BEH NÁDEJE SEREĎ
8.9.2018

     

Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.klubkrajinatempo
3116
Matej KORYTAR29:33M20SVK 5:22 min/km
813
Daniel FORGÁČ24:41M7Dolná StredaSVK 4:29 min/km
37
Jozef HRIVŇÁKDNSMVelké ZálužieSVK
1838
Patrik KURUC27:57M14Krakovany RUNSVK 5:04 min/km
4339
Miroslav SZLAMKA32:34M502BK DusloSVK 5:55 min/km
4540
Josef DRECHSLER32:54M407SeredSVK 5:58 min/km
1648
Miloš MAŠKOVIČ27:45M501Seredský spolok zimných plavcovSVK 5:02 min/km
5052
Jozef BLAHO34:06M29SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
5153
Viktor BUCHA34:07M30SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
3854
Rastislav KOMÍNEK31:48M25ŽlkovceSVK 5:46 min/km
6155
Martin PEKÁR36:14M35SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
3658
Matúš JURČO30:55M24HlohovecSVK 5:37 min/km
5659
Radoslav MATIŠÍK34:34M408SeredSVK 6:17 min/km
60
Stano KANIČÁRDNSMHlohovecSVK
6462
Matej MIKLOŠÍK36:21M36SeredSVK 6:36 min/km
6963
Roman PEKARÍK37:10M409Velká MacaSVK 6:45 min/km
1266
Filip PEKARÍK25:51M11Velká MacaSVK 4:42 min/km
68
Ľuboš MIKULÁŠEKDNSMHlohovecSVK
5969
Stanislav HUSÁR35:02M33SeredSVK 6:22 min/km
5272
Martin MARTINÁK34:07M31SeredSVK 6:12 min/km
676
Adam KLBIK23:15M5BK DusloSVK 4:13 min/km
1078
Rado HERIBAN25:40M9SeredSVK 4:40 min/km
479
Dusan KRIVOSUDSKY22:22M3SeredSVK 4:04 min/km
81
Peter BEZECNYDNSMSeredSVK
2183
Marek BLAŠKO28:16M16Križovany nad DudváhomSVK 5:08 min/km
3485
Matej HULIN30:43M23SeredSVK 5:35 min/km
4286
Marek TUŽINSKÝ32:32M27TrnavaSVK 5:54 min/km
1987
Ivan SÚKENNIK28:08M403PataSVK 5:06 min/km
92
Robert OPÁLEKDNSM40POKOJ VODERADYSVK
98
Jaroslav PLAŠTIAKDNSM40GIRYA CROSS GYM, SeredSVK
14103
Jozef BESKYDIAR26:53M13Sedita teamSVK 4:53 min/km
68104
Martin SOPÚCH37:01M37TrnavaSVK 6:43 min/km
27106
Ivan JAVOR29:08M406Javor/TokarSVK 5:17 min/km
5108
Andrej ČELÍN22:53M4TrebaticeSVK 4:09 min/km
48109
Marian KARAS33:28M28ŠalaSVK 6:05 min/km
113
Radoslav HUDEKDNSM40SeredSVK
22114
Robert HOŠ28:24M404PieštanySVK 5:09 min/km
2115
Gabriel BOROS21:51M2BK Tvrdošovce SVK 3:58 min/km
3116
Henrich PRŠEK22:05M401Behame.skSVK 4:00 min/km
9117
Jakub BUKOVČÁK25:11M8SeredSVK 4:34 min/km
13118
Tomáš HARŠÁNY26:27M12CK AB SeredSVK 4:48 min/km
31
Jarmila VOSÁHLOVÁDNSZ35Bellova VesSVK
4132
Patrícia MUŽLAYOVÁ32:31Z3ŠintavaSVK 5:54 min/km
6333
Lenka DRÁBIKOVÁ36:16Z10SeredSVK 6:35 min/km
34
Denisa CHATRNÚCHOVÁDNSZ35SeredSVK
36
Zuzana HLADKÁDNSZHlohovecSVK
7941
Kristína RICHNÁKOVÁ37:51Z14ŠúrovceSVK 6:52 min/km
7342
Miroslava DEMOVIČOVA37:22Z12SeredSVK 6:47 min/km
5843
Denisa KRIVOSUDSKA34:52Z357SintavaSVK 6:20 min/km
9544
Renáta ČIMOVÁ43:07Z21SeredSVK 7:50 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
fb