:41M601BK 2000 KLACANYSVK 4:44 min/km
1736
Ľuboš OBUCH1:01:46M405ŠenkviceSVK 4:45 min/km
1815
Denisa KUŠNIEROVÁ1:01:54Z351Trail Runners TrnavaSVK 4:45 min/km
19118
Marek BELIANSKÝ1:02:15M4065FSVK 4:47 min/km
2074
Anton KLBIK1:02:22M504BK DusloSVK 4:47 min/km
21143
Martin VAŠKO1:02:30M8AK BojnickySVK 4:48 min/km
2266
Peter DOBSOVIC1:02:46M407OSK ZavarSVK 4:49 min/km
23112
Ivan MEDLA1:02:56M408DSS AndreasSVK 4:50 min/km
2473
Štefan HUPKO1:03:02M409Behame.skSVK 4:50 min/km
2597
Hubert INGR1:03:05M9BratislavaSVK 4:51 min/km
266
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČ1:03:11M4010KRB Dolné OrešanySVK 4:51 min/km
2739
Rastislav DEMKO1:03:20M4011TurzovkaSVK 4:52 min/km
28117
Marcin PASLOWSKI1:03:24M10TurbocimburSVK 4:52 min/km
2910
Martin JANŽO1:03:28M11ŠK pri VinohradochSVK 4:52 min/km
3098
Tomáš STRAŠKA1:03:47M4012BK Viktoria Horné OrešanySVK 4:54 min/km
3194
Roman BACHRATÝ1:05:02M12ŠK JablonicaSVK 5:00 min/km
32123
Dušan KRIVOSUDSKÝ1:05:11M13SeredSVK 5:00 min/km
3354
Jozef MIKO1:05:15M4013Stork running teamSVK 5:01 min/km
34129
štefan BENC1:05:33M14NitraSVK 5:02 min/km
3538
Štefan DEMOVIČ1:05:52M505KOBRASVK 5:04 min/km
3640
Michal PIOVARČI1:06:29M15BratislavaSVK 5:06 min/km
3756
Robert KELEMEN1:06:41M16BratislavaSVK 5:07 min/km
38139
Stanislav HAMERLÍK1:06:58M4014TT TrnavaSVK 5:09 min/km
393
Martin ONDRUŠKA1:07:09M17Sám za sebaSVK 5:09 min/km
4017
Dagmar VARGOVÁ1:07:17Z352AK BojnickySVK 5:10 min/km
41130
Jozef STANKOVIČ1:07:21M506DolanySVK 5:10 min/km
4276
Juro TOTH1:07:27M1812 z IvankySVK 5:11 min/km
4358
Dárius ŠILHÁR1:07:32M19PezinokSVK 5:11 min/km
4448
Peter KRAJČOVIČ1:07:35M507Triatlon Team TrnavaSVK 5:11 min/km
4562
Jozef KUJAN1:07:40M20PezinokSVK 5:12 min/km
46133
Juraj PUF1:07:43M21MURKOSVK 5:12 min/km
47136
Ivan FRONKO1:08:06M4015SVK 5:14 min/km
4893
Miroslav ĎURAČKA1:08:13M508Liga Lanovka SVK 5:14 min/km
4922
Ľubomír KOVAČÓCY1:08:27M509CíferSVK 5:15 min/km
5075
Peter LANČARIČ1:08:28M22TrnavaSVK 5:16 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)