BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
Skip Navigation Links
Výsledky
Štatistika
Webstránka
8.9.2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
zdieľať
diplom
meno
čas
kateg.
por. kat. *
klub
krajina
tempo
1648Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
3116Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
1123Michal ŠEBEŇA20:43M1Atléti VrábleSVK 3:46 min/km
49126Klaudia BROSMANOVÁ33:46Z501SeredSVK 6:08 min/km
17150Zdenka HEZKÁ27:51Z351TešedíkovoSVK 5:03 min/km
24148Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1 SVK 5:17 min/km
15160Milan SUCHOŇ27:41M402 SVK 5:02 min/km
28101Gabriela SMERIGOVÁ29:09Z352Sedita teamSVK 5:18 min/km
71105Alžbeta SOPÚCHOVÁ37:13Z502TrnavaSVK 6:46 min/km
2115Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3484Barbora JAVOROVÁ30:43Z2PataSVK 5:35 min/km
4339Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
479Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
1987Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
4132Patrícia MUŽLAYOVÁ32:31Z3ŠintavaSVK 5:54 min/km
2995Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
84155Helena BABULICOVÁ38:06Z503 SVK 6:55 min/km
97151Bernadeta KUDELOVÁ51:50Z504Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
46141Andrea PAJEROVÁ33:13Z4Svätý JurSVK 6:02 min/km
3788Gabriela ORAVCOVÁ31:26Z354SeredSVK 5:42 min/km
5108Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
22114Robert HOŠ28:24M404PieštanySVK 5:09 min/km
676Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
9875Viera DARIVČAKOVÁ51:51Z505Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
23124Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405 SVK 5:16 min/km
40131Eva MIKUŠOVÁ WONGREYOVÁ32:01Z355SeredSVK 5:49 min/km
47110Petra SZALAYOVA33:28Z5ŠalaSVK 6:05 min/km
5497Veronika MIKULÁŠOVÁ34:30Z6Ranc 4CSVK 6:16 min/km
7122Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6 SVK 4:26 min/km
4489Marcela MOŠKOVÁ32:46Z356SeredSVK 5:57 min/km
27106Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
4540Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
813Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
5843Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
55132Nikola MERICOVÁ34:31Z7 SVK 6:16 min/km
5794Andrea VETRÁKOVÁ34:50Z8BratislavaSVK 6:20 min/km
9117Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
6461Lenka SOPČÁKOVÁ36:21Z358SeredSVK 6:36 min/km
5659Radoslav MATIŠÍK34:34M408SeredSVK 6:17 min/km
6963Roman PEKARÍK37:10M409Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
1078Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
6256Mária PEKÁROVÁ36:14Z9SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
6793Martina SEDLÁKOVÁ36:50Z359SeredSVK 6:41 min/km
11129Lukáš BÍRO25:43M10SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
76152Luboš ŠTEFÁR37:30M4010 SVK 6:49 min/km
6967Zdenka PEKARÍKOVÁ37:10Z3510Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
6333Lenka DRÁBIKOVÁ36:16Z10SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
7246Ľubica KNOBLOCHOVÁ37:17Z3511CerveníkSVK 6:46 min/km
1266Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
66133Karolína HODÁKOVÁ36:42Z11 SVK 6:40 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
[1]23
fb