BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
8.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
1648
Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
3116
Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
1123
Michal ŠEBEŇA20:43M1Atléti VrábleSVK 3:46 min/km
49126
Klaudia BROSMANOVÁ33:46Z501SeredSVK 6:08 min/km
17150
Zdenka HEZKÁ27:51Z351TešedíkovoSVK 5:03 min/km
24148
Alexandra KAČALIAKOVÁ29:04Z1SVK 5:17 min/km
15160
Milan SUCHOŇ27:41M402SVK 5:02 min/km
28101
Gabriela SMERIGOVÁ29:09Z352Sedita teamSVK 5:18 min/km
71105
Alžbeta SOPÚCHOVÁ37:13Z502TrnavaSVK 6:46 min/km
2115
Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3484
Barbora JAVOROVÁ30:43Z2PataSVK 5:35 min/km
4339
Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
479
Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
1987
Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
4132
Patrícia MUŽLAYOVÁ32:31Z3ŠintavaSVK 5:54 min/km
2995
Ivona TUCHYŇOVA29:13Z353HlohovecSVK 5:18 min/km
84155
Helena BABULICOVÁ38:06Z503SVK 6:55 min/km
97151
Bernadeta KUDELOVÁ51:50Z504Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
46141
Andrea PAJEROVÁ33:13Z4Svätý JurSVK 6:02 min/km
3788
Gabriela ORAVCOVÁ31:26Z354SeredSVK 5:42 min/km
5108
Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
22114
Robert HOŠ28:24M404PieštanySVK 5:09 min/km
676
Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
9875
Viera DARIVČAKOVÁ51:51Z505Horné ZeleniceSVK 9:25 min/km
23124
Alfonz ČAMBÁL29:01M405SVK 5:16 min/km
40131
Eva MIKUŠOVÁ WONGREYOVÁ32:01Z355SeredSVK 5:49 min/km
47110
Petra SZALAYOVA33:28Z5ŠalaSVK 6:05 min/km
5497
Veronika MIKULÁŠOVÁ34:30Z6Ranc 4CSVK 6:16 min/km
7122
Ivan KAPOŠ24:23M6SVK 4:26 min/km
4489
Marcela MOŠKOVÁ32:46Z356SeredSVK 5:57 min/km
27106
Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
4540
Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
813
Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
5843
Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
55132
Nikola MERICOVÁ34:31Z7SVK 6:16 min/km
5794
Andrea VETRÁKOVÁ34:50Z8BratislavaSVK 6:20 min/km
9117
Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
6461
Lenka SOPČÁKOVÁ36:21Z358SeredSVK 6:36 min/km
5659
Radoslav MATIŠÍK34:34M408SeredSVK 6:17 min/km
6963
Roman PEKARÍK37:10M409Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
1078
Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
6256
Mária PEKÁROVÁ36:14Z9SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
6793
Martina SEDLÁKOVÁ36:50Z359SeredSVK 6:41 min/km
11129
Lukáš BÍRO25:43M10SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
76152
Luboš ŠTEFÁR37:30M4010SVK 6:49 min/km
6967
Zdenka PEKARÍKOVÁ37:10Z3510Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
6333
Lenka DRÁBIKOVÁ36:16Z10SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
7246
Ľubica KNOBLOCHOVÁ37:17Z3511CerveníkSVK 6:46 min/km
1266
Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
66133
Karolína HODÁKOVÁ36:42Z11SVK 6:40 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
fb