BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Webstránka
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat.
klub
krajina
tempo *
37Jozef HRIVŇÁKDNSMVelké ZálužieSVK  
60Stano KANIČÁRDNSMHlohovecSVK  
68Ľuboš MIKULÁŠEKDNSMHlohovecSVK  
81Peter BEZECNYDNSMSeredSVK  
92Robert OPÁLEKDNSM40POKOJ VODERADYSVK  
98Jaroslav PLAŠTIAKDNSM40GIRYA CROSS GYM, SeredSVK  
113Radoslav HUDEKDNSM40SeredSVK  
31Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK  
34Denisa CHATRNÚCHOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
36Zuzana HLADKÁDNSZHlohovecSVK  
45Adrika ZVOLENSKADNSZ35Vinohrady nad vahomSVK  
47Mária DRECHSLEROVADNSZ50SeredSVK  
57Katarína KAVICKÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
71Lucia MAJKOVÁDNSZ35ŠalgockaSVK  
73Jana KARELLOVADNSZHlohovecSVK  
74Dušana SADLOŇOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
77Michaela ĎURIŠOVÁDNSZ35Dolná StredaSVK  
80Veronika ŠANDOROVÁDNSZGolguz HlohovecSVK  
82Jana BEZECNÁDNSZSeredSVK  
90Denisa ROMANOVADNSZSeredSVK  
100Lucia MARTINÁKOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
102Anna JAKUBÍKOVÁDNSZ35Sedita teamSVK  
120Denis ARPÁŠDNSMMotoklub SeredSVK  
112Natália HUDEKOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK  
161Zinka BEDNÁRIKOVÁDNFZ SVK  
1123Michal ŠEBEŇA20:43M1Atléti VrábleSVK 3:46 min/km
2115Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3116Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
479Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
5108Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
676Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
7122Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6 SVK 4:26 min/km
813Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
9117Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
1078Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
11129Lukáš BÍRO25:43M10SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
1266Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
13118Tomáš HARŠÁNY26:27M12CK AB SeredSVK 4:48 min/km
14103Jozef BESKYDIAR26:53M13Sedita teamSVK 4:53 min/km
1648Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
15160Milan SUCHOŇ27:41M402 SVK 5:02 min/km
17150Zdenka HEZKÁ27:51Z351TešedíkovoSVK 5:03 min/km
1838Patrik KURUC27:57M14Krakovany RUNSVK 5:04 min/km
1987Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
19147Ivan SMERIGA28:08M15LeopoldovSVK 5:06 min/km
2183Marek BLAŠKO28:16M16Križovany nad DudváhomSVK 5:08 min/km
22114Robert HOŠ28:24M404PieštanySVK 5:09 min/km
23124Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405 SVK 5:16 min/km
26134Juraj HODÁL29:05M18 SVK 5:17 min/km
24148Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1 SVK 5:17 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb